Classifications Sunday Race Club - June 2024 - Men


These results are unofficial.

CAT1 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT1 Q2-CAT1 Q3-CAT1 Q4-CAT1 F-CAT1
1 Mickael Plantureux VELOCIRAPTOR -35 / CAT 1 5:38:11 5 1:04:08 1:06:45 1:03:59 1:07:55 1:15:23
2 Michał Kamiński COALITION ALFAJOR -35 / CAT 1 5:41:21 +0:03:10 5 1:03:58 1:05:49 1:03:35 1:07:43 1:20:15
3 michael knudsen HARD2GUARD 35-39 / CAT 1 5:44:09 +0:05:58 5 1:04:40 1:06:03 1:10:37 1:07:49 1:15:00
4 Saeid Safarzadeh HARD2GUARD 35-39 / CAT 1 5:44:23 +0:06:11 5 1:04:30 1:12:56 1:03:36 1:08:10 1:15:09
5 Jakob Björklund HONEY STINGERS 35-39 / CAT 1 6:16:43 +0:38:31 5 1:09:46 1:14:15 1:09:20 1:19:03 1:24:18
6 Riccardo Panizza VELOCIRAPTOR 35-39 / CAT 1 4:36:33 4 1:08:40 1:09:40 1:06:24 1:11:47
7 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR -35 / CAT 1 4:37:15 4 1:05:52 1:03:42 1:10:26 1:17:13
8 ollie jones COALITION ALFAJOR -35 / CAT 1 4:37:52 4 1:10:21 1:04:36 1:07:46 1:15:08
9 Zach Nehr VELOCIRAPTOR -35 / CAT 1 4:39:35 4 1:04:14 1:12:53 1:04:33 1:17:54
10 Tord Alenljung SPANDEX SPARTANS 45-49 / CAT 1 4:48:08 4 1:07:10 1:10:02 1:11:56 1:18:58
11 Stefan Van Aelst HARD2GUARD -35 / CAT 1 4:52:50 4 1:09:23 1:18:36 1:09:40 1:15:09
12 Martin Maertens HARD2GUARD -35 / CAT 1 4:57:28 4 1:21:32 1:03:59 1:14:05 1:17:52
13 James Barnes MOJO MOVERS -35 / CAT 1 5:01:30 4 1:11:18 1:14:34 1:14:52 1:20:43
14 Juan Gallo -35 / CAT 1 5:33:03 4 1:14:31 1:24:47 1:22:11 1:31:31
15 christoph thiem MOJO MOVERS 35-39 / CAT 1 5:33:41 4 1:12:58 1:35:22 1:23:28 1:21:52
16 Frank Thomson -35 / CAT 1 3:26:16 3 1:07:25 1:10:34 1:08:16
17 Jasper Paridaens HONEY STINGERS -35 / CAT 1 3:29:43 3 1:04:52 1:07:29 1:17:21
18 hayden pucker HONEY STINGERS -35 / CAT 1 3:29:53 3 1:06:45 1:05:05 1:18:01
19 Vidar Mehl VELOCIRAPTOR 35-39 / CAT 1 3:30:06 3 1:05:47 1:05:56 1:18:22
20 Josh Wilson SPANDEX SPARTANS 35-39 / CAT 1 3:33:03 3 1:09:28 1:05:56 1:17:38
21 Krzysztof Krol HONEY STINGERS -35 / CAT 1 3:34:10 3 1:05:59 1:05:26 1:22:44
22 David Talbott COALITION ALFAJOR -35 / CAT 1 3:34:19 3 1:09:33 1:08:01 1:16:44
23 Arne Jacobs COALITION ALFAJOR -35 / CAT 1 3:35:09 3 1:07:14 1:11:46 1:16:08
24 Ruben Dhondt LEVEL WIZARDS -35 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 3:45:50 3 1:10:33 1:14:17 1:20:59
25 Jason Osborne HARD2GUARD -35 / CAT 1 3:47:17 3 1:03:43 1:28:56 1:14:36
26 David Dähn SALTY POPCORNS 35-39 / CAT 1 3:47:40 3 1:10:19 1:11:12 1:26:08
27 Dawid Nytko MOJO MOVERS -35 / CAT 1 3:48:10 3 1:10:00 1:12:39 1:25:30
28 Moritz Ritter MOJO MOVERS -35 / CAT 1 3:55:24 3 1:24:03 1:10:21 1:20:59
29 Johan Norén 35-39 / CAT 1 2:10:04 2 1:06:28 1:03:35
30 kjell power -35 / CAT 1 2:22:57 2 1:11:00 1:11:57
31 Ross Fawcett THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 2:29:23 2 1:14:43 1:14:40
