Classifications MW SRC april 2024 women (unofficial)

Full

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS CAT 1 3:51:36 4 1:00:10 0:59:25 0:56:32 0:55:27
2 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS CAT 1 3:51:41 +0:00:05 4 1:00:06 0:59:55 0:56:14 0:55:26
3 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL CAT 1 / CAT 2 4:04:19 +0:12:43 4 1:04:59 1:02:24 1:00:50 0:56:04
4 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE CAT 2 4:05:24 +0:13:48 4 1:04:55 1:02:46 1:00:19 0:57:22
5 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT CAT 1 4:06:22 +0:14:45 4 1:04:39 1:03:36 1:00:46 0:57:18
6 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS CAT 1 4:09:50 +0:18:14 4 1:05:59 1:04:55 1:01:37 0:57:18
7 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS CAT 1 / CAT 2 4:11:47 +0:20:11 4 1:06:56 1:03:34 1:01:20 0:59:56
8 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE CAT 2 4:13:03 +0:21:27 4 1:04:57 1:08:25 1:02:02 0:57:38
9 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS CAT 2 4:13:55 +0:22:19 4 1:06:28 1:05:37 1:02:26 0:59:22
10 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL CAT 1 4:14:00 +0:22:24 4 1:09:31 1:03:37 1:02:04 0:58:46
11 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS CAT 2 4:15:08 +0:23:32 4 1:05:32 1:09:56 1:00:26 0:59:13
12 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA CAT 1 4:17:41 +0:26:05 4 1:05:36 1:14:15 1:00:30 0:57:18
13 Rosa Herrero MANIACS CAT 2 / CAT 3 4:24:57 +0:33:21 4 1:09:36 1:07:01 1:05:57 1:02:21
14 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS CAT 3 4:26:36 +0:35:00 4 1:09:55 1:10:24 1:05:06 1:01:10
15 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS CAT 2 4:27:17 +0:35:41 4 1:13:26 1:08:27 1:03:42 1:01:40
16 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS CAT 3 4:31:33 +0:39:57 4 1:12:34 1:08:15 1:06:44 1:03:59
17 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS CAT 2 4:34:20 +0:42:44 4 1:12:43 1:11:10 1:06:37 1:03:49
18 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS CAT 3 4:38:08 +0:46:32 4 1:11:04 1:08:38 1:16:47 1:01:37
19 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA CAT 1 4:41:41 +0:50:04 4 1:37:29 1:03:36 1:01:47 0:58:47
20 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE CAT 2 4:43:10 +0:51:34 4 1:16:27 1:11:58 1:10:56 1:03:48
21 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING CAT 4 4:45:52 +0:54:16 4 1:17:21 1:14:38 1:09:11 1:04:40
22 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM CAT 3 4:49:38 +0:58:02 4 1:24:23 1:13:55 1:08:47 1:02:31
23 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:52:39 +1:01:03 4 1:23:36 1:15:40 1:08:42 1:04:39
24 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS CAT 3 4:55:59 +1:04:23 4 1:19:46 1:19:10 1:09:34 1:07:29
25 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW CAT 2 4:57:56 +1:06:20 4 1:31:12 1:12:10 1:07:56 1:06:36
26 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS CAT 4 4:58:34 +1:06:58 4 1:21:45 1:19:28 1:12:01 1:05:18
27 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM CAT 3 5:00:50 +1:09:14 4 1:19:52 1:20:25 1:12:50 1:07:42
28 Any Marin APRIL TEAM CAT 3 5:02:54 +1:11:17 4 1:23:54 1:19:07 1:12:28 1:07:23
29 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX CAT 4 5:08:28 +1:16:52 4 1:23:13 1:22:36 1:13:27 1:09:10
30 Cristina Arias BIG 3 CAT 3 5:08:38 +1:17:02 4 1:24:52 1:17:17 1:13:33 1:12:55
31 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX CAT 4 5:22:15 +1:30:39 4 1:19:28 1:29:16 1:21:49 1:11:41
32 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX CAT 4 5:34:56 +1:43:20 4 1:29:18 1:30:28 1:19:40 1:15:28
33 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS CAT 4 5:52:38 +2:01:02 4 1:33:49 1:33:35 1:25:55 1:19:17
34 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 CAT 4 6:00:32 +2:08:56 4 1:48:39 1:38:35 1:19:08 1:14:09
35 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 CAT 4 7:13:12 +3:21:36 4 2:05:06 1:53:34 1:46:33 1:27:57
36 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS CAT 1 2:53:33 3 1:00:14 0:56:16 0:57:02
37 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL CAT 1 2:53:55 3 0:59:56 0:57:54 0:56:03
38 Marlene Bjärehed PEAK PERFORMERS CAT 1 2:55:19 3 1:00:30 0:58:44 0:56:04
39 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL CAT 1 2:56:55 3 1:01:34 0:59:10 0:56:10
40 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS CAT 1 2:59:41 3 1:01:15 1:02:21 0:56:04
41 Jessenia Meneses CYBER RACERS CAT 1 3:00:25 3 1:02:50 0:59:55 0:57:39
42 Amelia Van Hove NORDIC SPIRIT CAT 1 3:00:31 3 1:02:38 1:00:32 0:57:19
43 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS CAT 2 3:02:12 3 1:02:45 1:02:03 0:57:22
44 Anna Svärdström SWEDISH DYNAMITE CAT 2 3:02:45 3 1:04:57 1:00:26 0:57:21
45 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS CAT 1 3:03:28 3 1:07:22 1:00:01 0:56:04
46 Minna Koistinen SWEET SENSATIONS CAT 1 3:04:43 3 1:00:31 0:57:52 1:06:19
47 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE CAT 2 3:05:42 3 1:06:03 1:00:28 0:59:10
48 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS CAT 2 3:06:46 3 1:05:47 1:03:34 0:57:24
49 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE CAT 2 3:10:06 3 1:08:29 1:02:24 0:59:12
50 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS CAT 2 3:10:33 3 1:06:21 1:06:48 0:57:24
51 Sara Lundin SWEDISH DYNAMITE CAT 2 3:12:01 3 1:12:22 1:01:31 0:58:06
52 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS CAT 2 3:13:30 3 1:08:44 1:05:31 0:59:14
53 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA CAT 1 3:13:53 3 1:11:26 1:03:36 0:58:51
54 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW CAT 2 3:15:28 3 1:11:29 1:04:38 0:59:19
55 Phillipa Hill SEASONED SISTERS CAT 3 3:16:06 3 1:08:07 1:05:54 1:02:04
56 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS CAT 3 3:19:12 3 1:09:42 1:07:51 1:01:37
57 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS CAT 2 / CAT 3 3:20:49 3 1:07:59 1:10:36 1:02:12
58 kristin white LEVEL MANIACS CAT 2 3:22:08 3 1:11:43 1:05:27 1:04:56
59 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS CAT 3 3:23:13 3 1:11:09 1:10:24 1:01:39
60 mandana dehghan manshadi CYBER RACERS CAT 1 3:23:54 3 1:17:08 1:08:00 0:58:45
61 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS CAT 2 3:26:44 3 1:11:04 1:11:47 1:03:52
62 Camila ZULUAGA MEGAWATTS CAT 3 3:27:10 3 1:12:28 1:09:23 1:05:18
63 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro PEDAL DANCERS CAT 4 3:28:38 3 1:15:25 1:08:30 1:04:42
64 georgia perry PEDAL DANCERS CAT 4 3:29:47 3 1:16:48 1:08:19 1:04:40
65 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS CAT 3 3:31:18 3 1:14:00 1:14:54 1:02:24
66 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS CAT 3 3:31:46 3 1:18:25 1:09:01 1:04:20
67 Isabela Giraldo BIG 3 CAT 3 3:32:09 3 1:14:01 1:08:40 1:09:27
68 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS CAT 3 3:32:10 3 1:14:36 1:13:38 1:03:54
69 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW CAT 2 3:32:44 3 1:12:02 1:21:23 0:59:18
70 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS CAT 3 3:32:55 3 1:16:11 1:07:26 1:09:17
71 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS CAT 2 3:32:56 3 1:18:01 1:11:41 1:03:12
72 isabella bryson JUST KEEP PEDALING CAT 4 3:32:58 3 1:16:33 1:11:42 1:04:42
73 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS CAT 4 3:33:06 3 1:16:13 1:10:43 1:06:09
74 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR CAT 3 / CAT 4 3:34:12 3 1:19:36 1:09:04 1:05:31
75 Myra Madera JUST KEEP PEDALING CAT 4 3:35:15 3 1:17:49 1:11:18 1:06:07
76 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS CAT 3 3:39:00 3 1:16:24 1:16:29 1:06:07
77 Mouza Almansoori CAT 3 / CAT 4 3:39:09 3 1:15:11 1:15:18 1:08:39
78 Elin Bogren PEDAL DANCERS CAT 4 3:42:17 3 1:18:18 1:17:50 1:06:08
79 Shiqi Fu BIG 3 CAT 3 3:45:01 3 1:19:26 1:16:43 1:08:51
80 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS CAT 3 3:45:11 3 1:17:23 1:22:19 1:05:29
81 Julia Montgomery SWEDISH DYNAMITE CAT 2 3:45:18 3 1:16:38 1:25:11 1:03:28
82 Apple Clarrizze Garcia CLIMBER GIRLS CAT 4 3:47:34 3 1:21:43 1:14:45 1:11:05
83 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS CAT 4 3:51:04 3 1:24:37 1:16:04 1:10:23
84 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX CAT 4 3:52:13 3 1:26:39 1:14:33 1:11:00
85 Esthela Ospina CAT 2 3:52:20 3 1:18:16 1:25:11 1:08:53
86 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR CAT 4 3:52:37 3 1:22:46 1:20:35 1:09:15
87 Adriana Barco CLIMBER GIRLS CAT 4 3:53:03 3 1:25:59 1:17:11 1:09:51
88 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR CAT 4 3:55:19 3 1:31:54 1:14:26 1:08:58
89 manuela vasquez PHOENIX 2 CAT 4 3:58:50 3 1:34:12 1:15:40 1:08:58
90 karolina chudzikiewicz APRIL TEAM CAT 3 4:02:50 3 1:23:23 1:32:18 1:07:08
91 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX CAT 4 4:02:51 3 1:28:31 1:21:23 1:12:56
92 Natalia Becerra APRIL TEAM CAT 3 4:04:17 3 1:25:11 1:26:13 1:12:53
93 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA CAT 1 2:00:30 2 1:02:22 0:58:07
94 Lucy Esdaile CARAMELLO KOALAS CAT 3 2:07:15 2 1:05:36 1:01:39
95 IRIDE BERTONE CAT 2 2:07:46 2 1:05:26 1:02:19
96 Mika Söderström CAT 1 2:12:01 2 1:01:47 1:10:13
97 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR CAT 4 2:29:48 2 1:18:08 1:11:39
98 Claudia Hyde PETIT FOUR CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:30:13 2 1:15:39 1:14:33
99 LORENA BELTRAN CAT 3 2:32:49 2 1:14:09 1:18:40
100 Helen Connole CAT 4 3:10:54 2 1:39:53 1:31:01
101 Selene Colombi EFFETTO SCIA CAT 1 1:00:12 1 1:00:12
102 sarah roach CAT 2 1:05:19 1 1:05:19
103 Sarah Karollus SUNDAY CREW CAT 2 1:07:59 1 1:07:59
104 Amy Clift CAT 2 1:10:14 1 1:10:14
105 Stefani Picollo CAT 3 1:13:09 1 1:13:09
106 Gina De Gracia CAT 3 1:15:06 1 1:15:06
107 Elizabeth Casta√Īo CAT 1 1:15:44 1 1:15:44
108 Linda Sarmiento CAT 2 1:16:36 1 1:16:36
109 Erika Botero CAT 2 1:17:38 1 1:17:38
110 Lisa Hopkins CAT 4 1:18:22 1 1:18:22
111 Alicia Fiedler CAT 4 1:21:27 1 1:21:27
112 krisabel grace palo CAT 4 1:24:11 1 1:24:11
113 Yi Syuan Tsai CAT 4 1:45:15 1 1:45:15
114 KatrinaMae Rubi CAT 4 1:47:50 1 1:47:50

