Classifications Rasio Fridays IV2

Open GC

# Name Total IV2.1 IV2.2 IV2.3 IV2.4 IV2.5 IV2.6 IV2.7 IV2.8 IV2.9 IV2.10
1 David Buckley 757 8 95 99 92 94 92 92 96 97
2 Tim Cummins 679 7 100 96 98 97 96 97 95
3 Jonesy Al 652 7 92 92 96 91 90 95 96
4 Nick Greenhalgh 597 6 100 100 99 99 99 100
5 Jeppe Snæver R3R 392 4 97 98 98 99
6 Craig Doel 380 4 94 97 96 93
7 Yuchi Kanai 288 3 98 95 95
8 Mark Rowbottom 200 2 100 100
8 Simon Roussel 200 2 100 100
10 Rasmus Feldballe 197 2 99 98
10 Ch Boss 197 2 98 99
12 Lutz Pleuter - WADT 192 2 94 98
13 Peter Neuzerling 186 2 93 93
14 Marcel Moesgaard 100 1 100
15 Ryan Dummer Wahoo Le Col 99 1 99
15 Christophe Contant 99 1 99
17 Matt T 98 1 98
17 Alex Pleger - яʀ 98 1 98
19 John Sammut 97 1 97
19 Neil Walker 97 1 97
19 Jacob Hvid 97 1 97
19 Daniel magalhaes 97 1 97
23 Mike Lister-R3R 96 1 96
23 Andrew Walker 96 1 96
25 Jens J Hansen 95 1 95
25 PESSION ANGE 95 1 95
27 Yann DAVID 94 1 94
27 C D 94 1 94
29 Andy Beale 93 1 93
29 John Rodgers 93 1 93
31 Neil Atherton 91 1 91
31 Søren Bonde 91 1 91

Open GC Best of 5

# Name Total IV2.1 IV2.2 IV2.3 IV2.4 IV2.5 IV2.6 IV2.7 IV2.8 IV2.9 IV2.10
1 Nick Greenhalgh 498 6 100 100 99 99 99 100
2 Tim Cummins 488 7 100 96 98 97 96 97 95
3 David Buckley 481 8 95 99 92 94 92 92 96 97
4 Jonesy Al 471 7 92 92 96 91 90 95 96
5 Jeppe Snæver R3R 392 4 97 98 98 99
6 Craig Doel 380 4 94 97 96 93
7 Yuchi Kanai 288 3 98 95 95
8 Mark Rowbottom 200 2 100 100
8 Simon Roussel 200 2 100 100
10 Rasmus Feldballe 197 2 99 98
10 Ch Boss 197 2 98 99
12 Lutz Pleuter - WADT 192 2 94 98
13 Peter Neuzerling 186 2 93 93
14 Marcel Moesgaard 100 1 100
15 Ryan Dummer Wahoo Le Col 99 1 99
15 Christophe Contant 99 1 99
17 Matt T 98 1 98
17 Alex Pleger - яʀ 98 1 98
19 John Sammut 97 1 97
19 Neil Walker 97 1 97
19 Jacob Hvid 97 1 97
19 Daniel magalhaes 97 1 97
23 Mike Lister-R3R 96 1 96
23 Andrew Walker 96 1 96
25 Jens J Hansen 95 1 95
25 PESSION ANGE 95 1 95
27 Yann DAVID 94 1 94
27 C D 94 1 94
29 Andy Beale 93 1 93
29 John Rodgers 93 1 93
31 Neil Atherton 91 1 91
31 Søren Bonde 91 1 91

Team GC

# Team Total IV2.1 IV2.2 IV2.3 IV2.4 IV2.5 IV2.6 IV2.7 IV2.8 IV2.9 IV2.10
1
Westerley CC
1437
95
199
92
190
98
189
189
193
192
2
Rasio Racing
895
100
0
0
100
100
99
199
197
100
3
Team Lou
652
92
0
0
92
96
91
90
95
96
4
OZe
572
94
97
195
93
0
93
0
0
0
5
Race3R
488
0
0
0
97
0
194
98
0
99
6
eCykle Klub Danmark
294
196
0
0
98
0
0
0
0
0
7
Wadenterror
289
0
0
0
0
97
94
0
0
98
8
True Form
288
98
0
0
95
0
0
95
0
0
9
React ECT
200
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
10
Systech
197
0
98
99
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Riders Givrés du Trainer
189
0
0
189
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Copenhagen Virtual Cycling
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Wahoo Le Col
99
0
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
0
13
Pedalers
99
0
0
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
15
Pocomotion
97
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
0
0
16
West London VR
96
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Sønderjyder på udflugt
95
0
0
0
0
0
95
0
0
0
18
Aria Olefson
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
0
0
19
Tyrone Power Racing
93
93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Coalition
91
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
0
0