32 Daniel Turek -35 / CAT 1 1:17:07 1 1:17:07
33 John Bruhn WATTAGE WOLVES 50-54 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:19:46 1 1:19:46

CAT1 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT1 Q2-CAT1 Q3-CAT1 Q4-CAT1 F-CAT1
1
HARD2GUARD
17:17:56
3:18:33
3:37:36
3:11:19
3:25:39
3:44:46
2
COALITION ALFAJOR
17:31:50 +0:13:54
3:47:02
3:18:56
3:11:53
3:25:57
3:48:00
3
VELOCIRAPTOR
17:38:19 +0:20:22
3:14:09
3:29:20
3:14:28
3:48:39
3:51:41
4
HONEY STINGERS
18:50:08 +1:32:11
3:20:38
3:56:23
3:18:01
4:16:56
3:58:08
5
MOJO MOVERS
19:31:14 +2:13:18
3:34:18
3:51:17
3:54:45
4:07:17
4:03:35
6
SPANDEX SPARTANS
19:53:27 +2:35:30
3:50:15
3:54:54
3:50:20
4:09:48
4:08:09
7
LEVEL WIZARDS
21:08:43 +3:50:47
4:04:36
4:21:18
4:06:35
4:12:10
4:24:02
8
SALTY POPCORNS
21:31:07 +4:13:11
3:53:23
4:46:07
3:55:36
4:26:49
4:29:11
9
THE HITMEN
21:31:12 +4:13:16
3:57:47
4:25:26
4:06:35
4:26:49
4:34:34
10
WATTAGE WOLVES
21:43:07 +4:25:11
4:04:36
4:30:31
4:06:35
4:26:49
4:34:34

CAT2 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT2 Q2-CAT2 Q3-CAT2 Q4-CAT2 F-CAT2
1 philip graves THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 2 5:53:46 5 1:06:51 1:09:30 1:06:37 1:11:18 1:19:29
2 Lindon Milostic GOATS -35 / CAT 2 5:53:54 +0:00:08 5 1:07:52 1:09:49 1:07:03 1:10:51 1:18:17
3 Peter Milostić GOATS 45-49 / CAT 2 5:54:08 +0:00:21 5 1:08:03 1:09:22 1:07:02 1:11:05 1:18:34
4 Berk Kayin GOATS -35 / CAT 2 5:59:36 +0:05:50 5 1:07:32 1:11:12 1:08:43 1:11:08 1:21:00
5 Maciek Mendakiewicz WATTAGE WARRIORS 40-44 / CAT 2 6:01:14 +0:07:27 5 1:07:09 1:10:07 1:06:27 1:12:41 1:24:47
6 Kaan Kayin GOATS -35 / CAT 2 6:03:33 +0:09:47 5 1:07:15 1:15:34 1:07:45 1:11:29 1:21:28
7 Karsten Meier WATTAGE WARLOCKS 45-49 / CAT 2 6:12:05 +0:18:19 5 1:11:23 1:12:07 1:10:40 1:15:16 1:22:37
8 Mathias Vanhee WATTAGE WARLOCKS -35 / CAT 2 6:13:34 +0:19:47 5 1:07:42 1:10:56 1:07:39 1:11:04 1:36:10
9 Henry Uys AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 40-44 / CAT 2 6:31:45 +0:37:59 5 1:13:59 1:14:29 1:14:28 1:19:47 1:29:00
10 Nicholas Spratt THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 2 6:51:38 +0:57:52 5 1:07:46 1:20:05 1:10:11 1:27:09 1:46:25
11 Olivier Symoens THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 2 4:40:04 4 1:07:24 1:11:49 1:07:31 1:13:18
12 Che Hohwieler WATTAGE WARRIORS 50-54 / CAT 2 4:40:52 4 1:08:44 1:10:57 1:07:33 1:13:36
13 Anders Bengtson LEVEL WIZARDS -35 / CAT 2 4:43:20 4 1:08:45 1:09:35 1:06:37 1:18:22
14 Jan Czaplinski 40-44 / CAT 2 4:45:49 4 1:09:10 1:12:35 1:09:01 1:15:01
15 Josiel Ricardo Betti LEVEL WIZARDS -35 / CAT 2 4:46:28 4 1:07:02 1:10:11 1:10:51 1:18:23
16 Jonas Bjarehed GOATS 40-44 / CAT 2 4:48:16 4 1:06:47 1:10:58 1:11:02 1:19:28