CAT 1

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS 40+ 3:51:36 4 1:00:10 0:59:25 0:56:32 0:55:27
2 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS -40 3:51:41 +0:00:05 4 1:00:06 0:59:55 0:56:14 0:55:26
3 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 4:04:19 +0:12:43 4 1:04:59 1:02:24 1:00:50 0:56:04
4 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ 4:06:22 +0:14:45 4 1:04:39 1:03:36 1:00:46 0:57:18
5 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS -40 4:09:50 +0:18:14 4 1:05:59 1:04:55 1:01:37 0:57:18
6 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ 4:11:47 +0:20:11 4 1:06:56 1:03:34 1:01:20 0:59:56
7 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 4:14:00 +0:22:24 4 1:09:31 1:03:37 1:02:04 0:58:46
8 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -40 4:17:41 +0:26:05 4 1:05:36 1:14:15 1:00:30 0:57:18
9 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 40+ 4:41:41 +0:50:04 4 1:37:29 1:03:36 1:01:47 0:58:47
10 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ 2:53:33 3 1:00:14 0:56:16 0:57:02
11 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 2:53:55 3 0:59:56 0:57:54 0:56:03
12 Marlene Bjärehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ 2:55:19 3 1:00:30 0:58:44 0:56:04
13 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40+ 2:56:55 3 1:01:34 0:59:10 0:56:10
14 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS -40 2:59:41 3 1:01:15 1:02:21 0:56:04
15 Jessenia Meneses CYBER RACERS -40 3:00:25 3 1:02:50 0:59:55 0:57:39
16 Amelia Van Hove NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ 3:00:31 3 1:02:38 1:00:32 0:57:19
17 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS -40 3:03:28 3 1:07:22 1:00:01 0:56:04
18 Minna Koistinen SWEET SENSATIONS -40 3:04:43 3 1:00:31 0:57:52 1:06:19
19 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 40+ 3:13:53 3 1:11:26 1:03:36 0:58:51
20 mandana dehghan manshadi CYBER RACERS -40 3:23:54 3 1:17:08 1:08:00 0:58:45
21 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA -40 2:00:30 2 1:02:22 0:58:07
22 Mika Söderström -40 2:12:01 2 1:01:47 1:10:13
23 Selene Colombi EFFETTO SCIA -40 1:00:12 1 1:00:12
24 Elizabeth Casta√Īo -40 1:15:44 1 1:15:44

