Classifications MW SRC april 2024 men (unofficial)

full

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR CAT 1 4:38:48 4 1:13:55 1:13:47 1:03:26 1:07:39
2 Saeid Safarzadeh SWEET POTATOES CAT 1 4:39:24 +0:00:35 4 1:13:56 1:14:10 1:03:27 1:07:49
3 Michał Kamiński COALITION ALFAJOR CAT 1 4:39:39 +0:00:50 4 1:13:57 1:13:55 1:03:26 1:08:20
4 ollie jones COALITION ALFAJOR CAT 1 4:40:19 +0:01:31 4 1:13:55 1:14:16 1:03:26 1:08:41
5 Mickael Plantureux PAIN TOASTED CAT 1 4:42:06 +0:03:18 4 1:14:58 1:14:46 1:04:00 1:08:21
6 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM CAT 1 4:45:28 +0:06:39 4 1:14:34 1:16:06 1:05:58 1:08:48
7 Riccardo Panizza BELGIAN WAFFLES CAT 1 4:45:35 +0:06:47 4 1:14:48 1:17:04 1:03:48 1:09:54
8 Stefan Van Aelst BELGIAN WAFFLES CAT 1 4:47:04 +0:08:15 4 1:14:40 1:19:06 1:03:30 1:09:47
9 Peter Milostić ROAD WARRIORS CAT 2 4:56:38 +0:17:49 4 1:17:53 1:18:31 1:08:11 1:12:01
10 Jonas Bjärehed ROAD WARRIORS CAT 2 4:56:39 +0:17:50 4 1:18:05 1:19:11 1:06:28 1:12:54
11 C. Julián Quintero COFFEE AXIS CT CAT 2 4:58:32 +0:19:43 4 1:18:33 1:20:33 1:06:27 1:12:58
12 Berk Kayin HEXAGONE CAT 2 4:59:49 +0:21:00 4 1:17:53 1:22:32 1:06:28 1:12:55
13 Juan Gallo HEXAGONE CAT 2 5:00:51 +0:22:02 4 1:19:06 1:21:52 1:06:45 1:13:06
14 Kaan Kayin HEXAGONE CAT 2 5:02:08 +0:23:19 4 1:19:55 1:22:31 1:06:37 1:13:04
15 Maciek Mendakiewicz WATTAGE WARLOCKS CAT 2 5:06:20 +0:27:31 4 1:19:57 1:28:41 1:06:31 1:11:10
16 Che Hohwieler PELOTON RIDERS CAT 1 5:07:03 +0:28:14 4 1:21:42 1:21:50 1:09:39 1:13:51
17 Anders Bengtson WATTAGE WIZARDS CAT 2 5:07:10 +0:28:21 4 1:29:39 1:18:33 1:06:29 1:12:27
18 James Krzanich THE HITMEN CAT 2 5:13:56 +0:35:07 4 1:17:52 1:37:09 1:06:43 1:12:10
19 Karsten Meier WATTAGE WARLOCKS CAT 2 5:14:07 +0:35:18 4 1:28:33 1:20:48 1:10:35 1:14:10
20 carlos ospina PELOTON RIDERS CAT 1 5:14:09 +0:35:20 4 1:24:28 1:26:00 1:09:42 1:13:58
21 ivan njuki T1G CAT 2 5:15:10 +0:36:21 4 1:23:12 1:21:35 1:12:30 1:17:51
22 Olivier Symoens THE HITMEN CAT 2 5:15:52 +0:37:03 4 1:24:27 1:30:21 1:07:56 1:13:06
23 David Goodall AOTEAROA ALLIANCE CAT 3 5:16:30 +0:37:41 4 1:27:45 1:24:00 1:09:00 1:15:44
24 Erik Rindborg LEVEL RACING CAT 3 5:17:14 +0:38:25 4 1:23:11 1:27:31 1:09:36 1:16:55
25 Jakob Björklund PAIN TOASTED CAT 1 5:17:42 +0:38:53 4 1:19:51 1:30:59 1:09:15 1:17:36
26 ryan giuliano GOLD GRABBERS CAT 3 5:18:06 +0:39:17 4 1:26:11 1:25:03 1:09:05 1:17:46
27 Nikul Kansara GOLD GRABBERS CAT 3 5:19:02 +0:40:13 4 1:25:50 1:25:25 1:09:04 1:18:41
28 C.Esteban Pulgarin THE SILVER SNATCHERS CAT 3 5:19:10 +0:40:21 4 1:23:38 1:26:55 1:09:50 1:18:45
29 Dawid Nytko PELOTON RIDERS CAT 1 5:19:31 +0:40:42 4 1:21:26 1:30:14 1:13:24 1:14:25
30 Jose Oviedo THE SILVER SNATCHERS CAT 3 5:19:41 +0:40:52 4 1:25:34 1:28:57 1:09:03 1:16:05
31 Simon Acker THE ANZACS CAT 3 / CAT 4 5:23:38 +0:44:49 4 1:27:17 1:27:23 1:12:12 1:16:45
32 Joona Tuikka LEVEL RACING CAT 3 5:24:29 +0:45:41 4 1:23:53 1:31:02 1:09:52 1:19:42
33 Jose Rodriguez X-PRO CAT 2 5:27:10 +0:48:22 4 1:26:54 1:30:49 1:11:06 1:18:19