17 Simon Walter LEVEL WIZARDS -35 / CAT 2 4:49:43 4 1:06:52 1:09:35 1:07:58 1:25:17
18 Saad Khereddine WATTAGE WARRIORS -35 / 35-39 / CAT 2 4:54:16 4 1:09:49 1:09:44 1:12:33 1:22:08
19 Frédéric Gombert WATTAGE WARLOCKS -35 / CAT 2 4:54:48 4 1:11:11 1:07:45 1:12:15 1:23:34
20 Marc Gates WATTAGE WOLVES -35 / CAT 2 5:05:35 4 1:10:04 1:15:50 1:16:56 1:22:44
21 Wouter Claes WATTS UP 35-39 / CAT 2 5:07:27 4 1:10:40 1:14:27 1:17:29 1:24:49
22 David Kowalski WATTS UP -35 / CAT 2 5:13:19 4 1:13:23 1:11:19 1:14:02 1:34:34
23 ivan njuki T1G 35-39 / CAT 2 5:40:28 4 1:27:59 1:25:46 1:23:52 1:22:50
24 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM 50-54 / CAT 2 3:34:24 3 1:09:33 1:06:28 1:18:23
25 James Krzanich THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 2 3:35:51 3 1:07:32 1:08:20 1:19:58
26 Tatu Koistinen LEVEL WIZARDS 40-44 / CAT 2 3:36:09 3 1:06:51 1:10:26 1:18:51
27 Alejandro Largo -35 / CAT 2 3:39:44 3 1:11:41 1:15:42 1:12:21
28 James Harvey WATTAGE WOLVES -35 / CAT 2 3:42:00 3 1:07:46 1:12:15 1:21:58
29 carlos ospina WATTS UP -35 / CAT 2 3:42:57 3 1:10:58 1:10:56 1:21:02
30 Henrik Ă–ijer WATTAGE WOLVES 40-44 / CAT 2 3:43:21 3 1:12:22 1:08:39 1:22:18
31 Alex Heaney WATTAGE WOLVES -35 / CAT 2 3:47:58 3 1:11:58 1:15:10 1:20:48
32 Martin Goikoetxea Conde WATTS UP 45-49 / CAT 2 3:54:49 3 1:14:30 1:15:52 1:24:26
33 Ian McCarrell WATTS UP 35-39 / CAT 2 3:55:58 3 1:11:27 1:12:56 1:31:34
34 John Bruhn WATTAGE WOLVES 50-54 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 4:13:33 3 1:14:42 1:22:41 1:36:09
35 Jakub Obitko WATTAGE WARRIORS -35 / CAT 2 4:15:45 3 1:23:45 1:30:09 1:21:50
36 David Goodall AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 35-39 / CAT 2 4:17:03 3 1:14:28 1:11:55 1:50:39
37 mohamed El Alami WATTAGE WARLOCKS 35-39 / CAT 2 4:17:48 3 1:24:43 1:32:48 1:20:16
38 Niklas von Haaren WATTAGE WARRIORS -35 / CAT 2 4:19:04 3 1:16:35 1:26:42 1:35:45
39 C. Julián Quintero WATTAGE WARLOCKS 35-39 / CAT 2 2:16:58 2 1:06:48 1:10:09
40 CAOSPI Hernandez INOUT 40-44 / CAT 2 2:29:19 2 1:17:25 1:11:54
41 Cristhian Montoya -35 / CAT 2 2:32:41 2 1:20:04 1:12:37
42 Ross Fawcett THE HITMEN -35 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 2:33:13 2 1:10:57 1:22:15
43 Jaime Velez VELOCIDAD CAFETERA 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:44:45 2 1:23:46 1:20:58
44 Carlos Alberto Urán Arroyave INOUT 40-44 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:46:22 2 1:11:56 1:34:25
45 Julian David Munoz Giraldo VELOCIDAD CAFETERA 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:46:31 2 1:24:39 1:21:51
46 Peter Connole THE SILVER SNATCHERS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:49:56 2 1:20:08 1:29:47
