Classifications Sunday Race Club - June 2024 - Women


These results are unofficial.

CAT 1 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT1 Q2-CAT1 Q3-CAT1 Q4-CAT1 F-CAT1
1 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 5:02:14 5 0:57:43 1:03:19 1:00:03 0:58:51 1:02:16
2 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 5:02:17 +0:00:02 5 0:57:22 1:01:44 1:02:11 0:59:04 1:01:54
3 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 5:03:39 +0:01:24 5 0:58:32 1:01:49 1:00:04 0:58:37 1:04:34
4 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 5:15:17 +0:13:03 5 0:58:31 1:04:01 1:03:20 1:03:46 1:05:37
5 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 3:54:20 4 0:55:20 1:00:11 0:57:26 1:01:22
6 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 40-44 / CAT 1 3:54:48 4 0:55:22 1:00:26 0:57:30 1:01:28
7 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 3:58:40 4 0:55:21 1:01:37 0:59:47 1:01:52
8 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 4:00:29 4 1:01:14 0:59:18 0:58:17 1:01:37
9 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 4:01:34 4 0:55:42 1:02:36 1:00:12 1:03:03
10 Amelia Van Hove PEAK PERFORMERS 45-49 / CAT 1 4:04:47 4 0:57:46 1:05:07 1:00:04 1:01:48
11 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40-44 / CAT 1 4:06:58 4 1:02:44 1:00:57 1:00:53 1:02:21
12 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 4:21:46 4 0:55:39 1:16:47 1:03:45 1:05:33
13 Dorancy Gonzalez Rua EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 4:23:09 4 1:06:56 1:08:09 1:02:47 1:05:15
14 Mika Söderström ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 3:10:57 3 0:55:36 1:11:40 1:03:41
15 Gabriella Nordin FULLY CALIBRATED -35 / CAT 1 3:10:59 3 1:04:16 1:02:41 1:04:00
16 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 3:11:09 3 1:03:45 1:02:13 1:05:10
17 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 3:15:57 3 1:05:54 1:06:43 1:03:19
18 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 3:31:30 3 1:15:33 1:11:14 1:04:43
19 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 2:14:35 2 1:05:15 1:09:20
20 mandana dehghan manshadi -35 / CAT 1 2:17:51 2 1:01:03 1:16:48
21 Emilia Welte SWEAT SENSATIONS -35 / CAT 1 0:55:39 1 0:55:39
22 Mary Kate McCarthy -35 / CAT 1 1:00:57 1 1:00:57
23 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:42 1 1:01:42
24 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:04:36 1 1:04:36
25 Kate Trdin 40-44 / CAT 1 1:08:31 1 1:08:31

CAT 1 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT1 Q2-CAT1 Q3-CAT1 Q4-CAT1 F-CAT1
1
PEAK PERFORMERS
15:00:48
2:52:02
3:05:40
2:59:28
2:57:07
3:06:29
2
SWEAT SENSATIONS
15:12:11 +0:11:22
2:46:21
3:02:22
3:24:39
2:54:01
3:04:45
3
ABLOC INTERNATIONAL
15:22:01 +0:21:12
2:46:38
3:16:02
3:04:30
3:06:54
3:07:55
4
FULLY CALIBRATED
15:38:13 +0:37:24
3:02:09
3:11:37
3:06:05
3:06:25
3:11:54
5
EFFETTO SCIA
16:26:46 +1:25:57
3:17:04
3:15:23
3:30:38
3:10:21
3:13:18
6
TEAM COLLIDE
17:16:29 +2:15:40
3:17:44
3:50:24
3:33:42
3:11:20
3:23:16