34 Sami Tuomi LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION CAT 3 5:27:13 +0:48:24 4 1:29:32 1:27:34 1:11:54 1:18:12
35 David Young CAT 3 5:27:45 +0:48:56 4 1:28:23 1:27:02 1:13:18 1:19:01
36 Niklas von Haaren ROAD WARRIORS CAT 2 5:28:12 +0:49:23 4 1:28:58 1:33:07 1:10:57 1:15:08
37 Mateusz Kalman UPCYCLED CAT 3 / CAT 4 5:29:32 +0:50:43 4 1:27:18 1:27:32 1:13:45 1:20:55
38 Juan Martin Mesa COFFEE AXIS CT CAT 2 5:30:53 +0:52:04 4 1:21:54 1:42:29 1:08:28 1:18:00
39 Mark Dadson THE ANZACS CAT 4 5:34:54 +0:56:05 4 1:32:35 1:31:13 1:11:59 1:19:05
40 dorvin kaye ellos LAST BREATH CAT 3 5:35:49 +0:57:00 4 1:30:39 1:30:27 1:13:13 1:21:28
41 Nicolas Urrego THE POWER CAT 4 5:35:57 +0:57:08 4 1:30:56 1:32:04 1:11:59 1:20:56
42 Daniel Cadiz DRAFT CAT 3 5:38:00 +0:59:11 4 1:31:43 1:32:33 1:13:51 1:19:51
43 Daniel Valencia LEVEL UP RACING CAT 4 5:38:12 +0:59:23 4 1:33:36 1:33:30 1:11:59 1:19:05
44 Jacques Rusinek THE POWER CAT 4 5:40:01 +1:01:13 4 1:29:37 1:32:10 1:16:32 1:21:41
45 Peter Connole AOTEAROA ALLIANCE CAT 3 5:40:31 +1:01:42 4 1:51:48 1:23:48 1:09:04 1:15:50
46 Ola Warren LEVEL UP RACING CAT 4 5:40:32 +1:01:43 4 1:35:05 1:32:25 1:13:24 1:19:36
47 Mateo Pino LEVEL UP RACING CAT 4 5:44:13 +1:05:24 4 1:27:18 1:45:46 1:12:00 1:19:06
48 felipe marin castaño AGRODERIAN TEAM CAT 4 5:48:47 +1:09:58 4 1:35:20 1:35:08 1:15:05 1:23:12
49 Jeff Rooney THE POWER CAT 4 5:49:23 +1:10:34 4 1:33:15 1:37:21 1:16:39 1:22:06
50 David Alejandro Mejia Carcajal LEVEL UP RACING CAT 4 5:50:26 +1:11:37 4 1:34:39 1:39:41 1:13:05 1:23:01
51 Joshua Calang Ad THE POWER CAT 4 5:51:14 +1:12:25 4 1:35:12 1:37:13 1:15:05 1:23:43
52 Rafael Montoya AGRODERIAN TEAM CAT 4 5:51:29 +1:12:40 4 1:27:18 1:42:02 1:14:02 1:28:05
53 Adriano zanasca UPCYCLED CAT 4 5:52:06 +1:13:17 4 1:30:39 1:44:22 1:13:42 1:23:21
54 Julian David Muñoz Giraldo COFFEE AXIS CT CAT 2 5:52:55 +1:14:06 4 1:27:55 1:41:37 1:23:42 1:19:40
55 xavier maillard UPCYCLED CAT 4 6:04:06 +1:25:18 4 1:40:27 1:40:53 1:17:53 1:24:52
56 Cameron Dadson THE ANZACS CAT 4 6:06:33 +1:27:44 4 1:39:57 1:41:14 1:18:51 1:26:29
57 florian dromard THE POWER CAT 4 6:15:09 +1:36:20 4 1:57:00 1:37:56 1:16:50 1:23:21
58 Oleg Kochetkov T1G CAT 2 6:15:59 +1:37:10 4 1:50:31 1:43:27 1:16:55 1:25:04
59 lenard gregg cadabona LEVEL AVENGERS CAT 4 6:21:05 +1:42:17 4 1:45:47 1:41:13 1:20:24 1:33:39
60 Johan Norén SWEET POTATOES CAT 1 3:26:50 3 1:14:14 1:03:53 1:08:41
61 Vidar Mehl SWEET POTATOES CAT 1 3:28:34 3 1:14:51 1:03:36 1:10:06
62 David Talbott COALITION ALFAJOR CAT 1 3:31:27 3 1:14:25 1:05:58 1:11:03
63 Zach Nehr SWEET POTATOES CAT 1 3:33:11 3 1:15:30 1:03:26 1:14:14
64 Pablo Popovitch UAE CLAN TEAM CAT 1 3:35:44 3 1:18:33 1:05:29 1:11:40
65 Ruben Dhondt WATTAGE WIZARDS CAT 2 3:36:53 3 1:18:28 1:06:24 1:11:59
66 Lindon Milostić ROAD WARRIORS CAT 2 3:37:50 3 1:18:19 1:06:53 1:12:38
67 Tord Alenljung WATT KERNELS CAT 2 3:38:16 3 1:18:40 1:06:27 1:13:08
68 Daniel Benedetti WATT KERNELS CAT 2 3:39:56 3 1:20:31 1:06:29 1:12:55
69 Simon Walter WATT KERNELS CAT 2 3:41:50 3 1:22:48 1:06:36 1:12:25