CAT 2

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 4:04:19 4 1:04:59 1:02:24 1:00:50 0:56:04
2 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ 4:05:24 +0:01:05 4 1:04:55 1:02:46 1:00:19 0:57:22
3 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ 4:11:47 +0:07:28 4 1:06:56 1:03:34 1:01:20 0:59:56
4 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE -40 4:13:03 +0:08:44 4 1:04:57 1:08:25 1:02:02 0:57:38
5 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS -40 4:13:55 +0:09:35 4 1:06:28 1:05:37 1:02:26 0:59:22
6 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS -40 4:15:08 +0:10:48 4 1:05:32 1:09:56 1:00:26 0:59:13
7 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ 4:24:57 +0:20:37 4 1:09:36 1:07:01 1:05:57 1:02:21
8 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -40 4:27:17 +0:22:58 4 1:13:26 1:08:27 1:03:42 1:01:40
9 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS -40 4:34:20 +0:30:00 4 1:12:43 1:11:10 1:06:37 1:03:49
10 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE -40 4:43:10 +0:38:51 4 1:16:27 1:11:58 1:10:56 1:03:48
11 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW 40+ 4:57:56 +0:53:36 4 1:31:12 1:12:10 1:07:56 1:06:36
12 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS -40 3:02:12 3 1:02:45 1:02:03 0:57:22
13 Anna Svärdström SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ 3:02:45 3 1:04:57 1:00:26 0:57:21
14 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE -40 3:05:42 3 1:06:03 1:00:28 0:59:10
15 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40+ 3:06:46 3 1:05:47 1:03:34 0:57:24
16 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -40 3:10:06 3 1:08:29 1:02:24 0:59:12
17 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS 40+ 3:10:33 3 1:06:21 1:06:48 0:57:24
18 Sara Lundin SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ 3:12:01 3 1:12:22 1:01:31 0:58:06
19 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS -40 3:13:30 3 1:08:44 1:05:31 0:59:14
20 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW 40+ 3:15:28 3 1:11:29 1:04:38 0:59:19
21 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS -40 3:20:49 3 1:07:59 1:10:36 1:02:12
22 kristin white LEVEL MANIACS 40+ 3:22:08 3 1:11:43 1:05:27 1:04:56
23 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS -40 3:26:44 3 1:11:04 1:11:47 1:03:52
24 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW -40 3:32:44 3 1:12:02 1:21:23 0:59:18
25 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -40 3:32:56 3 1:18:01 1:11:41 1:03:12
26 Julia Montgomery SWEDISH DYNAMITE -40 3:45:18 3 1:16:38 1:25:11 1:03:28
27 Esthela Ospina 40+ 3:52:20 3 1:18:16 1:25:11 1:08:53
28 IRIDE BERTONE -40 2:07:46 2 1:05:26 1:02:19
29 sarah roach 40+ 1:05:19 1 1:05:19
30 Sarah Karollus SUNDAY CREW -40 1:07:59 1 1:07:59
31 Amy Clift -40 1:10:14 1 1:10:14
32 Linda Sarmiento -40 1:16:36 1 1:16:36
33 Erika Botero -40 1:17:38 1 1:17:38

CAT 3

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ 4:24:57 4 1:09:36 1:07:01 1:05:57 1:02:21
2 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS -40 4:26:36 +0:01:39 4 1:09:55 1:10:24 1:05:06 1:01:10
3 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -40 4:31:33 +0:06:36 4 1:12:34 1:08:15 1:06:44 1:03:59
4 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS -40 4:38:08 +0:13:11 4 1:11:04 1:08:38 1:16:47 1:01:37
5 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM -40 4:49:38 +0:24:41 4 1:24:23 1:13:55 1:08:47 1:02:31
6 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 4:52:39 +0:27:42 4 1:23:36 1:15:40 1:08:42 1:04:39
7 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS -40 4:55:59 +0:31:02 4 1:19:46 1:19:10 1:09:34 1:07:29
8 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM -40 5:00:50 +0:35:53 4 1:19:52 1:20:25 1:12:50 1:07:42
9 Any Marin APRIL TEAM -40 5:02:54 +0:37:56 4 1:23:54 1:19:07 1:12:28 1:07:23
10 Cristina Arias BIG 3 -40 5:08:38 +0:43:41 4 1:24:52 1:17:17 1:13:33 1:12:55
11 Phillipa Hill SEASONED SISTERS -40 3:16:06 3 1:08:07 1:05:54 1:02:04
12 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 40+ 3:19:12 3 1:09:42 1:07:51 1:01:37
13 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS -40 3:20:49 3 1:07:59 1:10:36 1:02:12
14 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -40 3:23:13 3 1:11:09 1:10:24 1:01:39
15 Camila ZULUAGA MEGAWATTS -40 3:27:10 3 1:12:28 1:09:23 1:05:18
16 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -40 3:31:18 3 1:14:00 1:14:54 1:02:24
17 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ 3:31:46 3 1:18:25 1:09:01 1:04:20
18 Isabela Giraldo BIG 3 -40 3:32:09 3 1:14:01 1:08:40 1:09:27
19 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS -40 3:32:10 3 1:14:36 1:13:38 1:03:54
20 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS -40 3:32:55 3 1:16:11 1:07:26 1:09:17
21 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 40+ 3:34:12 3 1:19:36 1:09:04 1:05:31
22 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS -40 3:39:00 3 1:16:24 1:16:29 1:06:07
23 Mouza Almansoori 40+ 3:39:09 3 1:15:11 1:15:18 1:08:39
24 Shiqi Fu BIG 3 -40 3:45:01 3 1:19:26 1:16:43 1:08:51
25 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -40 3:45:11 3 1:17:23 1:22:19 1:05:29
26 karolina chudzikiewicz APRIL TEAM -40 4:02:50 3 1:23:23 1:32:18 1:07:08
27 Natalia Becerra APRIL TEAM -40 4:04:17 3 1:25:11 1:26:13 1:12:53
28 Lucy Esdaile CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ 2:07:15 2 1:05:36 1:01:39
29 Claudia Hyde PETIT FOUR -40 2:30:13 2 1:15:39 1:14:33
30 LORENA BELTRAN -40 2:32:49 2 1:14:09 1:18:40
31 Stefani Picollo 40+ 1:13:09 1 1:13:09
32 Gina De Gracia -40 1:15:06 1 1:15:06