CAT 2 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT2 Q2-CAT2 Q3-CAT2 Q4-CAT2 F-CAT2
1 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 5:15:48 5 0:58:06 1:05:37 1:03:52 1:02:03 1:06:09
2 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 5:16:34 +0:00:45 5 0:58:41 1:06:02 1:03:53 1:01:46 1:06:11
3 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 5:18:21 +0:02:32 5 0:57:56 1:07:57 1:03:52 1:02:09 1:06:25
4 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 5:29:01 +0:13:12 5 0:57:58 1:17:01 1:03:51 1:02:21 1:07:48
5 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 5:31:18 +0:15:29 5 1:02:59 1:09:33 1:06:50 1:03:29 1:08:25
6 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 6:05:00 +0:49:11 5 1:06:26 1:18:34 1:15:45 1:07:59 1:16:14
7 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 4:10:00 4 0:57:56 1:06:33 1:03:51 1:01:38
8 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -35 / CAT 2 4:14:11 4 0:59:56 1:04:23 1:03:49 1:06:02
9 Anna Svärdström VELOCITY VIKINGS 55-59 / CAT 2 4:15:48 4 0:58:05 1:08:05 1:02:55 1:06:40
10 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 4:18:58 4 0:59:55 1:06:12 1:03:42 1:09:08
11 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -35 / CAT 2 4:19:34 4 0:59:40 1:05:47 1:06:28 1:07:38
12 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 45-49 / CAT 2 4:53:23 4 1:20:15 1:13:10 1:05:18 1:14:39
13 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 3:08:44 3 0:58:07 1:03:16 1:07:20
14 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 3:11:21 3 0:57:56 1:05:02 1:08:22
15 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS -35 / CAT 2 3:12:20 3 0:59:56 1:04:29 1:07:55
16 stefania sanchez -35 / CAT 2 3:14:54 3 1:01:56 1:07:49 1:05:08
17 Silvia gorrea SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 3:22:38 3 1:07:06 1:05:32 1:09:59
18 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40-44 / CAT 2 3:24:26 3 1:12:28 1:05:27 1:06:31
19 Dayna Davidson SUNDAY CREW 50-54 / CAT 2 3:25:40 3 1:07:41 1:07:21 1:10:36
20 Lucy Esdaile 50-54 / CAT 2 3:32:47 3 1:04:16 1:16:18 1:12:12
21 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 3:33:39 3 1:12:01 1:13:11 1:08:25
22 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 3:37:10 3 1:01:49 1:16:46 1:18:34
23 liliana moreno LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 3:43:19 3 1:08:30 1:18:00 1:16:48
24 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 2:03:32 2 0:57:56 1:05:35
25 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 2 2:08:00 2 0:58:06 1:09:53
26 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:19:38 2 1:06:41 1:12:56
27 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:26:41 2 1:06:54 1:19:46
28 Amy Clift -35 / CAT 2 2:29:41 2 1:09:09 1:20:31
29 Hollie Burgin 35-39 / CAT 2 2:37:06 2 0:59:57 1:37:09
30 Anna Embring 45-49 / CAT 2 0:58:07 1 0:58:07
31 Hanna Danell -35 / CAT 2 1:00:33 1 1:00:33
32 Elizabeth Casta√Īo -35 / CAT 2 1:02:52 1 1:02:52
33 Caitlyn Brazier -35 / CAT 2 1:04:44 1 1:04:44
34 Jill Pruett 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:46 1 1:09:46

CAT 2 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT2 Q2-CAT2 Q3-CAT2 Q4-CAT2 F-CAT2
1
VELOCITY VIKINGS
16:10:29
2:54:08
3:21:41
3:28:16
3:07:08
3:19:15
2
GLOBETROTTERS
16:38:46 +0:28:17
2:56:35
4:00:12
3:12:13
3:07:50
3:21:54
3
VELOCIRAPTORS
16:57:18 +0:46:48
2:55:44
3:55:24
3:16:58
3:27:41
3:21:29
4
TEAM COLLIDE
17:19:15 +1:08:45
2:55:59
3:53:37
3:28:46
3:17:40
3:43:11
5
SUNDAY CREW
17:55:49 +1:45:20
3:27:03
4:23:52
3:21:38
3:16:23
3:26:51
6
LEVEL MANIACS
18:03:24 +1:52:54
3:16:45
3:53:21
3:49:27
3:19:58
3:43:50
7
ABLOC INTERNATIONAL
19:15:50 +3:05:20
3:22:00
4:19:54
4:01:35
3:36:36
3:55:43
8
CHAIN CHASERS
19:39:00 +3:28:30
3:30:58
4:34:05
4:01:35
3:36:36
3:55:43