70 Krzysztof KrĂłl BELGIAN WAFFLES CAT 1 3:43:04 3 1:15:04 1:16:50 1:11:10
71 Martin Goikoetxea Conde CAT 2 3:46:33 3 1:22:43 1:08:17 1:15:33
72 philip graves THE HITMEN CAT 2 3:48:12 3 1:17:40 1:18:30 1:12:01
73 Wouter Claes WATTS UP CAT 2 3:48:15 3 1:22:55 1:09:41 1:15:38
74 Arne Jacobs PAIN TOASTED CAT 1 3:49:57 3 1:27:08 1:14:27 1:08:22
75 Jack Staples AOTEAROA ALLIANCE CAT 3 3:50:00 3 1:23:08 1:09:02 1:17:49
76 Frédéric Gombert WATTAGE WIZARDS CAT 2 3:50:13 3 1:18:12 1:18:37 1:13:23
77 Nicholas Spratt THE HITMEN CAT 2 3:50:45 3 1:33:05 1:06:27 1:11:12
78 Jakub Obitko WATTAGE WARLOCKS CAT 2 3:51:11 3 1:18:04 1:19:50 1:13:17
79 camilo sanchez GOLD GRABBERS CAT 3 3:53:37 3 1:26:32 1:10:18 1:16:45
80 Bart Van Den Eeckhaut BELGIAN WAFFLES CAT 1 3:54:23 3 1:36:18 1:05:41 1:12:22
81 Jan Czaplinski CAT 1 / CAT 2 3:54:25 3 1:28:19 1:19:32 1:06:33
82 Tatu Koistinen WATTAGE WIZARDS CAT 2 3:55:22 3 1:18:31 1:24:49 1:12:01
83 Saad Khereddine WATT KERNELS CAT 2 3:56:18 3 1:22:37 1:20:32 1:13:08
84 Alberto Hernandez COFFEE AXIS CT CAT 2 3:57:19 3 1:21:58 1:11:07 1:24:13
85 Albin Bogren THE SILVER SNATCHERS CAT 3 3:58:08 3 1:30:01 1:10:20 1:17:46
86 Nick Squillari AOTEAROA ALLIANCE CAT 2 / CAT 3 3:58:36 3 1:33:46 1:09:02 1:15:47
87 Moritz Ritter RACING SHOX CAT 1 3:59:33 3 1:20:56 1:25:36 1:13:00
88 michael knudsen UAE CLAN TEAM CAT 1 3:59:35 3 1:31:41 1:19:56 1:07:57
89 Edwar caro LAST BREATH CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:00:11 3 1:27:17 1:13:40 1:19:13
90 Ivo Suur WATTS UP CAT 2 4:00:34 3 1:25:52 1:14:30 1:20:11
91 christoph thiem PAIN TOASTED CAT 1 4:02:14 3 1:23:59 1:28:21 1:09:54
92 Clinton Dave Cirilo LEVEL RACING CAT 3 4:02:20 3 1:29:23 1:12:42 1:20:14
93 Tomasz Szepielak CAT 3 4:02:26 3 1:28:06 1:13:23 1:20:55
94 David Winfield THE ANZACS CAT 4 4:02:27 3 1:31:20 1:12:00 1:19:06
95 Tim Connole MIGHTY DUCKS CAT 4 4:05:52 3 1:34:41 1:12:04 1:19:06
96 Andrew Neville-Ross THE ANZACS CAT 4 4:07:48 3 1:30:03 1:11:59 1:25:45
97 Taylor Gonsoulin THE SILVER SNATCHERS CAT 3 4:09:56 3 1:25:59 1:24:43 1:19:13
98 Ben Kirk LEVEL RACING CAT 3 4:10:32 3 1:37:14 1:12:57 1:20:20
99 Felipe Tortoreto MIGHTY DUCKS CAT 4 4:11:32 3 1:38:07 1:12:34 1:20:50
100 Torsten Holz THE POWERLESS CAT 4 4:12:33 3 1:35:32 1:15:14 1:21:46
101 Juan Ceballos CAT 2 4:12:58 3 1:26:18 1:27:19 1:19:20
102 Andrzej Dyduch GOLD GRABBERS CAT 3 4:13:31 3 1:23:08 1:33:50 1:16:32
103 David Ochoa AGRODERIAN TEAM CAT 4 4:13:48 3 1:33:43 1:16:48 1:23:16
104 Steven Newman CAT 4 4:14:07 3 1:30:13 1:31:20 1:12:33
105 Carlos Alberto Urán Arroyave LAST BREATH CAT 3 4:15:01 3 1:36:36 1:14:35 1:23:49
106 Yeider Estiven Agudelo Perez LEVEL RACING CAT 3 4:16:15 3 1:26:02 1:27:47 1:22:25
107 Cristhian Montoya CAT 2 4:18:03 3 1:27:44 1:29:43 1:20:35
108 Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes T1G CAT 2 4:18:31 3 1:38:58 1:30:03 1:09:29
109 Joakim Skretting DRAFT CAT 3 4:20:12 3 1:30:09 1:31:19 1:18:43
110 Sergio Hoyos T1G CAT 2 4:20:40 3 1:26:03 1:43:19 1:11:17
111 Paulo Kirchner CAT 2 4:21:05 3 1:44:52 1:13:16 1:22:55