47 Ruben Dhondt LEVEL WIZARDS -35 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:06:45 1 1:06:45
48 Marcin Trojanowski -35 / CAT 2 1:10:11 1 1:10:11
49 Andrew Rushmer 40-44 / CAT 2 1:11:57 1 1:11:57
50 Brian Musum -35 / CAT 2 1:15:21 1 1:15:21
51 Martin Qvist Mathiasen 35-39 / CAT 2 1:17:08 1 1:17:08
52 Alberto Zapata 50-54 / CAT 2 1:18:09 1 1:18:09
53 Yeider Estiven Agudelo Perez -35 / CAT 2 1:20:47 1 1:20:47
54 Sergio Hoyos THE SILVER SNATCHERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:22:16 1 1:22:16
55 Jhon Alex Castano Acevedo -35 / CAT 2 1:23:55 1 1:23:55
56 Mateusz Kalman AOTEAROA ALLIANCE -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:32:07 1 1:32:07

CAT2 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT2 Q2-CAT2 Q3-CAT2 Q4-CAT2 F-CAT2
1
GOATS
17:42:57
3:21:35
3:30:10
3:21:52
3:32:58
3:56:20
2
THE HITMEN
18:03:00 +0:20:03
3:21:48
3:41:25
3:22:29
3:35:34
4:01:43
3
WATTAGE WARLOCKS
18:09:25 +0:26:27
3:25:55
3:32:18
3:26:05
3:38:37
4:06:28
4
WATTAGE WARRIORS
18:31:02 +0:48:04
3:25:43
3:53:53
3:23:46
3:38:51
4:08:46
5
LEVEL WIZARDS
18:35:23 +0:52:26
3:20:28
3:29:22
3:44:45
4:05:10
3:55:37
6
WATTS UP
19:19:42 +1:36:44
3:35:31
3:35:14
4:14:20
3:44:19
4:10:17
7
WATTAGE WOLVES
19:24:58 +1:42:00
4:06:03
4:01:01
3:28:24
3:44:23
4:05:05
8
AOTEAROA ALLIANCE
21:14:11 +3:31:13
4:09:59
4:01:46
3:56:32
4:14:06
4:51:46
9
UAE CLAN TEAM
22:07:05 +4:24:08
4:23:58
4:15:09
4:06:46
4:21:28
4:59:42
10
INOUT
22:18:13 +4:35:15
4:23:58
4:23:01
3:53:59
4:21:28
5:15:44
11
T1G
22:45:09 +5:02:12
4:23:58
4:31:22
4:24:10
4:21:28
5:04:09
12
VELOCIDAD CAFETERA
22:51:39 +5:08:42
4:23:58
4:21:14
4:12:59
4:21:28
5:31:58
13
THE SILVER SNATCHERS
23:10:32 +5:27:35
4:16:08
4:35:24
4:30:27
4:16:34
5:31:58

CAT3 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT3 Q2-CAT3 Q3-CAT3 Q4-CAT3 F-CAT3
1 Jose Oviedo SOUTHAMERICA 35-39 / CAT 3 6:15:31 5 1:10:25 1:14:05 1:10:55 1:15:29 1:24:34
2 Jose Rodriguez X-PRO 40-44 / CAT 3 6:22:16 +0:06:45 5 1:11:41 1:16:32 1:10:35 1:18:29 1:24:57
3 Oleg Kochetkov GOLD GRABBERS -35 / CAT 3 6:28:01 +0:12:29 5 1:11:55 1:19:07 1:14:56 1:15:25 1:26:36
4 Eben Swart LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION 40-44 / CAT 3 6:31:09 +0:15:38 5 1:12:55 1:16:27 1:13:00 1:21:02 1:27:43
5 dorvin kaye ellos LEVEL AVENGERS -35 / CAT 3 6:31:18 +0:15:47 5 1:13:22 1:16:29 1:13:56 1:19:16 1:28:13
6 Daniel Cadiz DRAFT 45-49 / CAT 3 6:47:03 +0:31:31 5 1:16:04 1:19:36 1:17:45 1:22:16 1:31:19
7 Juan Martin Mesa X-PRO -35 / CAT 3 6:53:30 +0:37:58 5 1:12:54 1:34:37 1:16:13 1:21:26 1:28:18
8 Clinton Dave Cirilo LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION -35 / CAT 3 6:59:51 +0:44:19 5 1:17:46 1:21:48 1:24:15 1:25:54 1:30:06
9 Wojtek Galuszka 35-39 / CAT 3 7:00:45 +0:45:14 5 1:17:45 1:16:14 1:13:19 1:19:59 1:53:26