CAT 3 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT3 Q2-CAT3 Q3-CAT3 Q4-CAT3 F-CAT3
1 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 5:34:51 5 1:01:57 1:09:50 1:07:49 1:05:09 1:10:04
2 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 5:42:24 +0:07:32 5 1:01:57 1:13:18 1:09:04 1:07:16 1:10:47
3 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 5:42:43 +0:07:52 5 1:01:58 1:14:14 1:09:09 1:06:10 1:11:11
4 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 5:57:36 +0:22:45 5 1:04:15 1:16:11 1:12:43 1:09:04 1:15:23
5 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 6:09:04 +0:34:13 5 1:04:32 1:20:31 1:17:56 1:09:18 1:16:46
6 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 6:18:33 +0:43:42 5 1:08:52 1:19:22 1:20:20 1:10:41 1:19:16
7 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 35-39 / CAT 3 4:27:03 4 1:03:09 1:10:03 1:07:48 1:06:02
8 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 4:28:19 4 1:01:57 1:10:28 1:05:47 1:10:06
9 Stefani Picollo GRIND MY GEARS 40-44 / CAT 3 4:31:10 4 1:02:08 1:12:36 1:05:28 1:10:56
10 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 50-54 / CAT 3 4:34:20 4 1:01:58 1:10:28 1:11:51 1:10:02
11 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 35-39 / CAT 3 4:38:52 4 1:04:33 1:13:26 1:07:53 1:12:59
12 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 4:44:02 4 1:04:00 1:14:52 1:08:51 1:16:17
13 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 4:47:40 4 1:02:34 1:14:52 1:16:03 1:14:10
14 Camila ZULUAGA WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 4:52:19 4 1:06:20 1:16:24 1:14:35 1:14:57
15 Isabela Giraldo CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 4:54:20 4 1:06:37 1:19:06 1:09:43 1:18:52
16 Tanja Hohwieler GRIND MY GEARS 50-54 / CAT 3 3:32:27 3 1:02:35 1:14:40 1:15:11
17 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 3:39:26 3 1:14:49 1:11:17 1:13:20
18 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS 35-39 / CAT 3 3:43:03 3 1:06:49 1:18:15 1:17:58
19 karolina chudzikiewicz CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 3:43:53 3 1:04:32 1:15:53 1:23:27
20 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 45-49 / CAT 3 3:45:50 3 1:04:33 1:21:03 1:20:12
21 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 3:47:01 3 1:06:55 1:22:58 1:17:07
22 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 3:49:00 3 1:06:08 1:17:03 1:25:48
23 Myra Madera POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 4:00:10 3 1:21:38 1:18:53 1:19:39
24 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 4:01:48 3 1:22:00 1:18:54 1:20:53
25 Cristina Arias WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 4:09:26 3 1:13:38 1:28:55 1:26:53
26 Mouza Almansoori POWER DANCERS 40-44 / CAT 3 4:53:04 3 1:55:14 1:27:41 1:30:08
27 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:10:54 2 1:03:08 1:07:46
28 Carolina Alzate CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 2:14:48 2 1:03:09 1:11:38
29 isabella bryson -35 / CAT 3 2:18:24 2 1:04:34 1:13:49
30 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 2:21:02 2 1:08:35 1:12:27
31 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 3 2:45:39 2 1:21:21 1:24:18
32 Laura Toconas -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57 1 1:01:57
33 Andrea Carrasco -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57 1 1:01:57
34 Jackeline Almeida 40-44 / CAT 3 1:15:41 1 1:15:41
35 Cheuk Yan Kathy Lam -35 / CAT 3 1:26:02 1 1:26:02
36 Nikola Turkova -35 / CAT 3 1:31:45 1 1:31:45

CAT 3 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT3 Q2-CAT3 Q3-CAT3 Q4-CAT3 F-CAT3
1
MANIACS
17:36:01
3:08:11
3:51:46
3:32:21
3:27:05
3:36:37
2
GRIND MY GEARS
17:43:39 +0:07:38
3:06:03
3:35:44
4:12:07
3:17:55
3:31:48
3
WIND CHASERS
18:47:39 +1:11:38
3:19:46
3:56:18
3:52:52
3:47:41
3:51:00
4
SEASONED SISTERS
19:06:04 +1:30:02
3:10:40
3:42:23
4:29:33
4:01:11
3:42:14
5
CARAMELLO KOALAS
19:19:18 +1:43:16
3:13:06
4:08:42
4:23:33
3:44:26
3:49:30
6
CHAIN CHASERS
19:58:23 +2:22:21
3:23:25
4:22:36
5:05:17
3:29:36
3:37:26
7
MEGAWATTS
21:14:08 +3:38:07
3:30:25
4:13:34
4:58:17
4:01:25
4:30:25
8
LEVEL MANIACS
21:57:27 +4:21:25
3:30:24
4:35:16
4:58:14
4:23:05
4:30:25
9
POWER DANCERS
21:57:28 +4:21:26
3:34:11
4:16:22
5:45:42
4:14:16
4:06:55