112 Marcin Trojanowski HEXAGONE CAT 2 4:22:02 3 1:40:26 1:28:30 1:13:05
113 Juan Esteban Santamaria THE POWERLESS CAT 4 4:23:41 3 1:37:52 1:19:09 1:26:39
114 Luke Allport LEVEL UP RACING CAT 4 4:24:17 3 1:53:12 1:11:59 1:19:05
115 Henrik Ă–ijer ROAD WARRIORS CAT 2 4:25:50 3 1:38:59 1:30:42 1:16:08
116 Aaro Hottinen UPCYCLED CAT 4 4:27:18 3 1:42:15 1:18:56 1:26:05
117 Juan Pablo Lezcano AGRODERIAN TEAM CAT 4 4:29:08 3 1:33:50 1:34:02 1:21:16
118 Camilo Rojas LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION CAT 3 4:29:15 3 1:32:36 1:36:24 1:20:14
119 Johnson Cutab MIGHTY DUCKS CAT 4 4:31:47 3 1:40:53 1:21:25 1:29:28
120 julio orrego LAST BREATH CAT 3 4:33:32 3 1:39:01 1:32:21 1:22:09
121 Alejandro Largo COFFEE AXIS CT CAT 2 4:33:49 3 1:46:44 1:30:56 1:16:08
122 Tom Gakes DRAFT CAT 3 4:34:43 3 1:41:55 1:34:03 1:18:44
123 David Pino LEVEL AVENGERS CAT 4 4:36:47 3 1:45:02 1:21:43 1:30:02
124 Orlando Montoya CAT 3 4:38:06 3 1:36:41 1:39:23 1:22:00
125 Mathias Vanhee WATTAGE WARLOCKS CAT 2 4:38:27 3 1:26:47 1:49:11 1:22:28
126 Ian Lloyd UPCYCLED CAT 4 4:42:14 3 1:38:15 1:38:01 1:25:57
127 Luca Barla ITALIAN ESPRESSO CAT 3 4:42:54 3 1:39:05 1:39:47 1:24:00
128 Santiago Marín González AGRODERIAN TEAM CAT 4 4:47:47 3 1:36:06 1:43:47 1:27:53
129 Andres Londoño LEVEL AVENGERS CAT 4 4:50:45 3 1:46:18 1:26:59 1:37:27
130 Carlos Tobon DS TEAM CAT 4 5:08:18 3 2:08:10 1:24:40 1:35:27
131 Diego Orrego LEVEL AVENGERS CAT 4 5:08:37 3 1:49:04 1:47:21 1:32:11
132 Fredrik Sjöberg UPCYCLED CAT 4 5:45:43 3 2:03:15 1:58:23 1:44:05
133 Thierry Bessède LEVEL RACING CAT 3 2:26:17 2 1:09:29 1:16:48
134 David Dähn CAT 1 2:26:52 2 1:20:22 1:06:30
135 Alessio Caggiula ITALIAN ESPRESSO CAT 3 2:33:57 2 1:24:54 1:09:02
136 Andrea Montalto Monella ITALIAN ESPRESSO CAT 3 2:37:05 2 1:27:22 1:09:43
137 Henry Uys AOTEAROA ALLIANCE CAT 3 2:39:04 2 1:23:10 1:15:53
138 Jason Osborne CAT 1 2:39:04 2 1:13:58 1:25:06
139 mohamed El Alami WATTAGE WARLOCKS CAT 2 2:39:19 2 1:24:54 1:14:24
140 Gianvito Inghilleri ITALIAN ESPRESSO CAT 3 2:39:40 2 1:30:35 1:09:04
141 Andreas Lindebner CAT 3 2:40:20 2 1:27:29 1:12:51
142 Paolo Cusumano ITALIAN ESPRESSO CAT 3 2:40:27 2 1:31:07 1:09:20
143 Josiel Ricardo Betti WATTAGE WIZARDS CAT 2 2:40:45 2 1:17:43 1:23:02
144 Ian McCarrell CAT 2 2:43:21 2 1:21:18 1:22:03
145 Brett McMurtrie THE ANZACS CAT 4 2:46:48 2 1:32:04 1:14:44
146 Si Bradeley CAT 3 2:49:05 2 1:28:53 1:20:12
147 Cameron Cogburn CAT 1 2:50:55 2 1:34:30 1:16:25
148 JD Abello THE POWER CAT 4 2:55:14 2 1:27:17 1:27:56
149 David Molano DS TEAM CAT 4 2:58:06 2 1:22:39 1:35:27
150 Robin Andersson CAT 3 3:01:59 2 1:42:34 1:19:24
151 Filippo Quadrelli WATT KERNELS CAT 2 3:03:33 2 1:28:58 1:34:34
152 James Mountier CAT 3 3:09:22 2 1:35:13 1:34:08
153 francis pino T1G CAT 2 3:22:07 2 1:44:53 1:37:14
154 Sean Driscoll CAT 4 3:25:17 2 1:42:35 1:42:42
155 Edilson Casagrande Filho MIGHTY DUCKS CAT 4 3:28:07 2 1:48:07 1:40:00
156 Pablo Jr Dimaunahan CAT 3 3:28:17 2 1:35:59 1:52:18
157 Andres Gutierrez CAT 3 3:35:37 2 2:03:56 1:31:41