10 JD Abello LEVEL AVENGERS 35-39 / CAT 3 7:10:47 +0:55:16 5 1:21:10 1:26:12 1:23:49 1:26:56 1:32:37
11 Mateusz Kalman AOTEAROA ALLIANCE -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 4:50:12 4 1:10:08 1:14:06 1:10:55 1:15:01
12 Ivo Suur THE SILVER SNATCHERS -35 / CAT 3 5:01:19 4 1:10:35 1:10:36 1:15:23 1:24:44
13 Nikul Kansara GOLD GRABBERS -35 / CAT 3 5:04:03 4 1:10:06 1:14:04 1:15:27 1:24:24
14 Erik Rindborg LEVEL RACING -35 / CAT 3 5:06:20 4 1:10:41 1:14:05 1:10:55 1:30:37
15 C.Esteban Pulgarin THE SILVER SNATCHERS 35-39 / CAT 3 5:07:16 4 1:12:56 1:16:33 1:10:56 1:26:50
16 Paulo Kirchner SOUTHAMERICA 35-39 / CAT 3 5:09:37 4 1:11:03 1:14:04 1:19:19 1:25:10
17 Andrzej Dyduch GOLD GRABBERS -35 / CAT 3 5:13:02 4 1:16:47 1:14:04 1:15:23 1:26:46
18 Nathan Peterson LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION 50-54 / CAT 3 5:46:52 4 1:17:56 1:16:28 1:22:49 1:49:38
19 Pablo Jr Dimaunahan 35-39 / CAT 3 5:56:00 4 1:18:35 1:23:50 1:24:16 1:49:16
20 Nick Squillari 40-44 / CAT 3 3:34:47 3 1:10:05 1:14:06 1:10:35
21 Carlos Ramirez 40-44 / CAT 3 3:49:11 3 1:13:23 1:21:08 1:14:39
22 esteban ruiz -35 / CAT 3 3:50:44 3 1:14:02 1:16:32 1:20:08
23 Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes SOUTHAMERICA -35 / CAT 3 3:55:09 3 1:12:47 1:16:33 1:25:48
24 ryan giuliano GOLD GRABBERS 35-39 / CAT 3 3:55:36 3 1:14:01 1:15:28 1:26:05
25 Simon Acker LEVEL RACING -35 / CAT 3 3:57:17 3 1:11:05 1:16:13 1:29:57
26 francis pino X-PRO -35 / CAT 3 3:58:34 3 1:15:07 1:16:26 1:26:59
27 camilo sanchez X-PRO 40-44 / CAT 3 4:02:01 3 1:16:28 1:13:19 1:32:13
28 Juan Villada guarin -35 / CAT 3 4:02:48 3 1:17:50 1:26:46 1:18:11
29 Nicolas Urrego LEVEL AVENGERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:03:29 3 1:16:14 1:17:57 1:29:17
30 Niclas Hägglund LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:03:45 3 1:14:27 1:19:09 1:30:08
31 Taylor Gonsoulin THE SILVER SNATCHERS 50-54 / CAT 3 4:04:07 3 1:17:51 1:13:09 1:33:05
32 Wayne Smythe DRAFT 45-49 / CAT 3 4:04:11 3 1:12:02 1:22:34 1:29:34
33 Johan Moreno SOUTHAMERICA -35 / CAT 3 4:06:11 3 1:13:47 1:25:06 1:27:18
34 David Young DRAFT 50-54 / CAT 3 4:08:11 3 1:16:14 1:19:03 1:32:52
35 Peter Connole THE SILVER SNATCHERS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 4:12:04 3 1:18:57 1:24:19 1:28:47
36 Sami Tuomi LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION 35-39 / CAT 3 4:12:59 3 1:11:30 1:19:27 1:42:00
37 Nile Battey DRAFT 40-44 / CAT 3 4:13:16 3 1:31:28 1:16:15 1:25:32
38 Camilo Rojas LEVEL AVENGERS 35-39 / CAT 3 4:16:53 3 1:23:42 1:17:02 1:36:09
39 julio orrego VELOCIDAD CAFETERA -35 / CAT 3 4:27:44 3 1:22:11 1:25:54 1:39:38
40 Andrew Neville-Ross LEVEL RACING 40-44 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:40:10 3 1:11:36 1:16:23 2:12:10