CAT 4

# Name Team Cat Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Fin
1 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 4:45:52 4 1:17:21 1:14:38 1:09:11 1:04:40
2 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 4:52:39 +0:06:47 4 1:23:36 1:15:40 1:08:42 1:04:39
3 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS -40 4:58:34 +0:12:42 4 1:21:45 1:19:28 1:12:01 1:05:18
4 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -40 5:08:28 +0:22:35 4 1:23:13 1:22:36 1:13:27 1:09:10
5 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX -40 5:22:15 +0:36:23 4 1:19:28 1:29:16 1:21:49 1:11:41
6 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX 40+ 5:34:56 +0:49:04 4 1:29:18 1:30:28 1:19:40 1:15:28
7 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS -40 5:52:38 +1:06:46 4 1:33:49 1:33:35 1:25:55 1:19:17
8 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 -40 6:00:32 +1:14:40 4 1:48:39 1:38:35 1:19:08 1:14:09
9 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 -40 7:13:12 +2:27:20 4 2:05:06 1:53:34 1:46:33 1:27:57
10 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro PEDAL DANCERS -40 3:28:38 3 1:15:25 1:08:30 1:04:42
11 georgia perry PEDAL DANCERS -40 3:29:47 3 1:16:48 1:08:19 1:04:40
12 isabella bryson JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 3:32:58 3 1:16:33 1:11:42 1:04:42
13 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS -40 3:33:06 3 1:16:13 1:10:43 1:06:09
14 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 40+ 3:34:12 3 1:19:36 1:09:04 1:05:31
15 Myra Madera JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 3:35:15 3 1:17:49 1:11:18 1:06:07
16 Mouza Almansoori 40+ 3:39:09 3 1:15:11 1:15:18 1:08:39
17 Elin Bogren PEDAL DANCERS 40+ 3:42:17 3 1:18:18 1:17:50 1:06:08
18 Apple Clarrizze Garcia CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ 3:47:34 3 1:21:43 1:14:45 1:11:05
19 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -40 3:51:04 3 1:24:37 1:16:04 1:10:23
20 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40+ 3:52:13 3 1:26:39 1:14:33 1:11:00
21 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 40+ 3:52:37 3 1:22:46 1:20:35 1:09:15
22 Adriana Barco CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ 3:53:03 3 1:25:59 1:17:11 1:09:51
23 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40+ 3:55:19 3 1:31:54 1:14:26 1:08:58
24 manuela vasquez PHOENIX 2 -40 3:58:50 3 1:34:12 1:15:40 1:08:58
25 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -40 4:02:51 3 1:28:31 1:21:23 1:12:56
26 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR -40 2:29:48 2 1:18:08 1:11:39
27 Claudia Hyde PETIT FOUR -40 2:30:13 2 1:15:39 1:14:33
28 Helen Connole -40 3:10:54 2 1:39:53 1:31:01
29 Lisa Hopkins 40+ 1:18:22 1 1:18:22
30 Alicia Fiedler 40+ 1:21:27 1 1:21:27
31 krisabel grace palo -40 1:24:11 1 1:24:11
32 Yi Syuan Tsai -40 1:45:15 1 1:45:15
33 KatrinaMae Rubi -40 1:47:50 1 1:47:50