CAT 4 - Time

# Name Team Cat Total Q1-CAT4 Q2-CAT4 Q3-CAT4 Q4-CAT4 F-CAT4
1 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 6:11:23 5 1:06:40 1:18:10 1:16:28 1:10:16 1:19:47
2 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 6:11:53 +0:00:29 5 1:07:03 1:19:07 1:15:48 1:11:46 1:18:07
3 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 6:16:43 +0:05:20 5 1:07:13 1:16:54 1:14:06 1:10:08 1:28:20
4 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 6:22:50 +0:11:26 5 1:08:05 1:21:32 1:18:19 1:13:22 1:21:31
5 manuela vasquez STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 4:51:57 4 1:07:09 1:15:48 1:10:44 1:18:15
6 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 5:01:38 4 1:07:08 1:18:00 1:16:58 1:19:29
7 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -35 / CAT 4 5:03:01 4 1:20:48 1:14:08 1:09:57 1:18:07
8 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 5:09:28 4 1:09:57 1:23:03 1:11:33 1:24:54
9 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40-44 / CAT 4 5:18:22 4 1:10:27 1:28:37 1:13:51 1:25:26
10 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40-44 / CAT 4 5:22:33 4 1:13:37 1:21:39 1:24:48 1:22:27
11 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 5:48:34 4 1:14:05 1:33:36 1:21:46 1:39:04
12 Elisa Kirchner POWER WATTS 55-59 / CAT 4 6:06:18 4 1:35:06 1:31:45 1:22:31 1:36:54
13 Camila Bele POWER WATTS -35 / CAT 4 6:26:12 4 1:24:10 1:45:33 1:36:21 1:40:06
14 Milena Alvarez STRONG GIRLS 35-39 / CAT 4 3:44:47 3 1:07:45 1:17:24 1:19:37
15 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 45-49 / CAT 4 3:50:56 3 1:16:58 1:14:09 1:19:48
16 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 3:51:27 3 1:07:08 1:29:08 1:15:10
17 Alicia Fiedler PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 3:55:54 3 1:10:02 1:21:30 1:24:21
18 Adriana Barco STRONG GIRLS 40-44 / CAT 4 4:00:03 3 1:12:41 1:20:17 1:27:05
19 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 4:02:08 3 1:12:01 1:25:26 1:24:40
20 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR 35-39 / CAT 4 4:10:43 3 1:31:01 1:16:48 1:22:54
21 krisabel grace palo KINTSUGI -35 / CAT 4 4:12:48 3 1:16:16 1:27:26 1:29:04
22 Jenny Tan KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 4:20:10 3 1:32:18 1:18:57 1:28:53
23 Carla Leonor KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 4:21:35 3 1:24:02 1:26:06 1:31:26
24 Rona Tangilon KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 4:44:16 3 1:22:48 1:33:47 1:47:40
25 Cecilia Uys POWER WATTS 35-39 / CAT 4 5:08:42 3 1:46:10 1:37:17 1:45:14
26 Apple Clarrizze Garcia 45-49 / CAT 4 2:48:55 2 1:14:31 1:34:24
27 Amy Thompson -35 / CAT 4 2:50:44 2 1:18:30 1:32:14
28 Yi Syuan Tsai -35 / CAT 4 3:16:28 2 1:29:21 1:47:07
29 Kathryn Tomkinson 50-54 / CAT 4 1:10:59 1 1:10:59
30 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:16:48 1 1:16:48
31 Elin Bogren 40-44 / CAT 4 1:17:29 1 1:17:29
32 Rachael Kennedy -35 / CAT 4 1:18:55 1 1:18:55
33 Kirstin Hamilton -35 / CAT 4 1:23:46 1 1:23:46

CAT 4 - Teams

# Team Total Q1-CAT4 Q2-CAT4 Q3-CAT4 Q4-CAT4 F-CAT4
1
PETIT FOUR
19:13:38
3:50:02
3:56:53
3:44:06
3:46:32
3:56:03
2
PEDAL DANCERS
19:48:26 +0:34:47
3:23:56
4:22:12
3:52:04
3:57:42
4:12:29
3
STRONG GIRLS
19:58:11 +0:44:32
3:22:03
4:38:44
3:50:10
4:09:48
3:57:23
4
PHOENIX
19:58:13 +0:44:34
3:25:11
4:13:13
4:29:55
3:38:46
4:11:06
5
KINTSUGI
22:22:13 +3:08:34
4:08:26
4:43:28
4:27:20
4:33:32
4:29:25
6
POWER WATTS
24:13:13 +4:59:34
4:22:53
5:07:47
5:04:06
4:36:10
5:02:16
7
CHAIN CHASERS
24:52:33 +5:38:54
4:28:04
4:51:02
5:18:31
4:51:52
5:23:02

Podium

CAT 1 - Time

Minna Koistinen

2

Johanna Tidholm

Stefanie Sydlik

3
CAT 1 - Teams

SWEAT SENSATIONS

2

PEAK PERFORMERS

ABLOC INTERNATIONAL

3
CAT 2 - Time

Serena Vittori

2

Hannah Gianatti

Sara Lundin

3
CAT 2 - Teams

GLOBETROTTERS

2

VELOCITY VIKINGS

VELOCIRAPTORS

3
CAT 3 - Time

katherin Montoya

2

Angel Jadloc

LORENA BELTRAN

3
CAT 3 - Teams

GRIND MY GEARS

2

MANIACS

WIND CHASERS

3
CAT 4 - Time

Nicci Lloyd

2

Katie Baggott

Melissa Simkin

3
CAT 4 - Teams

PEDAL DANCERS

2

PETIT FOUR

STRONG GIRLS

3

Results Qualifier 1 - CAT 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:55:20.144 242 272 58 4.17 160
2 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 0:55:21.996 +0:00:01 247 283 63 3.92 156
3 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 40-44 / CAT 1 0:55:22.161 +0:00:02 220 250 54 4.07 161
4 Mika Söderström ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 0:55:36.237 +0:00:16 253 288 66 3.83 162
5 Emilia Welte SWEAT SENSATIONS -35 / CAT 1 0:55:39.384 +0:00:19 241 277 61 3.95 170
6 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 0:55:39.771 +0:00:19 216 251 59 3.66 163
7 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 0:55:42.756 +0:00:22 210 238 50 4.20 169
8 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:57:22.749 +0:02:02 227 254 58 3.91 165
9 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 0:57:43.092 +0:02:22 266 299 71 3.75 152
10 Amelia Van Hove PEAK PERFORMERS 45-49 / CAT 1 0:57:46.940 +0:02:26 241 262 60 4.02 156
11 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 0:58:31.614 +0:03:11 186 199 48 3.88 166
12 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:58:32.533 +0:03:12 202 216 53 3.81 145
13 mandana dehghan manshadi -35 / CAT 1 1:01:03.227 +0:05:43 202 214 54 3.74 157
14 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 1:05:15.040 +0:09:54 181 201 59 3.07 110
15 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:05:54.859 +0:10:34 183 195 56 3.27 140