41 Lewis Ridley -35 / CAT 3 2:22:01 2 1:11:05 1:10:55
42 Carlos Alberto Urán Arroyave INOUT 40-44 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:27:30 2 1:13:26 1:14:04
43 Jonatan Gomez Montoya -35 / CAT 3 2:28:17 2 1:12:53 1:15:24
44 Justin Roy LEVEL UP RACING 50-54 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:33:44 2 1:13:18 1:20:26
45 James Mountier -35 / CAT 3 2:35:57 2 1:16:23 1:19:33
46 Stan Vanwalleghem LEVEL RACING -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:41:27 2 1:15:38 1:25:49
47 Thierry Bessède LEVEL RACING 35-39 / CAT 3 2:42:45 2 1:22:37 1:20:07
48 Ismael Nogueira 40-44 / CAT 3 2:43:45 2 1:22:28 1:21:16
49 Orlando Montoya 55-59 / CAT 3 2:48:56 2 1:21:41 1:27:14
50 Jaime Velez VELOCIDAD CAFETERA 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:53:16 2 1:20:32 1:32:44
51 Julian David Munoz Giraldo VELOCIDAD CAFETERA 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:56:40 2 1:26:17 1:30:22
52 Rafael Montoya VELOCIDAD CAFETERA -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:56:57 2 1:28:03 1:28:53
53 Pablo Vanegas -35 / CAT 3 3:00:09 2 1:27:36 1:32:32
54 Andreas Lindebner 35-39 / CAT 3 1:13:40 1 1:13:40
55 Ureche iosif 35-39 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:16:07 1 1:16:07
56 damian kiersnowski -35 / CAT 3 1:19:56 1 1:19:56
57 Igor Brustolin -35 / CAT 3 1:23:36 1 1:23:36
58 pablo velez -35 / CAT 3 1:24:25 1 1:24:25
59 Daniel Valencia VELOCIDAD CAFETERA -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:29:52 1 1:29:52

CAT3 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT3 Q2-CAT3 Q3-CAT3 Q4-CAT3 F-CAT3
1
GOLD GRABBERS
19:23:54
3:36:03
3:47:17
3:57:11
3:46:15
4:17:06
2
SOUTHAMERICA
19:25:58 +0:02:03
3:35:16
3:53:15
3:50:29
3:51:21
4:15:34
3
X-PRO
19:44:09 +0:20:14
3:39:43
4:07:38
3:40:08
3:56:21
4:20:16
4
LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION
19:51:01 +0:27:06
3:42:13
3:53:51
3:43:55
4:03:01
4:27:58
5
LEVEL RACING
19:58:31 +0:34:36
3:44:24
4:08:50
3:38:45
4:00:04
4:26:24
6
THE SILVER SNATCHERS
20:03:02 +0:39:08
3:51:08
4:09:02
3:34:41
4:07:46
4:20:23
7
LEVEL AVENGERS
20:30:07 +1:06:12
4:02:10
4:06:24
3:47:13
4:04:10
4:30:08
8
DRAFT
20:34:39 +1:10:44
3:44:22
4:13:39
4:00:48
4:09:23
4:26:26
9
VELOCIDAD CAFETERA
21:56:57 +2:33:02
4:17:25
4:35:09
4:20:19
4:14:53
4:29:09
10
AOTEAROA ALLIANCE
23:20:54 +3:56:59
4:05:22
4:23:21
4:04:28
4:11:08
6:36:32
11
INOUT
23:53:02 +4:29:07
4:08:39
4:23:19
4:20:19
4:24:10
6:36:32
12
LEVEL UP RACING
23:59:16 +4:35:21
4:08:32
4:29:41
4:20:19
4:24:10
6:36:32

CAT4 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT4 Q2-CAT4 Q3-CAT4 Q4-CAT4 F-CAT4
1 Ben Kirk LEVEL UP RACING 45-49 / CAT 4 6:32:35 5 1:12:13 1:16:01 1:15:22 1:20:10 1:28:46