Podium

Full

Kathrin Fuhrer

2

Merle Brunnée

Tiffany Penner

3
CAT 1

Kathrin Fuhrer

2

Merle Brunnée

Tiffany Penner

3
CAT 2

Anna Embring

2

Tiffany Penner

Serena Vittori

3
CAT 3

Angel Jadloc

2

Rosa Herrero

Ella Vink

3
CAT 4

Georgina Jones

2

Kirstin Hamilton

Milena Alvarez

3

Results Qualifier 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 1:00:06.317 246 291 59 4.17 159
2 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS 40+ / CAT 1 1:00:10.511 +0:00:04 231 268 53 4.36 158
3 Selene Colombi EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 1:00:12.571 +0:00:06 238 283 57 4.18 146
4 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 1:00:14.062 +0:00:07 218 252 51 4.27 162
5 Mika Söderström -40 / CAT 1 1:01:47.760 +0:01:41 258 316 66 3.91 162
6 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 1:02:22.380 +0:02:16 211 234 45 4.69 165
7 Amelia Van Hove NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 1:02:38.683 +0:02:32 244 280 60 4.07 154
8 Jessenia Meneses CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:02:50.937 +0:02:44 201 235 51 3.94 159
9 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 1:04:39.675 +0:04:33 191 214 49 3.90 162
10 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:04:55.855 +0:04:49 211 253 59 3.58 151
11 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:04:57.559 +0:04:51 213 242 58 3.67 150
12 Anna Svärdström SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:04:57.741 +0:04:51 225 263 64 3.52 146
13 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:04:59.381 +0:04:53 219 252 60 3.65 170
14 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:05:32.714 +0:05:26 190 220 53 3.58 166
15 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 1:05:36.733 +0:05:30 223 250 57 3.91 163
16 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40+ / CAT 2 1:05:47.426 +0:05:41 226 250 60 3.77 159
17 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:05:59.958 +0:05:53 196 221 54 3.63 152
18 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:06:03.119 +0:05:56 188 213 52 3.62 160
19 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS 40+ / CAT 2 1:06:21.242 +0:06:14 234 270 69 3.39 181
20 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:06:28.744 +0:06:22 192 218 54 3.56 158
21 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:06:56.723 +0:06:50 200 227 54 3.70 170
22 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 1:07:22.415 +0:07:16 219 242 61 3.59 162
23 Sarah Karollus SUNDAY CREW -40 / CAT 2 1:07:59.766 +0:07:53 209 239 61 3.43 170
24 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:08:29.429 +0:08:23 185 213 55 3.36 155
25 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:08:44.525 +0:08:38 194 220 58 3.34 159
26 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 1:09:31.837 +0:09:25 210 228 61 3.44 144
27 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:09:36.476 +0:09:30 189 209 58 3.26 158
28 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 40+ / CAT 3 1:09:42.836 +0:09:36 195 206 58 3.36 166
29 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:09:55.371 +0:09:49 178 208 56 3.18 168
30 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:11:04.525 +0:10:58 209 233 65 3.22 160
31 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:11:04.941 +0:10:58 193 206 60 3.22 175
32 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:11:09.279 +0:11:02 185 204 59 3.14 186
33 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 1:11:26.065 +0:11:19 170 182 46 3.70 154
34 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:11:29.772 +0:11:23 190 203 58 3.28 157
35 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW -40 / CAT 2 1:12:02.230 +0:11:55 220 233 71 3.10 173
36 Sara Lundin SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:12:22.661 +0:12:16 180 192 52 3.46 144
37 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:12:34.369 +0:12:28 271 291 96 2.82 154
38 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:12:43.380 +0:12:37 174 184 55 3.16 160
39 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:13:26.911 +0:13:20 212 235 67 3.16 165
40 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:14:00.140 +0:13:53 174 185 57 3.05 190
41 LORENA BELTRAN -40 / CAT 3 1:14:09.052 +0:14:02 175 188 53 3.30 172
42 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:14:36.642 +0:14:30 172 186 56 3.07 166
43 Gina De Gracia -40 / CAT 3 1:15:06.335 +0:15:00 146 156 47 3.11 165
44 Mouza Almansoori 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:15:11.538 +0:15:05 169 186 56 3.02 167
45 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:15:25.529 +0:15:19 168 178 57 2.95 160
46 Claudia Hyde PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:15:39.792 +0:15:33 212 227 76 2.79 181
47 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS -40 / CAT 3 1:16:11.207 +0:16:04 180 195 62 2.90 156
48 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:16:24.186 +0:16:17 180 194 62 2.90 143
49 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:16:27.530 +0:16:21 167 176 54 3.09 163
50 Julia Montgomery SWEDISH DYNAMITE -40 / CAT 2 1:16:38.223 +0:16:31 185 214 62 2.98 126
51 georgia perry PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:16:48.703 +0:16:42 229 257 87 2.63 164
52 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:17:21.551 +0:17:15 159 173 56 2.84 176
53 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:17:23.141 +0:17:16 154 163 51 3.02 160
54 Erika Botero -40 / CAT 2 1:17:38.363 +0:17:32 157 166 52 3.02 159
55 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:18:01.849 +0:17:55 183 204 67 2.73 141
56 Esthela Ospina 40+ / CAT 2 1:18:16.642 +0:18:10 159 171 55 2.89 159
57 Elin Bogren PEDAL DANCERS 40+ / CAT 4 1:18:18.047 +0:18:11 179 197 67 2.67 170
58 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ / CAT 3 1:18:25.206 +0:18:18 214 232 78 2.74 161
59 Shiqi Fu BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:19:26.244 +0:19:19 160 175 58 2.76 158
60 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:19:28.395 +0:19:22 161 171 59 2.73 174
61 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:19:46.010 +0:19:39 156 170 55 2.84 161
62 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:19:52.688 +0:19:46 169 179 62 2.73 168
63 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:21:45.821 +0:21:39 168 180 66 2.55 160
64 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:22:46.433 +0:22:40 159 170 64 2.48 172
65 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:23:13.538 +0:23:07 125 133 47 2.66 180
66 karolina chudzikiewicz APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:23:23.447 +0:23:17 163 189 64 2.55 155
67 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:23:36.422 +0:23:30 179 186 71 2.52 166
68 Any Marin APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:23:54.388 +0:23:48 140 160 52 2.69 171
69 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:24:23.689 +0:24:17 154 191 60 2.57 166
70 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:24:37.109 +0:24:30 178 188 74 2.41 173
71 Cristina Arias BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:24:52.907 +0:24:46 130 139 49 2.65 159
72 Adriana Barco CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:25:59.434 +0:25:53 150 159 60 2.50 150
73 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:26:39.244 +0:26:32 157 168 64 2.45 178
74 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:29:18.894 +0:29:12 150 165 63 2.38 168
75 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:31:12.227 +0:31:05 135 145 55 2.45 112
76 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:33:49.114 +0:33:42 123 131 55 2.24 172
77 manuela vasquez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:34:12.124 +0:34:05 130 145 58 2.24 167
78 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 1:37:29.044 +0:37:22 117 184 58 2.02 114
79 Helen Connole -40 / CAT 4 1:39:53.104 +0:39:46 158 170 82 1.93 146
80 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:48:39.551 +0:48:33 101 117 55 1.84 160
81 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 2:05:06.289 +1:04:59 95 106 62 1.53 166

