Classifications Rasio Fridays IV4


**Rasio Fridays series 4... ** 15 stages 09:00 and 18:30 UK times all 25km and generally not a huge amount of climbing. Favours the sprinters...


Open GC

# Name Total RRF4.1 RRF4.2 RRF4.3 RRF4.4 RRF4.5 RRF4.6 RRF4.7 RRF4.8 RRF4.9 RRF4.10 RRF4.11 RRF4.12 RRF4.13 RRF4.14 RRF4.15
1 Nick Greenhalgh 687 7 93 100 100 94 100 100 100
2 Tim Cummins 662 7 95 97 95 91 91 98 95
3 Rui Miranda 483 5 92 97 96 100 98
4 Craig Jones 463 5 90 92 92 97 92
5 David Buckley 376 4 93 94 93 96
6 Kolvig - SeC 288 3 96 93 99
7 Yuchi Kanai 199 2 100 99
8 Even Øistensen 198 2 99 99
9 Mat Hammond 197 2 100 97
9 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ 197 2 99 98
9 Christophe Contant 197 2 98 99
12 Luis Maia 194 2 97 97
13 Jeppe Snæver R3R 193 2 96 97
14 Nic Lee 187 2 89 98
15 Stephen Bellio 186 2 95 91
16 Erik Mitchell 99 1 99
16 Ben Soja 99 1 99
18 Neil Walker 98 1 98
18 Matt James 98 1 98
18 Rasmus Feldballe 98 1 98
21 anthony dubre 96 1 96
21 A Rat 96 1 96
21 Paul Ruffy 96 1 96
24 Arne F 95 1 95
24 Joris Schepers - ЯR 95 1 95
26 Leon Parks 94 1 94
26 J??rgen van Bers - ???? 94 1 94
26 M NH 94 1 94
26 Benjamin DOLO 94 1 94
30 Richard Gate 93 1 93
31 andy macca 92 1 92
32 David Jones 91 1 91

Team GC

# Team Total RRF4.1 RRF4.2 RRF4.3 RRF4.4 RRF4.5 RRF4.6 RRF4.7 RRF4.8 RRF4.9 RRF4.10 RRF4.11 RRF4.12 RRF4.13 RRF4.14 RRF4.15
1
Westerley CC
1225
184
195
188
185
184
194
95
2
Eckleson
1050
189
189
188
197
97
92
98
3
Rasio Racing
985
199
100
198
94
100
194
100
4
Race3R
391
99
99
96
97
5
Stjær e-Cycling
288
96
93
99
6
Yellow Yaks
199
100
99
7
Pedalers
197
98
99
8
Wadenterror
190
190
9
TROuble
186
95
91
10
Coalition
99
99
10
Austrian Team TdH
99
99
12
Mashup Collective
98
98
12
WattRondellerne
98
98
14
React ECT
96
96
14
Team Lou
96
96
14
Hector
96
96
17
Nuvio
95
95
18
Riders Givr??s du Trainer
94
94
18
Aria Olefson
94
94
20
Alba Rosa
93
93
21
Palace Dinosaurs
91
91

Best of 5 Open GC

# Name Total RRF4.1 RRF4.2 RRF4.3 RRF4.4 RRF4.5 RRF4.6 RRF4.7 RRF4.8 RRF4.9 RRF4.10 RRF4.11 RRF4.12 RRF4.13 RRF4.14 RRF4.15
1 Nick Greenhalgh 500 7 93 100 100 94 100 100 100
2 Rui Miranda 483 5 92 97 96 100 98
3 Tim Cummins 480 7 95 97 95 91 91 98 95
4 Craig Jones 463 5 90 92 92 97 92
5 David Buckley 376 4 93 94 93 96
6 Kolvig - SeC 288 3 96 93 99
7 Yuchi Kanai 199 2 100 99
8 Even Øistensen 198 2 99 99
9 Mat Hammond 197 2 100 97
9 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ 197 2 99 98
9 Christophe Contant 197 2 98 99
12 Luis Maia 194 2 97 97
13 Jeppe Snæver R3R 193 2 96 97
14 Nic Lee 187 2 89 98
15 Stephen Bellio 186 2 95 91
16 Erik Mitchell 99 1 99
16 Ben Soja 99 1 99
18 Neil Walker 98 1 98
18 Matt James 98 1 98
18 Rasmus Feldballe 98 1 98
21 anthony dubre 96 1 96
21 A Rat 96 1 96
21 Paul Ruffy 96 1 96
24 Arne F 95 1 95
24 Joris Schepers - ЯR 95 1 95
26 Leon Parks 94 1 94
26 J??rgen van Bers - ???? 94 1 94
26 M NH 94 1 94
26 Benjamin DOLO 94 1 94
30 Richard Gate 93 1 93
31 andy macca 92 1 92
32 David Jones 91 1 91