2 Ola Warren LEVEL RACING 45-49 / CAT 4 6:43:25 +0:10:50 5 1:13:03 1:19:10 1:15:22 1:20:26 1:35:22
3 felipe marin THE POWER -35 / CAT 4 6:45:41 +0:13:06 5 1:15:13 1:21:20 1:15:22 1:18:50 1:34:54
4 Joshua Calang Ad THE POWER 35-39 / CAT 4 6:50:09 +0:17:34 5 1:16:33 1:24:52 1:17:14 1:22:02 1:29:26
5 Ian Lloyd UPCYCLED 50-54 / CAT 4 7:00:37 +0:28:02 5 1:16:50 1:22:34 1:19:08 1:25:32 1:36:31
6 lenard gregg cadabona LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA -35 / CAT 4 7:01:30 +0:28:55 5 1:19:04 1:21:35 1:17:53 1:26:31 1:36:25
7 Luke Allport LEVEL RACING -35 / CAT 4 7:41:45 +1:09:10 5 1:14:55 1:16:57 2:11:22 1:18:17 1:40:13
8 xavier maillard UPCYCLED 45-49 / CAT 4 7:55:33 +1:22:58 5 1:18:47 1:23:14 1:44:39 1:36:41 1:52:09
9 Jacques Rusinek THE POWER 55-59 / CAT 4 5:07:22 4 1:13:38 1:19:06 1:15:07 1:19:29
10 Jeff Rooney THE POWER 50-54 / CAT 4 5:16:09 4 1:17:03 1:19:07 1:17:27 1:22:31
11 Robert Edwards UPCYCLED 50-54 / CAT 4 5:17:01 4 1:16:02 1:19:12 1:12:45 1:29:00
12 Brett McMurtrie THE ANZACS 50-54 / CAT 4 5:21:59 4 1:17:47 1:13:49 1:20:17 1:30:05
13 Michiel vanHeyningen THE ANZACS -35 / CAT 4 5:22:13 4 1:14:58 1:22:04 1:13:17 1:31:51
14 alex west MIGHTY DUCKS -35 / CAT 4 5:22:45 4 1:19:07 1:13:49 1:19:07 1:30:40
15 Edilson Casagrande Filho MIGHTY DUCKS 40-44 / CAT 4 5:25:37 4 1:18:25 1:21:34 1:18:46 1:26:50
16 Franklin Almeida TEAM FORTUNA 40-44 / 45-49 / CAT 4 5:32:56 4 1:17:53 1:25:45 1:14:35 1:34:43
17 Adriano zanasca UPCYCLED 65-69 / CAT 4 5:39:21 4 1:16:23 1:26:22 1:21:26 1:35:08
18 Diego Navarro SPINERGY -35 / CAT 4 5:46:09 4 1:27:57 1:17:52 1:24:17 1:36:01
19 Johnson Cutab MIGHTY DUCKS -35 / CAT 4 5:47:58 4 1:20:24 1:21:34 1:28:33 1:37:26
20 Edison GĂłmez LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA -35 / CAT 4 6:05:54 4 1:21:37 1:38:26 1:30:21 1:35:29
21 Jairo Calderon TEAM FORTUNA 45-49 / CAT 4 6:12:56 4 1:31:44 1:24:32 1:34:42 1:41:56
22 Scott Francis SPINERGY 35-39 / CAT 4 6:31:41 4 1:16:22 1:23:01 1:24:18 2:27:58
23 BU Amer 35-39 / CAT 4 3:47:00 3 1:16:36 1:17:05 1:13:18
24 Mark Dadson -35 / CAT 4 3:54:38 3 1:15:22 1:17:03 1:22:12
25 Justin Roy LEVEL UP RACING 50-54 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:02:01 3 1:13:50 1:18:52 1:29:19
26 Mateo Pino LEVEL UP RACING -35 / CAT 4 4:04:38 3 1:17:00 1:18:32 1:29:06
27 Juan Esteban Santamaria -35 / CAT 4 4:09:08 3 1:23:27 1:18:36 1:27:04
28 Marcos Carvalho MIGHTY DUCKS 35-39 / CAT 4 4:09:15 3 1:19:07 1:14:18 1:35:50
29 Jonathon Cridland MIGHTY DUCKS -35 / CAT 4 4:10:20 3 1:19:04 1:20:18 1:30:57
30 Rafael Montoya VELOCIDAD CAFETERA -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 4:10:23 3 1:22:28 1:34:35 1:13:18
31 Torsten Holz THE POWER -35 / CAT 4 4:13:54 3 1:12:37 1:19:07 1:42:09