Results Qualifier 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS 40+ / CAT 1 0:59:25.968 237 278 53 4.47 170
2 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 0:59:55.275 +0:00:29 245 287 59 4.15 162
3 Jessenia Meneses CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 0:59:55.286 +0:00:29 213 252 51 4.18 157
4 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 0:59:56.844 +0:00:30 260 307 65 4.00 163
5 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 1:00:01.074 +0:00:35 249 293 61 4.08 173
6 Marlene Bjärehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 1:00:30.532 +0:01:04 216 248 50 4.32 174
7 Minna Koistinen SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 1:00:31.567 +0:01:05 250 290 61 4.10 166
8 Amelia Van Hove NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 1:00:32.845 +0:01:06 252 289 60 4.20 156
9 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS -40 / CAT 1 1:01:15.431 +0:01:49 221 261 53 4.17 149
10 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40+ / CAT 1 1:01:34.414 +0:02:08 211 247 51 4.14 147
11 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:02:24.331 +0:02:58 228 261 60 3.80 168
12 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:02:24.630 +0:02:58 210 239 55 3.82 170
13 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:02:45.704 +0:03:19 207 241 57 3.63 164
14 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:02:46.232 +0:03:20 224 255 59 3.80 160
15 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:03:34.224 +0:04:08 209 231 54 3.87 177
16 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40+ / CAT 2 1:03:34.938 +0:04:08 230 256 60 3.83 160
17 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 1:03:36.120 +0:04:10 189 204 46 4.11 166
18 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 1:03:36.735 +0:04:10 212 249 58 3.66 155
19 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 1:03:36.780 +0:04:10 192 223 49 3.92 163
20 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 1:03:37.078 +0:04:11 230 260 61 3.77 156
21 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:04:38.408 +0:05:12 213 245 59 3.61 163
22 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:04:55.049 +0:05:29 190 227 54 3.52 149
23 sarah roach 40+ / CAT 2 1:05:19.333 +0:05:53 217 248 62 3.50 166
24 IRIDE BERTONE -40 / CAT 2 1:05:26.740 +0:06:00 199 216 55 3.62 159
25 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:05:31.236 +0:06:05 205 228 58 3.53 167
26 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:05:37.396 +0:06:11 198 213 54 3.67 160
27 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS 40+ / CAT 2 1:06:48.281 +0:07:22 230 246 69 3.33 184
28 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:07:01.731 +0:07:35 203 214 58 3.50 161
29 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 40+ / CAT 3 1:07:51.890 +0:08:25 191 204 58 3.29 162
30 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:07:59.781 +0:08:33 249 275 79 3.15 168
31 Phillipa Hill SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:08:07.247 +0:08:41 221 241 70 3.16 168
32 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:08:15.575 +0:08:49 296 319 96 3.08 166
33 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:08:25.139 +0:08:59 190 231 58 3.28 156
34 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:08:27.097 +0:09:01 222 244 67 3.31 170
35 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:08:38.298 +0:09:12 192 208 60 3.20 165
36 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:09:56.023 +0:10:30 172 199 53 3.25 167
37 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:10:24.800 +0:10:58 183 199 59 3.10 180
38 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:10:24.965 +0:10:58 172 197 56 3.07 171
39 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:11:10.038 +0:11:44 177 191 55 3.22 164
40 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:11:41.613 +0:12:15 201 219 67 3.00 154
41 kristin white LEVEL MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 1:11:43.877 +0:12:17 195 203 59 3.31 137
42 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:11:47.800 +0:12:21 199 223 65 3.06 167
43 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:11:58.131 +0:12:32 171 188 54 3.17 163
44 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:12:10.876 +0:12:44 175 184 55 3.18 142
45 Camila ZULUAGA MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:12:28.836 +0:13:02 170 184 54 3.15 171
46 Stefani Picollo 40+ / CAT 3 1:13:09.591 +0:13:43 175 198 57 3.07 180
47 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:13:38.729 +0:14:12 172 187 56 3.07 174
48 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:13:55.169 +0:14:29 180 194 60 3.00 179
49 Isabela Giraldo BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:14:01.341 +0:14:35 155 165 52 2.98 170
50 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 1:14:15.774 +0:14:49 172 209 57 3.02 133
51 Claudia Hyde PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:14:33.747 +0:15:07 216 228 76 2.84 184
52 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:14:38.799 +0:15:12 161 174 56 2.88 169
53 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:14:54.123 +0:15:28 163 184 57 2.86 189
54 Mouza Almansoori 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:15:18.704 +0:15:52 164 177 56 2.93 162
55 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:15:40.859 +0:16:14 189 208 71 2.66 171
56 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:16:13.923 +0:16:47 136 148 47 2.89 193
57 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:16:29.098 +0:17:03 175 187 62 2.82 130
58 isabella bryson JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:16:33.953 +0:17:07 178 194 64 2.78 184
59 Linda Sarmiento -40 / CAT 2 1:16:36.546 +0:17:10 173 223 59 2.93 145
60 Shiqi Fu BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:16:43.478 +0:17:17 163 172 58 2.81 155
61 mandana dehghan manshadi CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:17:08.964 +0:17:42 178 193 59 3.02 146
62 Cristina Arias BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:17:17.448 +0:17:51 137 146 49 2.80 169
63 Myra Madera JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:17:49.607 +0:18:23 156 161 55 2.84 159
64 Elin Bogren PEDAL DANCERS 40+ / CAT 4 1:17:50.766 +0:18:24 177 191 67 2.64 175
65 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 4 1:18:08.876 +0:18:42 136 146 47 2.89 173
66 Lisa Hopkins 40+ / CAT 4 1:18:22.851 +0:18:56 208 239 87 2.39 157
67 LORENA BELTRAN -40 / CAT 3 1:18:40.604 +0:19:14 159 184 53 3.00 169
68 Any Marin APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:19:07.391 +0:19:41 154 173 52 2.96 167
69 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:19:10.522 +0:19:44 145 169 55 2.64 163
70 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:19:28.102 +0:20:02 171 182 66 2.59 160
71 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:19:36.850 +0:20:10 181 203 65 2.78 169
72 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:20:25.221 +0:20:59 166 178 62 2.68 169
73 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:20:35.139 +0:21:09 165 175 64 2.58 168
74 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW -40 / CAT 2 1:21:23.376 +0:21:57 183 185 71 2.58 167
75 Alicia Fiedler 40+ / CAT 4 1:21:27.000 +0:22:01 163 182 64 2.55 179
76 Apple Clarrizze Garcia CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:21:43.246 +0:22:17 141 148 52 2.71 155
77 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:22:19.770 +0:22:53 136 173 51 2.67 153
78 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:22:36.474 +0:23:10 125 142 47 2.66 183
79 krisabel grace palo -40 / CAT 4 1:24:11.836 +0:24:45 125 139 50 2.50 167
80 Natalia Becerra APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:25:11.140 +0:25:45 130 149 51 2.55 167
81 Julia Montgomery SWEDISH DYNAMITE -40 / CAT 2 1:25:11.290 +0:25:45 150 179 62 2.42 110
82 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:28:31.394 +0:29:05 118 131 47 2.51 173
83 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:29:16.183 +0:29:50 140 159 59 2.37 165
84 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:30:28.457 +0:31:02 148 165 67 2.21 169
85 Helen Connole -40 / CAT 4 1:31:01.027 +0:31:35 171 204 82 2.09 158
86 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:31:54.853 +0:32:28 130 137 59 2.20 121
87 karolina chudzikiewicz APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:32:18.806 +0:32:52 141 184 64 2.20 145
88 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:33:35.993 +0:34:10 118 129 55 2.15 171
89 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:38:35.003 +0:39:09 113 128 55 2.05 163
90 Yi Syuan Tsai -40 / CAT 4 1:45:15.899 +0:45:49 104 120 56 1.86 160
91 KatrinaMae Rubi -40 / CAT 4 1:47:50.406 +0:48:24 89 98 49 1.82 163
92 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:53:34.623 +0:54:08 101 115 62 1.63 164