158 Marcos Brito WTBR - MYWHOOSH BRAZIL CAT 4 3:43:17 2 1:48:05 1:55:11
159 Marc Gates CAT 2 1:06:37 1 1:06:37
160 Cam Winfield THE HITMEN CAT 2 1:09:10 1 1:09:10
161 Alberto Zapata CAT 2 1:10:31 1 1:10:31
162 Adam Treschow CAT 3 1:10:38 1 1:10:38
163 Juan Villada guarin CAT 2 1:13:10 1 1:13:10
164 Daniel Turek COALITION ALFAJOR CAT 1 1:13:50 1 1:13:50
165 hayden pucker CAT 1 1:18:35 1 1:18:35
166 Steffen PreuĂź CAT 3 1:20:21 1 1:20:21
167 David Pacheco CAT 2 1:20:56 1 1:20:56
168 Iker Mourelle RACING SHOX CAT 1 1:22:44 1 1:22:44
169 Fernando Henao CAT 2 / CAT 4 1:26:58 1 1:26:58
170 esteban ruiz CAT 3 1:27:33 1 1:27:33
171 Hassan sultan CAT 2 1:28:11 1 1:28:11
172 Ross Fawcett CAT 1 1:31:42 1 1:31:42
173 Garcés Zimael TEAM ESPIDAZI CAT 4 1:33:47 1 1:33:47
174 Ismael Nogueira CAT 3 1:34:12 1 1:34:12
175 Osmar Vaz WTBR . MYWHOOSH BRAZIL CAT 4 1:38:05 1 1:38:05
176 Nicolas Henri Bonvin CAT 2 1:38:21 1 1:38:21
177 Robert Cronje CAT 4 1:43:03 1 1:43:03
178 Justin Roy LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION CAT 3 1:43:26 1 1:43:26
179 Brad Thompson CAT 4 1:48:28 1 1:48:28
180 Pablo Vanegas CAT 3 2:02:28 1 2:02:28
181 Kevin Cano CAT 1 / CAT 2 2:26:55 1 2:26:55
182 Cristian Munoz CAT 4 2:35:31 1 2:35:31
183 Frankly Alexis Vergara Agudelo CAT 3 2:47:12 1 2:47:12

CAT 1

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR -40 4:38:48 4 1:13:55 1:13:47 1:03:26 1:07:39
2 Saeid Safarzadeh SWEET POTATOES -40 4:39:24 +0:00:35 4 1:13:56 1:14:10 1:03:27 1:07:49
3 Michał Kamiński COALITION ALFAJOR -40 4:39:39 +0:00:50 4 1:13:57 1:13:55 1:03:26 1:08:20
4 ollie jones COALITION ALFAJOR -40 4:40:19 +0:01:31 4 1:13:55 1:14:16 1:03:26 1:08:41
5 Mickael Plantureux PAIN TOASTED -40 4:42:06 +0:03:18 4 1:14:58 1:14:46 1:04:00 1:08:21
6 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM 40+ 4:45:28 +0:06:39 4 1:14:34 1:16:06 1:05:58 1:08:48
7 Riccardo Panizza BELGIAN WAFFLES -40 4:45:35 +0:06:47 4 1:14:48 1:17:04 1:03:48 1:09:54
8 Stefan Van Aelst BELGIAN WAFFLES -40 4:47:04 +0:08:15 4 1:14:40 1:19:06 1:03:30 1:09:47
9 Che Hohwieler PELOTON RIDERS 40+ 5:07:03 +0:28:14 4 1:21:42 1:21:50 1:09:39 1:13:51
10 carlos ospina PELOTON RIDERS -40 5:14:09 +0:35:20 4 1:24:28 1:26:00 1:09:42 1:13:58
11 Jakob Björklund PAIN TOASTED -40 5:17:42 +0:38:53 4 1:19:51 1:30:59 1:09:15 1:17:36
12 Dawid Nytko PELOTON RIDERS -40 5:19:31 +0:40:42 4 1:21:26 1:30:14 1:13:24 1:14:25
13 Johan Norén SWEET POTATOES -40 3:26:50 3 1:14:14 1:03:53 1:08:41
14 Vidar Mehl SWEET POTATOES -40 3:28:34 3 1:14:51 1:03:36 1:10:06
15 David Talbott COALITION ALFAJOR -40 3:31:27 3 1:14:25 1:05:58 1:11:03
16 Zach Nehr SWEET POTATOES -40 3:33:11 3 1:15:30 1:03:26 1:14:14
17 Pablo Popovitch UAE CLAN TEAM -40 3:35:44 3 1:18:33 1:05:29 1:11:40
18 Krzysztof KrĂłl BELGIAN WAFFLES -40 3:43:04 3 1:15:04 1:16:50 1:11:10
19 Arne Jacobs PAIN TOASTED -40 3:49:57 3 1:27:08 1:14:27 1:08:22
20 Bart Van Den Eeckhaut BELGIAN WAFFLES -40 3:54:23 3 1:36:18 1:05:41 1:12:22
21 Jan Czaplinski 40+ 3:54:25 3 1:28:19 1:19:32 1:06:33
22 Moritz Ritter RACING SHOX -40 3:59:33 3 1:20:56 1:25:36 1:13:00