Results Qualifier 1 - CAT 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 0:57:56.247 187 210 51 3.67 160
2 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 0:57:56.315 +0:00:00 218 243 59 3.69 155
3 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 0:57:56.414 +0:00:00 188 209 56 3.36 168
4 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 0:57:56.613 +0:00:00 191 206 51 3.75 159
5 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 0:57:58.067 +0:00:01 201 219 55 3.65 169
6 Anna Svärdström VELOCITY VIKINGS 55-59 / CAT 2 0:58:05.982 +0:00:09 223 244 65 3.43 152
7 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 0:58:06.015 +0:00:09 188 201 49 3.84 173
8 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 2 0:58:06.645 +0:00:10 206 217 58 3.55 159
9 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 0:58:07.274 +0:00:11 211 226 56 3.77 163
10 Anna Embring 45-49 / CAT 2 0:58:07.939 +0:00:11 210 225 59 3.56 157
11 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 0:58:41.645 +0:00:45 204 218 53 3.85 173
12 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -35 / CAT 2 0:59:40.776 +0:01:44 222 235 64 3.47 167
13 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 0:59:55.669 +0:01:59 194 207 54 3.59 157
14 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -35 / CAT 2 0:59:56.271 +0:02:00 190 211 55 3.45 170
15 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS -35 / CAT 2 0:59:56.603 +0:02:00 233 253 68 3.43 185
16 Hollie Burgin 35-39 / CAT 2 0:59:57.165 +0:02:00 236 256 77 3.06 162
17 Hanna Danell -35 / CAT 2 1:00:33.399 +0:02:37 198 208 58 3.41 179
18 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:01:49.092 +0:03:52 218 230 68 3.21 154
19 stefania sanchez -35 / CAT 2 1:01:56.679 +0:04:00 176 193 53 3.32 176
20 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:02:59.876 +0:05:03 201 221 61 3.30 139
21 Lucy Esdaile 50-54 / CAT 2 1:04:16.303 +0:06:20 185 194 56 3.30 145
22 Caitlyn Brazier -35 / CAT 2 1:04:44.618 +0:06:48 192 200 55 3.49 160
23 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:06:26.049 +0:08:29 175 183 55 3.18 161
24 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:06:54.963 +0:08:58 174 184 60 2.90 172
25 liliana moreno LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:08:30.734 +0:10:34 145 164 48 3.02 155
26 Amy Clift -35 / CAT 2 1:09:09.359 +0:11:13 166 173 56 2.96 141
27 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:12:01.902 +0:14:05 173 196 67 2.58 137

Results Qualifier 1 - CAT 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57.179 172 185 55 3.13 163
2 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:01:57.710 +0:00:00 183 201 55 3.33 177
3 Laura Toconas -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57.710 +0:00:00 176 186 54 3.26 165
4 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57.743 +0:00:00 185 199 59 3.14 182
5 Andrea Carrasco -35 / CAT 3 1:01:57.842 +0:00:00 189 215 59 3.20 173
6 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:01:58.059 +0:00:00 189 199 57 3.32 156
7 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:01:58.092 +0:00:00 168 186 52 3.23 169
8 Stefani Picollo GRIND MY GEARS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:02:08.842 +0:00:11 181 192 58 3.12 175
9 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:02:34.604 +0:00:37 276 299 95 2.91 161
10 Tanja Hohwieler GRIND MY GEARS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:02:35.120 +0:00:37 178 192 56 3.18 145
11 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:03:08.409 +0:01:11 210 221 70 3.00 169
12 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:03:09.206 +0:01:12 173 184 54 3.20 171
13 Carolina Alzate CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:03:09.839 +0:01:12 190 203 58 3.28 165
14 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:04:00.476 +0:02:03 226 241 75 3.01 178
15 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:04:15.044 +0:02:17 157 164 47 3.34 175
16 karolina chudzikiewicz CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:04:32.660 +0:02:35 179 196 62 2.89 156
17 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:04:32.688 +0:02:35 159 174 51 3.12 172
18 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:04:33.020 +0:02:35 185 200 61 3.03 159
19 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 45-49 / CAT 3 1:04:33.751 +0:02:36 217 235 78 2.78 158
20 isabella bryson -35 / CAT 3 1:04:34.715 +0:02:37 191 205 64 2.98 176
21 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:06:08.568 +0:04:11 167 184 58 2.88 192
22 Camila ZULUAGA WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:06:20.932 +0:04:23 165 175 55 3.00 167
23 Isabela Giraldo CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:06:37.719 +0:04:40 151 166 53 2.85 171
24 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:06:49.523 +0:04:52 177 185 62 2.85 128
25 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:06:55.657 +0:04:58 167 175 57 2.93 162
26 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:08:52.726 +0:06:55 151 167 52 2.90 169
27 Cristina Arias WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:13:38.093 +0:11:40 126 139 50 2.52 163