Results Qualifier 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 0:56:14.331 257 302 59 4.36 165
2 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 0:56:16.917 +0:00:02 229 278 51 4.49 169
3 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS 40+ / CAT 1 0:56:32.335 +0:00:18 240 285 53 4.53 167
4 Jessenia Meneses CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 0:57:39.173 +0:01:24 214 253 51 4.20 155
5 Minna Koistinen SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 0:57:52.113 +0:01:37 252 293 61 4.13 165
6 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 0:57:54.799 +0:01:40 259 304 65 3.98 155
7 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 0:58:07.719 +0:01:53 208 233 45 4.62 167
8 Marlene Bjärehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 0:58:44.642 +0:02:30 220 249 50 4.40 172
9 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40+ / CAT 1 0:59:10.555 +0:02:56 219 249 51 4.29 147
10 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:00:19.814 +0:04:05 224 259 59 3.80 156
11 Anna Svärdström SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:00:26.335 +0:04:12 240 274 64 3.75 153
12 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:00:26.435 +0:04:12 192 227 53 3.62 174
13 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:00:28.355 +0:04:14 198 227 52 3.81 163
14 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 1:00:30.627 +0:04:16 228 254 57 4.00 162
15 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 1:00:46.687 +0:04:32 198 221 49 4.04 162
16 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:00:50.782 +0:04:36 224 256 60 3.73 177
17 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:01:20.223 +0:05:05 209 234 54 3.87 176
18 Sara Lundin SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 1:01:31.707 +0:05:17 198 222 52 3.81 164
19 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:01:37.539 +0:05:23 198 231 54 3.67 150
20 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 1:01:47.488 +0:05:33 212 243 58 3.66 151
21 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:02:02.624 +0:05:48 213 241 58 3.67 163
22 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:02:03.854 +0:05:49 203 231 57 3.56 163
23 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 1:02:04.622 +0:05:50 238 255 61 3.90 164
24 IRIDE BERTONE -40 / CAT 2 1:02:19.456 +0:06:05 198 220 55 3.60 160
25 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS -40 / CAT 1 1:02:21.481 +0:06:07 210 236 53 3.96 142
26 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:02:26.483 +0:06:12 198 223 54 3.67 160
27 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:03:42.955 +0:07:28 223 249 67 3.33 173
28 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:05:06.266 +0:08:51 184 208 56 3.29 172
29 kristin white LEVEL MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 1:05:27.653 +0:09:13 198 214 59 3.36 143
30 Lucy Esdaile CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ / CAT 3 1:05:36.452 +0:09:22 195 213 58 3.36 155
31 Phillipa Hill SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:05:54.621 +0:09:40 215 238 70 3.07 164
32 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:05:57.814 +0:09:43 192 210 58 3.31 157
33 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:06:37.063 +0:10:22 178 199 55 3.24 155
34 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:06:44.626 +0:10:30 281 308 96 2.93 169
35 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS -40 / CAT 3 1:07:26.344 +0:11:12 191 208 62 3.08 160
36 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:07:56.656 +0:11:42 174 183 55 3.16 141
37 mandana dehghan manshadi CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 1:08:00.155 +0:11:45 193 201 59 3.27 161
38 georgia perry PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:08:19.027 +0:12:04 239 275 86 2.78 167
39 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:08:30.914 +0:12:16 171 188 57 3.00 165
40 Mouza Almansoori 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:08:39.592 +0:12:25 167 190 56 2.98 157
41 Isabela Giraldo BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:08:40.725 +0:12:26 158 172 52 3.04 175
42 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:08:42.472 +0:12:28 201 222 71 2.83 172
43 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:08:47.948 +0:12:33 179 194 60 2.98 178
44 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ / CAT 3 1:09:01.757 +0:12:47 220 236 78 2.82 158
45 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:09:04.905 +0:12:50 191 209 65 2.94 163
46 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:09:11.126 +0:12:56 175 190 56 3.13 173
47 Camila ZULUAGA MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:09:23.095 +0:13:08 168 177 54 3.11 174
48 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:09:34.035 +0:13:19 163 179 55 2.96 168
49 Mika Söderström -40 / CAT 1 1:10:13.521 +0:13:59 201 207 66 3.05 136
50 Amy Clift -40 / CAT 2 1:10:14.874 +0:14:00 172 193 56 3.07 150
51 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:10:36.986 +0:14:22 205 229 79 2.59 153
52 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:10:43.331 +0:14:29 137 153 47 2.91 188
53 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:10:56.004 +0:14:41 160 178 54 2.96 160
54 Myra Madera JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:11:18.973 +0:15:04 159 171 55 2.89 158
55 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 4 1:11:39.129 +0:15:24 140 147 47 2.98 171
56 isabella bryson JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:11:42.077 +0:15:27 179 193 64 2.80 183
57 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:12:01.862 +0:15:47 177 188 66 2.68 166
58 Any Marin APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:12:28.838 +0:16:14 151 163 52 2.90 174
59 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:12:50.644 +0:16:36 172 177 62 2.77 169
60 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:13:27.993 +0:17:13 133 139 47 2.83 183
61 Cristina Arias BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:13:33.297 +0:17:18 140 151 49 2.86 151
62 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:14:26.172 +0:18:11 160 174 59 2.71 167
63 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:14:33.870 +0:18:19 166 171 64 2.59 181
64 Apple Clarrizze Garcia CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:14:45.967 +0:18:31 140 149 52 2.69 154
65 manuela vasquez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:15:40.766 +0:19:26 145 169 58 2.50 168
66 Elizabeth Casta√Īo -40 / CAT 1 1:15:44.140 +0:19:29 160 164 56 2.86 156
67 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:16:04.288 +0:19:49 183 198 77 2.38 175
68 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:16:47.599 +0:20:33 159 179 60 2.65 159
69 Adriana Barco CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:17:11.840 +0:20:57 155 165 60 2.58 152
70 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:19:08.755 +0:22:54 140 149 55 2.55 174
71 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:19:40.651 +0:23:26 154 169 63 2.44 170
72 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:21:23.322 +0:25:08 116 135 47 2.47 173
73 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:21:49.072 +0:25:34 149 164 63 2.37 165
74 Esthela Ospina 40+ / CAT 2 1:25:11.168 +0:28:56 121 144 55 2.20 139
75 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:25:55.887 +0:29:41 122 133 55 2.22 170
76 Natalia Becerra APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:26:13.167 +0:29:58 118 143 51 2.31 163
77 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:46:33.817 +0:50:19 100 113 62 1.61 165