23 michael knudsen UAE CLAN TEAM -40 3:59:35 3 1:31:41 1:19:56 1:07:57
24 christoph thiem PAIN TOASTED -40 4:02:14 3 1:23:59 1:28:21 1:09:54
25 David Dähn -40 2:26:52 2 1:20:22 1:06:30
26 Jason Osborne -40 2:39:04 2 1:13:58 1:25:06
27 Cameron Cogburn -40 2:50:55 2 1:34:30 1:16:25
28 Daniel Turek COALITION ALFAJOR -40 1:13:50 1 1:13:50
29 hayden pucker -40 1:18:35 1 1:18:35
30 Iker Mourelle RACING SHOX 40+ 1:22:44 1 1:22:44
31 Ross Fawcett -40 1:31:42 1 1:31:42
32 Kevin Cano -40 2:26:55 1 2:26:55

CAT 2

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Peter Milostić ROAD WARRIORS 40+ 4:56:38 4 1:17:53 1:18:31 1:08:11 1:12:01
2 Jonas Bjärehed ROAD WARRIORS 40+ 4:56:39 +0:00:01 4 1:18:05 1:19:11 1:06:28 1:12:54
3 C. Julián Quintero COFFEE AXIS CT -40 4:58:32 +0:01:54 4 1:18:33 1:20:33 1:06:27 1:12:58
4 Berk Kayin HEXAGONE -40 4:59:49 +0:03:11 4 1:17:53 1:22:32 1:06:28 1:12:55
5 Juan Gallo HEXAGONE -40 5:00:51 +0:04:13 4 1:19:06 1:21:52 1:06:45 1:13:06
6 Kaan Kayin HEXAGONE -40 5:02:08 +0:05:30 4 1:19:55 1:22:31 1:06:37 1:13:04
7 Maciek Mendakiewicz WATTAGE WARLOCKS 40+ 5:06:20 +0:09:42 4 1:19:57 1:28:41 1:06:31 1:11:10
8 Anders Bengtson WATTAGE WIZARDS -40 5:07:10 +0:10:32 4 1:29:39 1:18:33 1:06:29 1:12:27
9 James Krzanich THE HITMEN -40 5:13:56 +0:17:18 4 1:17:52 1:37:09 1:06:43 1:12:10
10 Karsten Meier WATTAGE WARLOCKS 40+ 5:14:07 +0:17:29 4 1:28:33 1:20:48 1:10:35 1:14:10
11 ivan njuki T1G -40 5:15:10 +0:18:32 4 1:23:12 1:21:35 1:12:30 1:17:51
12 Olivier Symoens THE HITMEN -40 5:15:52 +0:19:14 4 1:24:27 1:30:21 1:07:56 1:13:06
13 Jose Rodriguez X-PRO 40+ 5:27:10 +0:30:32 4 1:26:54 1:30:49 1:11:06 1:18:19
14 Niklas von Haaren ROAD WARRIORS -40 5:28:12 +0:31:34 4 1:28:58 1:33:07 1:10:57 1:15:08
15 Juan Martin Mesa COFFEE AXIS CT -40 5:30:53 +0:34:15 4 1:21:54 1:42:29 1:08:28 1:18:00
16 Julian David Muñoz Giraldo COFFEE AXIS CT -40 5:52:55 +0:56:17 4 1:27:55 1:41:37 1:23:42 1:19:40
17 Oleg Kochetkov T1G -40 6:15:59 +1:19:21 4 1:50:31 1:43:27 1:16:55 1:25:04
18 Ruben Dhondt WATTAGE WIZARDS -40 3:36:53 3 1:18:28 1:06:24 1:11:59
19 Lindon Milostić ROAD WARRIORS -40 3:37:50 3 1:18:19 1:06:53 1:12:38
20 Tord Alenljung WATT KERNELS 40+ 3:38:16 3 1:18:40 1:06:27 1:13:08
21 Daniel Benedetti WATT KERNELS -40 3:39:56 3 1:20:31 1:06:29 1:12:55
22 Simon Walter WATT KERNELS -40 3:41:50 3 1:22:48 1:06:36 1:12:25
23 Martin Goikoetxea Conde 40+ 3:46:33 3 1:22:43 1:08:17 1:15:33
24 philip graves THE HITMEN -40 3:48:12 3 1:17:40 1:18:30 1:12:01
25 Wouter Claes WATTS UP -40 3:48:15 3 1:22:55 1:09:41 1:15:38
26 Frédéric Gombert WATTAGE WIZARDS -40 3:50:13 3 1:18:12 1:18:37 1:13:23
27 Nicholas Spratt THE HITMEN -40 3:50:45 3 1:33:05 1:06:27 1:11:12
28 Jakub Obitko WATTAGE WARLOCKS -40 3:51:11 3 1:18:04 1:19:50 1:13:17
29 Jan Czaplinski 40+ 3:54:25 3 1:28:19 1:19:32 1:06:33
30 Tatu Koistinen WATTAGE WIZARDS 40+ 3:55:22 3 1:18:31 1:24:49 1:12:01
31 Saad Khereddine WATT KERNELS -40 3:56:18 3 1:22:37 1:20:32 1:13:08
32 Alberto Hernandez COFFEE AXIS CT 40+ 3:57:19 3 1:21:58 1:11:07 1:24:13