Podium

Open GC

Tim Cummins

2

Nick Greenhalgh

Rui Miranda

3
Team GC

Eckleson

2

Westerley CC

Rasio Racing

3
Best of 5 Open GC

Rui Miranda

2

Nick Greenhalgh

Tim Cummins

3

Results RRF4.1

Race 1
2024-05-24 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-05-24 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Mat Hammond Rasio Racing 0:33:26.136
2 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 0:33:28.120 +0:00:01
3 Christophe Contant Pedalers 0:33:28.137 +0:00:02
4 Luis Maia Eckleson 0:33:28.565 +0:00:02
5 anthony dubre React ECT 0:33:28.923 +0:00:02
6 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:34:29.457 +0:01:03
7 J??rgen van Bers - ???? Rasio Racing 0:34:46.267 +0:01:20
8 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:35:00.103 +0:01:33
9 Rui Miranda Eckleson 0:35:43.788 +0:02:17
10 David Jones Palace Dinosaurs 0:35:48.527 +0:02:22
11 Craig Jones Eckleson 0:37:47.291 +0:04:21
12 Nic Lee Westerley CC 0:37:50.803 +0:04:24

Results RRF4.2

Race 1
2024-05-31 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-05-31 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Yuchi Kanai Yellow Yaks 0:34:21.291
2 Christophe Contant Pedalers 0:34:41.284 +0:00:19
3 Nic Lee Westerley CC 0:34:41.704 +0:00:20
4 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:34:43.164 +0:00:21
5 Kolvig - SeC Stjær e-Cycling 0:34:47.862 +0:00:26

Results RRF4.3

Race 1
2024-06-07 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-06-07 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:32:36.631
2 Even Øistensen Race3R 0:32:37.449 +0:00:00
3 Matt James Mashup Collective 0:32:37.870 +0:00:01
4 Rui Miranda Eckleson 0:32:41.536 +0:00:04
5 A Rat Team Lou 0:32:42.985 +0:00:06
6 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:32:43.771 +0:00:07
7 Benjamin DOLO Riders Givr??s du Trainer 0:32:44.482 +0:00:07
8 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:33:58.641 +0:01:22
9 Craig Jones Eckleson 0:36:25.128 +0:03:48

Results RRF4.4

Race 1
2024-06-14 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-06-14 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:34:47.331
2 Even Øistensen Race3R 0:34:56.812 +0:00:09
3 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 0:34:57.637 +0:00:10
4 Mat Hammond Rasio Racing 0:34:57.726 +0:00:10
5 Rui Miranda Eckleson 0:36:18.667 +0:01:31
6 Joris Schepers - ЯR Rasio Racing 0:36:26.629 +0:01:39
7 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:36:58.447 +0:02:11
8 Richard Gate Alba Rosa 0:36:58.478 +0:02:11
9 Craig Jones Eckleson 0:37:01.216 +0:02:13
10 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:40:52.105 +0:06:04

Results RRF4.5

Race 1
2024-06-21 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-06-21 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Rui Miranda Eckleson 0:33:30.737
2 Erik Mitchell Coalition 0:33:32.237 +0:00:01
3 Neil Walker Wadenterror 0:33:33.351 +0:00:02
4 Luis Maia Eckleson 0:33:33.609 +0:00:02
5 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:33:33.614 +0:00:02
6 Arne F Nuvio 0:33:33.662 +0:00:02
7 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:36:42.382 +0:03:11
8 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:37:00.485 +0:03:29
9 andy macca Wadenterror 0:37:00.847 +0:03:30
10 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:37:05.714 +0:03:34

Results RRF4.6

Race 1
2024-06-28 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-06-28 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:33:16.181
2 Yuchi Kanai Yellow Yaks 0:33:21.333 +0:00:05
3 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:35:34.984 +0:02:18
4 Craig Jones Eckleson 0:36:18.432 +0:03:02
5 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:36:19.490 +0:03:03
6 Stephen Bellio TROuble 0:36:20.239 +0:03:04
7 M NH Aria Olefson 0:37:44.639 +0:04:28

Results RRF4.7

Race 1
2024-07-05 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-07-05 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:36:28.365
2 Ben Soja Austrian Team TdH 0:36:38.845 +0:00:10
3 Rasmus Feldballe WattRondellerne 0:36:58.129 +0:00:29
4 Jeppe Snæver R3R Race3R 0:36:58.725 +0:00:30
5 Paul Ruffy Hector 0:37:48.377 +0:01:20
6 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:37:54.082 +0:01:25
7 Leon Parks Rasio Racing 0:38:31.551 +0:02:03
8 Kolvig - SeC Stjær e-Cycling 0:40:06.241 +0:03:37
9 Craig Jones Eckleson 0:41:36.638 +0:05:08
10 Stephen Bellio TROuble 0:41:40.978 +0:05:12

Results RRF4.8

Race 1
2024-07-12 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2024-07-12 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:34:27.328
2 Kolvig - SeC Stjær e-Cycling 0:40:29.414 +0:06:02
3 Rui Miranda Eckleson 0:40:31.974 +0:06:04

Results RRF4.9

Race 1
2024-07-19 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-07-19 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.10

Race 1
2024-07-26 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-07-26 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.11

Race 1
2024-08-02 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-08-02 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.12

Race 1
2024-08-09 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-08-09 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.13

Race 1
2024-08-16 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-08-16 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.14

Race 1
2024-08-23 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-08-23 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time

Results RRF4.15

Race 1
2024-08-30 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2024-08-30 18:30:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Time