Results Final


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 0:55:26.027 240 271 59 4.07 161
2 Merle Brunnée SWEET SENSATIONS 40+ / CAT 1 0:55:27.284 +0:00:01 226 254 54 4.19 162
3 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 0:56:03.649 +0:00:37 243 269 65 3.74 161
4 Marlene Bjärehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 0:56:04.079 +0:00:38 210 235 50 4.20 174
5 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS -40 / CAT 1 0:56:04.644 +0:00:38 213 234 53 4.02 155
6 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 0:56:04.938 +0:00:38 220 245 60 3.67 169
7 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 0:56:04.976 +0:00:38 233 263 61 3.82 163
8 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40+ / CAT 1 0:56:10.142 +0:00:44 207 234 51 4.06 148
9 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40+ / CAT 1 0:57:02.261 +0:01:36 200 221 51 3.92 174
10 Dorancy Gonz√°lez R√ļa CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 0:57:18.312 +0:01:52 201 219 54 3.72 157
11 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -40 / CAT 1 0:57:18.679 +0:01:52 219 239 57 3.84 162
12 Cornelia Engström NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 0:57:18.878 +0:01:52 192 210 49 3.92 165
13 Amelia Van Hove NORDIC SPIRIT 40+ / CAT 1 0:57:19.640 +0:01:53 243 264 60 4.05 163
14 Anna Svärdström SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 0:57:21.709 +0:01:55 234 248 64 3.66 151
15 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 0:57:22.661 +0:01:56 195 211 57 3.42 166
16 Anna Embring SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 0:57:22.926 +0:01:56 214 231 59 3.63 155
17 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS 40+ / CAT 2 0:57:24.190 +0:01:58 243 258 69 3.52 182
18 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40+ / CAT 2 0:57:24.521 +0:01:58 229 243 60 3.82 162
19 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 0:57:38.131 +0:02:12 228 237 58 3.93 167
20 Sara Lundin SWEDISH DYNAMITE 40+ / CAT 2 0:58:06.864 +0:02:40 198 212 52 3.81 164
21 mandana dehghan manshadi CYBER RACERS -40 / CAT 1 0:58:45.729 +0:03:19 218 233 59 3.69 165
22 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -40 / CAT 1 0:58:46.911 +0:03:20 224 246 61 3.67 159
23 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 0:58:47.759 +0:03:21 217 241 58 3.74 136
24 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 40+ / CAT 1 0:58:51.382 +0:03:25 184 199 46 4.00 165
25 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 0:59:10.609 +0:03:44 190 200 52 3.65 159
26 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 0:59:12.033 +0:03:46 190 207 55 3.45 171
27 stefania sanchez GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 0:59:13.157 +0:03:47 186 198 53 3.51 175
28 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 0:59:14.294 +0:03:48 197 211 58 3.40 163
29 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW -40 / CAT 2 0:59:18.848 +0:03:52 240 257 71 3.38 178
30 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 0:59:19.845 +0:03:53 206 217 59 3.49 163
31 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 0:59:22.739 +0:03:56 194 205 54 3.59 157
32 Serena Vittori CYBER RACERS 40+ / CAT 1 / CAT 2 0:59:56.279 +0:04:30 203 220 54 3.76 173
33 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:01:10.138 +0:05:44 185 202 56 3.30 169
34 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 40+ / CAT 3 1:01:37.908 +0:06:11 189 200 58 3.26 161
35 Aline Francisco da Silva MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:01:37.962 +0:06:11 185 197 60 3.08 171
36 Lucy Esdaile CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ / CAT 3 1:01:39.199 +0:06:13 191 201 58 3.29 155
37 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:01:39.794 +0:06:13 187 198 59 3.17 183
38 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -40 / CAT 2 1:01:40.628 +0:06:14 217 232 67 3.24 180
39 Phillipa Hill SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:02:04.248 +0:06:38 212 228 70 3.03 169
40 Hollie Burgin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:02:12.687 +0:06:46 239 258 79 3.03 163
41 Rosa Herrero MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:02:21.133 +0:06:55 195 208 58 3.36 160
42 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:02:24.520 +0:06:58 175 185 57 3.07 193
43 Nikola Turkova APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:02:31.547 +0:07:05 182 195 60 3.03 177
44 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:03:12.549 +0:07:46 210 220 67 3.13 156
45 Julia Montgomery SWEDISH DYNAMITE -40 / CAT 2 1:03:28.851 +0:08:02 201 222 62 3.24 142
46 Laura Toconas TEAM COLLIDE -40 / CAT 2 1:03:48.916 +0:08:22 175 184 54 3.24 168
47 katherin Montoya GLOBETROTTERS -40 / CAT 2 1:03:49.674 +0:08:23 175 182 55 3.18 149
48 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS -40 / CAT 2 1:03:52.504 +0:08:26 199 218 65 3.06 170
49 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:03:54.943 +0:08:28 178 189 56 3.18 174
50 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:03:59.289 +0:08:33 278 297 96 2.90 162
51 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 40+ / CAT 3 1:04:20.022 +0:08:53 223 237 78 2.86 158
52 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -40 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:04:39.808 +0:09:13 195 214 71 2.75 170
53 georgia perry PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:04:40.255 +0:09:14 231 254 86 2.69 159
54 Kirstin Hamilton JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:04:40.733 +0:09:14 166 177 56 2.96 169
55 isabella bryson JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:04:42.238 +0:09:16 187 200 64 2.92 181
56 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:04:42.454 +0:09:16 164 176 57 2.88 161
57 kristin white LEVEL MANIACS 40+ / CAT 2 1:04:56.879 +0:09:30 180 193 59 3.05 145
58 Camila ZULUAGA MEGAWATTS -40 / CAT 3 1:05:18.315 +0:09:52 164 175 54 3.04 167
59 Milena Alvarez CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:05:18.580 +0:09:52 177 189 66 2.68 162
60 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:05:29.043 +0:10:03 163 178 51 3.20 163
61 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:05:31.026 +0:10:04 186 195 65 2.86 165
62 Myra Madera JUST KEEP PEDALING -40 / CAT 4 1:06:07.226 +0:10:41 165 173 55 3.00 162
63 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS -40 / CAT 3 1:06:07.557 +0:10:41 184 196 62 2.97 137
64 Elin Bogren PEDAL DANCERS 40+ / CAT 4 1:06:08.879 +0:10:42 187 195 67 2.79 176
65 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:06:09.112 +0:10:43 139 152 47 2.96 192
66 Minna Koistinen SWEET SENSATIONS -40 / CAT 1 1:06:19.353 +0:10:53 182 234 61 2.98 155
67 Tanja Hohwieler SUNDAY CREW 40+ / CAT 2 1:06:36.475 +0:11:10 171 179 55 3.11 137
68 karolina chudzikiewicz APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:07:08.583 +0:11:42 172 191 64 2.69 161
69 Any Marin APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:07:23.387 +0:11:57 156 162 52 3.00 173
70 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS -40 / CAT 3 1:07:29.117 +0:12:03 157 175 55 2.85 158
71 Bettina Piela APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:07:42.086 +0:12:16 172 185 62 2.77 170
72 Shiqi Fu BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:08:51.519 +0:13:25 161 166 58 2.78 151
73 Esthela Ospina 40+ / CAT 2 1:08:53.108 +0:13:27 159 166 55 2.89 154
74 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:08:58.064 +0:13:32 160 177 57 2.81 172
75 manuela vasquez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:08:58.065 +0:13:32 151 167 58 2.60 164
76 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:09:10.189 +0:13:44 131 137 47 2.79 183
77 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 40+ / CAT 4 1:09:15.783 +0:13:49 168 180 64 2.63 171
78 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS -40 / CAT 3 1:09:17.590 +0:13:51 167 198 62 2.69 149
79 Isabela Giraldo BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:09:27.877 +0:14:01 136 156 52 2.62 164
80 Adriana Barco CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:09:51.925 +0:14:25 160 171 60 2.67 152
81 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -40 / CAT 4 1:10:23.586 +0:14:57 185 199 77 2.40 175
82 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:11:00.069 +0:15:34 160 171 64 2.50 183
83 Apple Clarrizze Garcia CLIMBER GIRLS 40+ / CAT 4 1:11:05.307 +0:15:39 139 151 52 2.67 151
84 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:11:41.769 +0:16:15 157 163 59 2.66 171
85 Natalia Becerra APRIL TEAM -40 / CAT 3 1:12:53.298 +0:17:27 130 154 51 2.55 170
86 Cristina Arias BIG 3 -40 / CAT 3 1:12:55.125 +0:17:29 127 143 49 2.59 165
87 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -40 / CAT 4 1:12:56.537 +0:17:30 124 130 47 2.64 172
88 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:14:09.590 +0:18:43 134 154 55 2.44 173
89 Elisa Kirchner PHOENIX 40+ / CAT 4 1:15:28.595 +0:20:02 148 161 63 2.35 168
90 Angie Solorzano CLIMBER GIRLS -40 / CAT 4 1:19:17.356 +0:23:51 120 133 55 2.18 171
91 Camila Bele PHOENIX 2 -40 / CAT 4 1:27:57.708 +0:32:31 111 122 61 1.82 175