Results Qualifier 1 - CAT 4


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:06:40.366 192 209 72 2.67 177
2 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 1:07:03.658 +0:00:23 183 196 64 2.86 170
3 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:07:08.111 +0:00:27 162 171 55 2.95 175
4 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:07:08.642 +0:00:28 147 170 58 2.53 167
5 manuela vasquez STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:07:09.176 +0:00:28 150 164 60 2.50 169
6 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:07:13.691 +0:00:33 184 206 75 2.45 144
7 Milena Alvarez STRONG GIRLS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:07:45.946 +0:01:05 169 186 65 2.60 163
8 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:08:05.592 +0:01:25 132 142 46 2.87 179
9 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:09:57.900 +0:03:17 144 161 53 2.72 175
10 Alicia Fiedler PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:10:02.781 +0:03:22 168 177 62 2.71 177
11 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40-44 / CAT 4 1:10:27.564 +0:03:47 159 166 64 2.48 172
12 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:12:01.295 +0:05:20 126 136 47 2.68 170
13 Adriana Barco STRONG GIRLS 40-44 / CAT 4 1:12:41.140 +0:06:00 152 167 60 2.53 150
14 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40-44 / CAT 4 1:13:37.178 +0:06:56 146 151 57 2.56 152
15 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:14:05.795 +0:07:25 135 145 55 2.45 171
16 Apple Clarrizze Garcia 45-49 / CAT 4 1:14:31.279 +0:07:50 123 134 51 2.41 155
17 krisabel grace palo KINTSUGI -35 / CAT 4 1:16:16.891 +0:09:36 117 129 50 2.34 163
18 Amy Thompson -35 / CAT 4 1:18:30.385 +0:11:50 137 168 71 1.93 154
19 Rona Tangilon KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:22:48.261 +0:16:07 108 120 51 2.12 172
20 Camila Bele POWER WATTS -35 / CAT 4 1:24:10.780 +0:17:30 125 143 60 2.08 166
21 Yi Syuan Tsai -35 / CAT 4 1:29:21.518 +0:22:41 102 126 56 1.82 163

Results Qualifier 2 - CAT 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:00:11.648 266 295 58 4.59 165
2 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:00:26.913 +0:00:15 248 274 54 4.59 171
3 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:01:14.783 +0:01:03 236 261 51 4.63 172
4 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:01:37.763 +0:01:26 272 295 63 4.32 166
5 Roberta Bussone EFFETTO SCIA 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:42.631 +0:01:30 222 235 45 4.93 172
6 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:44.050 +0:01:32 259 276 58 4.47 170
7 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:49.742 +0:01:38 234 252 53 4.42 159
8 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:02:36.188 +0:02:24 221 232 50 4.42 177
9 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40-44 / CAT 1 1:02:44.810 +0:02:33 217 231 50 4.34 149
10 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 1:03:19.882 +0:03:08 290 312 71 4.08 149
11 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 1:04:01.227 +0:03:49 202 211 48 4.21 167
12 Gabriella Nordin FULLY CALIBRATED -35 / CAT 1 1:04:16.284 +0:04:04 195 205 45 4.33 160
13 Amelia Van Hove PEAK PERFORMERS 45-49 / CAT 1 1:05:07.124 +0:04:55 250 268 60 4.17 156
14 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:06:43.937 +0:06:32 218 240 56 3.89 160
15 Dorancy Gonzalez Rua EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:06:56.706 +0:06:45 206 220 53 3.89 159
16 Kate Trdin 40-44 / CAT 1 1:08:31.592 +0:08:19 210 233 57 3.68 178
17 Mika Söderström ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:11:40.064 +0:11:28 229 279 66 3.47 153
18 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 1:15:33.074 +0:15:21 153 170 45 3.40 140
19 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:16:47.625 +0:16:35 182 219 59 3.08 154
20 mandana dehghan manshadi -35 / CAT 1 1:16:48.152 +0:16:36 176 181 54 3.26 145

Results Qualifier 2 - CAT 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:05:35.729 227 254 59 3.85 155
2 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 1:05:37.352 +0:00:01 187 213 49 3.82 171
3 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -35 / CAT 2 1:05:47.191 +0:00:11 239 273 64 3.73 169
4 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:06:02.017 +0:00:26 209 233 53 3.94 176
5 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:06:33.849 +0:00:58 197 224 51 3.86 162
6 stefania sanchez -35 / CAT 2 1:07:49.154 +0:02:13 191 217 53 3.60 181
7 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:07:57.797 +0:02:22 190 208 51 3.73 155
8 Anna Svärdström VELOCITY VIKINGS 55-59 / CAT 2 1:08:05.944 +0:02:30 225 250 65 3.46 136
9 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:33.308 +0:03:57 213 238 61 3.49 139
10 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:53.741 +0:04:18 219 234 58 3.78 161
11 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:12:28.234 +0:06:52 210 223 62 3.39 151
12 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:16:46.305 +0:11:10 200 243 68 2.94 154
13 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:17:01.460 +0:11:25 175 202 55 3.18 170
14 liliana moreno LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:18:00.246 +0:12:24 150 160 48 3.13 148
15 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:18:34.964 +0:12:59 173 179 55 3.15 155
16 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:19:46.726 +0:14:10 174 189 60 2.90 170
17 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:20:15.334 +0:14:39 173 201 58 2.98 154
18 Hollie Burgin 35-39 / CAT 2 1:37:09.514 +0:31:33 169 237 77 2.19 137