33 Nick Squillari AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 40+ 3:58:36 3 1:33:46 1:09:02 1:15:47
34 Ivo Suur WATTS UP -40 4:00:34 3 1:25:52 1:14:30 1:20:11
35 Juan Ceballos -40 4:12:58 3 1:26:18 1:27:19 1:19:20
36 Cristhian Montoya -40 4:18:03 3 1:27:44 1:29:43 1:20:35
37 Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes T1G -40 4:18:31 3 1:38:58 1:30:03 1:09:29
38 Sergio Hoyos T1G -40 4:20:40 3 1:26:03 1:43:19 1:11:17
39 Paulo Kirchner -40 4:21:05 3 1:44:52 1:13:16 1:22:55
40 Marcin Trojanowski HEXAGONE -40 4:22:02 3 1:40:26 1:28:30 1:13:05
41 Henrik Ă–ijer ROAD WARRIORS 40+ 4:25:50 3 1:38:59 1:30:42 1:16:08
42 Alejandro Largo COFFEE AXIS CT -40 4:33:49 3 1:46:44 1:30:56 1:16:08
43 Mathias Vanhee WATTAGE WARLOCKS -40 4:38:27 3 1:26:47 1:49:11 1:22:28
44 mohamed El Alami WATTAGE WARLOCKS -40 2:39:19 2 1:24:54 1:14:24
45 Josiel Ricardo Betti WATTAGE WIZARDS -40 2:40:45 2 1:17:43 1:23:02
46 Ian McCarrell -40 2:43:21 2 1:21:18 1:22:03
47 Filippo Quadrelli WATT KERNELS -40 3:03:33 2 1:28:58 1:34:34
48 francis pino T1G -40 3:22:07 2 1:44:53 1:37:14
49 Marc Gates -40 1:06:37 1 1:06:37
50 Cam Winfield THE HITMEN -40 1:09:10 1 1:09:10
51 Alberto Zapata 40+ 1:10:31 1 1:10:31
52 Juan Villada guarin -40 1:13:10 1 1:13:10
53 David Pacheco -40 1:20:56 1 1:20:56
54 Fernando Henao 40+ 1:26:58 1 1:26:58
55 Hassan sultan -40 1:28:11 1 1:28:11
56 Nicolas Henri Bonvin -40 1:38:21 1 1:38:21
57 Kevin Cano -40 2:26:55 1 2:26:55

CAT 3

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 David Goodall AOTEAROA ALLIANCE -40 5:16:30 4 1:27:45 1:24:00 1:09:00 1:15:44
2 Erik Rindborg LEVEL RACING -40 5:17:14 +0:00:43 4 1:23:11 1:27:31 1:09:36 1:16:55
3 ryan giuliano GOLD GRABBERS -40 5:18:06 +0:01:36 4 1:26:11 1:25:03 1:09:05 1:17:46
4 Nikul Kansara GOLD GRABBERS -40 5:19:02 +0:02:31 4 1:25:50 1:25:25 1:09:04 1:18:41
5 C.Esteban Pulgarin THE SILVER SNATCHERS -40 5:19:10 +0:02:40 4 1:23:38 1:26:55 1:09:50 1:18:45
6 Jose Oviedo THE SILVER SNATCHERS -40 5:19:41 +0:03:10 4 1:25:34 1:28:57 1:09:03 1:16:05
7 Simon Acker THE ANZACS -40 5:23:38 +0:07:07 4 1:27:17 1:27:23 1:12:12 1:16:45
8 Joona Tuikka LEVEL RACING -40 5:24:29 +0:07:59 4 1:23:53 1:31:02 1:09:52 1:19:42
9 Sami Tuomi LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION -40 5:27:13 +0:10:43 4 1:29:32 1:27:34 1:11:54 1:18:12
10 David Young 40+ 5:27:45 +0:11:15 4 1:28:23 1:27:02 1:13:18 1:19:01
11 Mateusz Kalman UPCYCLED -40 5:29:32 +0:13:02 4 1:27:18 1:27:32 1:13:45 1:20:55
12 dorvin kaye ellos LAST BREATH -40 5:35:49 +0:19:19 4 1:30:39 1:30:27 1:13:13 1:21:28
13 Daniel Cadiz DRAFT 40+ 5:38:00 +0:21:30 4 1:31:43 1:32:33 1:13:51 1:19:51
14 Peter Connole AOTEAROA ALLIANCE -40 5:40:31 +0:24:01 4 1:51:48 1:23:48 1:09:04 1:15:50
15 Jack Staples AOTEAROA ALLIANCE -40 3:50:00 3 1:23:08 1:09:02 1:17:49
16 camilo sanchez GOLD GRABBERS 40+ 3:53:37 3 1:26:32 1:10:18 1:16:45
17 Albin Bogren THE SILVER SNATCHERS 40+ 3:58:08 3 1:30:01 1:10:20 1:17:46
18 Nick Squillari AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 40+ 3:58:36 3 1:33:46 1:09:02 1:15:47