Podium

Open GC

Tim Cummins

2

David Buckley

Jonesy Al

3
Open GC Best of 5

Tim Cummins

2

Nick Greenhalgh

David Buckley

3
Team GC

Rasio Racing

2

Westerley CC

Team Lou

3

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.1

Race 1
2024-01-05 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-01-05 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:37:35.297
2 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 0:37:36.702 +0:00:01
3 Yuchi Kanai True Form 0:37:37.583 +0:00:02
4 Jacob Hvid eCykle Klub Danmark 0:38:50.737 +0:01:15
5 Andrew Walker West London VR 0:39:40.519 +0:02:05
6 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:43:07.775 +0:05:32
7 Craig Doel OZe 0:45:56.966 +0:08:21
8 John Rodgers Tyrone Power Racing 0:49:31.496 +0:11:56
9 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:49:41.485 +0:12:06
10 Søren Bonde eCykle Klub Danmark 0:52:56.413 +0:15:21

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.2

Race 1
2024-01-12 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-01-12 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:53:17.117
2 David Buckley Westerley CC 1:02:57.292 +0:09:40
3 Ch Boss Systech 1:05:09.730 +0:11:52
4 Craig Doel OZe 1:05:16.208 +0:11:59

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.3

Race 1
2024-01-19 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-01-19 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Marcel Moesgaard Copenhagen Virtual Cycling 0:40:19.545
2 Ch Boss Systech 0:40:56.558 +0:00:37
3 Matt T OZe 0:45:04.592 +0:04:45
4 Daniel magalhaes OZe 0:45:11.587 +0:04:52
5 Craig Doel OZe 0:45:23.694 +0:05:04
6 PESSION ANGE Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:46:32.627 +0:06:13
7 Yann DAVID Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:46:32.712 +0:06:13
8 Peter Neuzerling OZe 0:47:58.175 +0:07:38
9 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:48:07.108 +0:07:47

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.4

Race 1
2024-01-26 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-01-26 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:34:43.787
2 Ryan Dummer Wahoo Le Col Wahoo Le Col 0:34:44.527 +0:00:00
3 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 0:34:46.182 +0:00:02
4 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:34:53.954 +0:00:10
5 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:36:26.368 +0:01:42
6 Yuchi Kanai True Form 0:38:28.240 +0:03:44
7 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:41:17.281 +0:06:33
8 Peter Neuzerling OZe 0:42:26.968 +0:07:43
9 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:48:03.924 +0:13:20

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.5

Race 1
2024-02-02 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-02-02 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Mark Rowbottom Rasio Racing 0:24:55.959
2 Christophe Contant Pedalers 0:25:28.087 +0:00:32
3 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:27:19.941 +0:02:23
4 Neil Walker Wadenterror 0:28:48.550 +0:03:52
5 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:37:56.916 +0:13:00

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.6

Race 1
2024-02-09 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-02-09 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Simon Roussel React ECT 0:30:26.417
2 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:30:26.987 +0:00:00
3 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:30:28.754 +0:00:02
4 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:30:53.688 +0:00:27
5 Mike Lister-R3R Race3R 0:31:01.434 +0:00:35
6 Jens J Hansen Sønderjyder på udflugt 0:32:43.094 +0:02:16
7 Lutz Pleuter - WADT Wadenterror 0:33:39.874 +0:03:13
8 Craig Doel OZe 0:36:54.848 +0:06:28
9 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:37:07.178 +0:06:40
10 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:42:42.229 +0:12:15

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.7

Race 1
2024-02-16 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-02-16 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Mark Rowbottom Rasio Racing 0:32:13.148
2 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:32:19.452 +0:00:06
3 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:32:38.297 +0:00:25
4 John Sammut Pocomotion 0:34:40.143 +0:02:26
5 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:34:54.170 +0:02:41
6 Yuchi Kanai True Form 0:35:41.528 +0:03:28
7 C D Aria Olefson 0:38:34.240 +0:06:21
8 Andy Beale Westerley CC 0:41:52.380 +0:09:39
9 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:42:56.868 +0:10:43
10 Neil Atherton Coalition 0:46:31.534 +0:14:18
11 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:57:14.000 +0:25:00

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.8

Race 1
2024-02-23 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-02-23 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Simon Roussel React ECT 0:35:56.005
2 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:35:57.115 +0:00:01
3 Alex Pleger - яʀ Rasio Racing 0:37:08.475 +0:01:12
4 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:37:08.957 +0:01:12
5 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:40:30.301 +0:04:34
6 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:46:00.224 +0:10:04

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.9

Race 1
2024-03-01 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-03-01 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:35:40.527
2 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:35:43.710 +0:00:03
3 Lutz Pleuter - WADT Wadenterror 0:38:49.222 +0:03:08
4 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:41:37.846 +0:05:57
5 Jonesy Al Team Lou 0:48:54.864 +0:13:14
6 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:48:55.953 +0:13:15

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2.10

Race 1
2024-03-08 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-03-08 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time