Results Qualifier 2 - CAT 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:09:50.127 186 205 55 3.38 171
2 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:10:03.504 +0:00:13 190 202 54 3.52 168
3 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:10:28.173 +0:00:38 198 220 59 3.36 181
4 Stefani Picollo GRIND MY GEARS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:12:36.247 +0:02:46 192 204 58 3.31 177
5 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 1:13:18.492 +0:03:28 181 192 56 3.23 163
6 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:14.062 +0:04:23 169 181 52 3.25 175
7 Tanja Hohwieler GRIND MY GEARS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:14:40.662 +0:04:50 179 192 56 3.20 142
8 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:52.030 +0:05:01 274 288 95 2.88 154
9 karolina chudzikiewicz CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:15:53.759 +0:06:03 187 204 62 3.02 155
10 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:16:11.132 +0:06:21 153 161 47 3.26 171
11 Camila ZULUAGA WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:16:24.491 +0:06:34 171 178 55 3.11 168
12 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:17:03.686 +0:07:13 171 189 58 2.95 189
13 Isabela Giraldo CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:19:06.291 +0:09:16 149 162 53 2.81 166
14 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:19:22.408 +0:09:32 155 169 52 2.98 168
15 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:20:31.685 +0:10:41 152 160 51 2.98 170
16 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 45-49 / CAT 3 1:21:03.768 +0:11:13 208 228 78 2.67 160
17 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:21:21.033 +0:11:30 157 176 56 2.80 167
18 Myra Madera POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:21:38.682 +0:11:48 156 166 55 2.84 152
19 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:22:00.978 +0:12:10 147 157 52 2.83 162
20 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:22:58.012 +0:13:07 154 163 57 2.70 160
21 Cheuk Yan Kathy Lam -35 / CAT 3 1:26:02.097 +0:16:11 146 164 53 2.75 158
22 Nikola Turkova -35 / CAT 3 1:31:45.335 +0:21:55 141 176 59 2.39 160

Results Qualifier 2 - CAT 4


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:16:48.883 134 155 46 2.91 184
2 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:16:54.940 +0:00:06 199 230 75 2.65 151
3 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 45-49 / CAT 4 1:16:58.544 +0:00:09 187 204 65 2.88 159
4 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:18:00.944 +0:01:12 160 183 58 2.76 180
5 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:18:10.574 +0:01:21 195 222 72 2.71 175
6 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 1:19:07.243 +0:02:18 175 191 63 2.78 166
7 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -35 / CAT 4 1:20:48.027 +0:03:59 183 209 72 2.54 165
8 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:21:32.026 +0:04:43 128 140 46 2.78 175
9 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40-44 / CAT 4 1:21:39.819 +0:04:50 159 173 57 2.79 167
10 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:23:03.441 +0:06:14 146 158 53 2.75 176
11 Kirstin Hamilton -35 / CAT 4 1:23:46.311 +0:06:57 154 165 57 2.70 169
12 Carla Leonor KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:24:02.713 +0:07:13 176 187 73 2.41 152
13 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40-44 / CAT 4 1:28:37.603 +0:11:48 152 161 64 2.38 169
14 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:29:08.919 +0:12:20 142 150 55 2.58 152
15 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR 35-39 / CAT 4 1:31:01.305 +0:14:12 115 128 47 2.45 164
16 Jenny Tan KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:32:18.415 +0:15:29 151 165 67 2.25 149
17 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:33:36.953 +0:16:48 125 132 55 2.27 171
18 Apple Clarrizze Garcia 45-49 / CAT 4 1:34:24.096 +0:17:35 115 128 51 2.25 138
19 Elisa Kirchner POWER WATTS 55-59 / CAT 4 1:35:06.683 +0:18:17 138 151 62 2.23 158
20 Camila Bele POWER WATTS -35 / CAT 4 1:45:33.305 +0:28:44 118 140 60 1.97 160
21 Yi Syuan Tsai -35 / CAT 4 1:47:07.024 +0:30:18 106 125 56 1.89 158