19 Edwar caro LAST BREATH 40+ 4:00:11 3 1:27:17 1:13:40 1:19:13
20 Clinton Dave Cirilo LEVEL RACING -40 / 40+ 4:02:20 3 1:29:23 1:12:42 1:20:14
21 Tomasz Szepielak -40 4:02:26 3 1:28:06 1:13:23 1:20:55
22 Taylor Gonsoulin THE SILVER SNATCHERS 40+ 4:09:56 3 1:25:59 1:24:43 1:19:13
23 Ben Kirk LEVEL RACING 40+ 4:10:32 3 1:37:14 1:12:57 1:20:20
24 Andrzej Dyduch GOLD GRABBERS -40 4:13:31 3 1:23:08 1:33:50 1:16:32
25 Carlos Alberto Urán Arroyave LAST BREATH 40+ 4:15:01 3 1:36:36 1:14:35 1:23:49
26 Yeider Estiven Agudelo Perez LEVEL RACING -40 4:16:15 3 1:26:02 1:27:47 1:22:25
27 Joakim Skretting DRAFT -40 4:20:12 3 1:30:09 1:31:19 1:18:43
28 Camilo Rojas LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION -40 4:29:15 3 1:32:36 1:36:24 1:20:14
29 julio orrego LAST BREATH -40 4:33:32 3 1:39:01 1:32:21 1:22:09
30 Tom Gakes DRAFT -40 4:34:43 3 1:41:55 1:34:03 1:18:44
31 Orlando Montoya 40+ 4:38:06 3 1:36:41 1:39:23 1:22:00
32 Luca Barla ITALIAN ESPRESSO -40 4:42:54 3 1:39:05 1:39:47 1:24:00
33 Thierry Bessède LEVEL RACING -40 2:26:17 2 1:09:29 1:16:48
34 Alessio Caggiula ITALIAN ESPRESSO 40+ 2:33:57 2 1:24:54 1:09:02
35 Andrea Montalto Monella ITALIAN ESPRESSO 40+ 2:37:05 2 1:27:22 1:09:43
36 Henry Uys AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 40+ 2:39:04 2 1:23:10 1:15:53
37 Gianvito Inghilleri ITALIAN ESPRESSO 40+ 2:39:40 2 1:30:35 1:09:04
38 Andreas Lindebner -40 2:40:20 2 1:27:29 1:12:51
39 Paolo Cusumano ITALIAN ESPRESSO -40 2:40:27 2 1:31:07 1:09:20
40 Si Bradeley 40+ 2:49:05 2 1:28:53 1:20:12
41 Robin Andersson -40 3:01:59 2 1:42:34 1:19:24
42 James Mountier -40 3:09:22 2 1:35:13 1:34:08
43 Pablo Jr Dimaunahan -40 3:28:17 2 1:35:59 1:52:18
44 Andres Gutierrez -40 3:35:37 2 2:03:56 1:31:41
45 Adam Treschow 40+ 1:10:38 1 1:10:38
46 Steffen PreuĂź -40 1:20:21 1 1:20:21
47 esteban ruiz -40 1:27:33 1 1:27:33
48 Ismael Nogueira -40 1:34:12 1 1:34:12
49 Justin Roy LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION 40+ 1:43:26 1 1:43:26
50 Pablo Vanegas -40 2:02:28 1 2:02:28
51 Frankly Alexis Vergara Agudelo -40 2:47:12 1 2:47:12

CAT 4

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Simon Acker THE ANZACS -40 5:23:38 4 1:27:17 1:27:23 1:12:12 1:16:45
2 Mateusz Kalman UPCYCLED -40 5:29:32 +0:05:54 4 1:27:18 1:27:32 1:13:45 1:20:55
3 Mark Dadson THE ANZACS -40 5:34:54 +0:11:16 4 1:32:35 1:31:13 1:11:59 1:19:05
4 Nicolas Urrego THE POWER -40 5:35:57 +0:12:19 4 1:30:56 1:32:04 1:11:59 1:20:56
5 Daniel Valencia LEVEL UP RACING -40 5:38:12 +0:14:33 4 1:33:36 1:33:30 1:11:59 1:19:05
6 Jacques Rusinek THE POWER 40+ 5:40:01 +0:16:23 4 1:29:37 1:32:10 1:16:32 1:21:41
7 Ola Warren LEVEL UP RACING 40+ 5:40:32 +0:16:53 4 1:35:05 1:32:25 1:13:24 1:19:36
8 Mateo Pino LEVEL UP RACING -40 5:44:13 +0:20:35 4 1:27:18 1:45:46 1:12:00 1:19:06
9 felipe marin castaño AGRODERIAN TEAM -40 5:48:47 +0:25:08 4 1:35:20 1:35:08 1:15:05 1:23:12
10 Jeff Rooney THE POWER 40+ 5:49:23 +0:25:45 4 1:33:15 1:37:21 1:16:39 1:22:06
11 David Alejandro Mejia Carcajal LEVEL UP RACING -40 5:50:26 +0:26:48 4 1:34:39