32 Tim Connole THE ANZACS 35-39 / CAT 4 4:14:57 3 1:11:56 1:14:20 1:48:40
33 Alexander Fiedler THE ANZACS 45-49 / CAT 4 4:17:31 3 1:16:16 1:17:51 1:43:23
34 David Ochoa LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA -35 / CAT 4 4:17:43 3 1:21:36 1:15:55 1:40:11
35 florian dromard UPCYCLED 40-44 / CAT 4 4:18:57 3 1:19:10 1:24:08 1:35:39
36 David Molano -35 / CAT 4 4:20:19 3 1:24:07 1:29:22 1:26:48
37 David Alejandro Mejia Carcajal LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA -35 / CAT 4 4:22:21 3 1:23:04 1:15:36 1:43:40
38 Garcés Zimael LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA -35 / CAT 4 4:27:42 3 1:16:17 1:19:06 1:52:18
39 Cameron Dadson SPINERGY -35 / CAT 4 4:36:45 3 1:20:38 1:25:26 1:50:40
40 Diego Orrego SPINERGY -35 / CAT 4 5:01:43 3 1:28:36 1:37:23 1:55:44
41 Robert Cronje 35-39 / CAT 4 5:27:19 3 2:21:34 1:30:16 1:35:27
42 Stan Vanwalleghem LEVEL RACING -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:25:15 2 1:11:57 1:13:18
43 Andrew Neville-Ross LEVEL RACING 40-44 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:27:35 2 1:11:55 1:15:39
44 Niclas Hägglund LEVEL RACING REVOLUTION -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 2:31:02 2 1:15:22 1:15:40
45 Michael Snowy Pruett 35-39 / CAT 4 2:32:34 2 1:16:58 1:15:35
46 John Bak 35-39 / CAT 4 3:01:26 2 1:27:37 1:33:48
47 Marcos Brito WTBR-MYWHOOSH BRAZIL 40-44 / CAT 4 3:02:19 2 1:31:22 1:30:56
48 Daniel Valencia VELOCIDAD CAFETERA -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:11:56 1 1:11:56
49 Ureche iosif 35-39 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:14:58 1 1:14:58
50 Benjamin Nancarrow 40-44 / CAT 4 1:19:05 1 1:19:05
51 Matt Smithson 45-49 / CAT 4 1:19:08 1 1:19:08
52 Jeronimo Bedoya -35 / CAT 4 1:21:46 1 1:21:46
53 Osmar Vaz WTBR-MYWHOOSH BRAZIL 35-39 / CAT 4 1:23:03 1 1:23:03
54 Carlos Tobon -35 / CAT 4 1:26:11 1 1:26:11
55 David Pino -35 / CAT 4 1:35:50 1 1:35:50
56 Cassiano Medeiros 35-39 / CAT 4 1:39:25 1 1:39:25

CAT4 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT4 Q2-CAT4 Q3-CAT4 Q4-CAT4 F-CAT4
1
THE POWER
20:13:29
3:41:29
3:57:22
3:47:44
4:00:22
4:46:30
2
UPCYCLED
20:57:44 +0:44:14
3:49:16
4:00:56
4:16:34
4:11:07
4:39:48
3
LEVEL CAFE COLUMBIA
21:16:33 +1:03:04
3:58:26
4:02:18
3:49:25
4:34:16
4:52:07
4
THE ANZACS
21:18:52 +1:05:22
3:43:12
4:33:46
3:41:28
4:35:04
4:45:20
5
MIGHTY DUCKS
21:36:38 +1:23:09
5:00:25
3:57:19
3:46:53
4:14:31
4:37:28
6
LEVEL RACING
22:08:28 +1:54:59
3:36:55
3:51:47
4:40:03
4:16:07
5:43:34
7
LEVEL UP RACING
23:09:38 +2:56:09
5:55:23
4:08:53
4:40:35
3:57:34
4:27:11
8
SPINERGY
23:33:01 +3:19:32
4:58:35
4:39:39
4:06:20
4:26:00
5:22:26
9
TEAM FORTUNA
25:59:01 +5:45:32
6:01:02
4:33:20
4:50:30
4:49:30
5:44:38
10
VELOCIDAD CAFETERA
27:34:28 +7:20:59
4:56:00
4:46:17