Results Qualifier 3 - CAT 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:03:51.575 209 240 55 3.80 161
2 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:03:51.631 +0:00:00 193 224 51 3.78 161
3 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 1:03:52.128 +0:00:00 190 217 49 3.88 168
4 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:03:52.194 +0:00:00 199 226 51 3.90 161
5 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:03:53.289 +0:00:01 213 233 53 4.02 180
6 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -35 / CAT 2 1:04:23.527 +0:00:31 201 225 55 3.65 175
7 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS -35 / CAT 2 1:04:29.018 +0:00:37 243 272 68 3.57 185
8 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:05:02.978 +0:01:11 202 222 56 3.61 167
9 stefania sanchez -35 / CAT 2 1:05:08.311 +0:01:16 194 219 53 3.66 178
10 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:05:27.252 +0:01:35 233 248 62 3.76 160
11 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:06:12.578 +0:02:21 202 217 54 3.74 160
12 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -35 / CAT 2 1:06:28.165 +0:02:36 228 261 64 3.56 176
13 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:06:50.270 +0:02:58 221 237 61 3.62 142
14 Silvia gorrea SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:07:06.732 +0:03:15 182 194 48 3.79 175
15 Dayna Davidson SUNDAY CREW 50-54 / CAT 2 1:07:41.923 +0:03:50 204 230 60 3.40 162
16 Jill Pruett 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:46.750 +0:05:55 192 208 57 3.37 171
17 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:13:10.261 +0:09:18 182 193 58 3.14 161
18 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:13:11.612 +0:09:20 209 223 67 3.12 158
19 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:15:45.567 +0:11:53 178 185 55 3.24 158
20 Lucy Esdaile 50-54 / CAT 2 1:16:18.734 +0:12:27 168 189 56 3.00 145
21 Amy Clift -35 / CAT 2 1:20:31.725 +0:16:40 160 167 56 2.86 140

Results Qualifier 3 - CAT 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:07:46.473 228 255 70 3.26 168
2 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:07:48.823 +0:00:02 190 203 54 3.52 173
3 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:07:49.022 +0:00:02 185 203 55 3.36 171
4 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 1:09:04.156 +0:01:17 186 201 56 3.32 166
5 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:09:09.523 +0:01:23 178 193 52 3.42 175
6 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:10:28.742 +0:02:42 190 200 57 3.33 161
7 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:12:43.116 +0:04:56 155 166 47 3.30 169
8 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:13:26.262 +0:05:39 191 209 60 3.18 157
9 isabella bryson -35 / CAT 3 1:13:49.878 +0:06:03 197 211 64 3.08 187
10 Camila ZULUAGA WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:35.909 +0:06:49 171 180 55 3.11 166
11 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:14:49.071 +0:07:02 142 154 46 3.09 193
12 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:52.884 +0:07:06 220 236 75 2.93 181
13 Jackeline Almeida 40-44 / CAT 3 1:15:41.944 +0:07:55 176 193 61 2.89 159
14 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:16:03.528 +0:08:17 264 283 95 2.78 154
15 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:17:56.005 +0:10:09 151 167 51 2.96 169
16 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:18:15.543 +0:10:29 172 186 62 2.77 123
17 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:18:54.098 +0:11:07 150 167 52 2.88 161
18 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:20:20.821 +0:12:34 150 168 52 2.88 168
19 Leydy Giraldo Montoya MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:24:18.878 +0:16:32 136 160 56 2.43 158
20 Cristina Arias WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:28:55.207 +0:21:08 123 134 50 2.46 160
21 Mouza Almansoori POWER DANCERS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:55:14.191 +0:47:27 97 137 56 1.73 150

Results Qualifier 3 - CAT 4


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:14:06.042 199 226 75 2.65 148
2 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -35 / CAT 4 1:14:08.526 +0:00:02 198 219 72 2.75 172
3 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 45-49 / CAT 4 1:14:09.390 +0:00:03 190 202 65 2.92 157
4 manuela vasquez STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:15:48.293 +0:01:42 165 185 60 2.75 168
5 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 1:15:48.425 +0:01:42 178 190 63 2.83 171
6 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:16:28.131 +0:02:22 193 206 72 2.68 181
7 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR 35-39 / CAT 4 1:16:48.029 +0:02:41 138 146 47 2.94 174
8 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:16:58.658 +0:02:52 160 177 58 2.76 184
9 Milena Alvarez STRONG GIRLS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:17:24.013 +0:03:17 177 188 65 2.72 166
10 Elin Bogren 40-44 / CAT 4 1:17:29.310 +0:03:23 181 191 66 2.74 176
11 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:18:19.010 +0:04:12 132 140 46 2.87 180
12 Rachael Kennedy -35 / CAT 4 1:18:55.928 +0:04:49 166 198 66 2.52 157
13 Adriana Barco STRONG GIRLS 40-44 / CAT 4 1:20:17.067 +0:06:11 162 176 60 2.70 152
14 Alicia Fiedler PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:21:30.497 +0:07:24 159 180 62 2.56 174
15 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:25:26.373 +0:11:20 120 129 47 2.55 169
16 Carla Leonor KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:26:06.351 +0:12:00 174 183 73 2.38 152
17 krisabel grace palo KINTSUGI -35 / CAT 4 1:27:26.636 +0:13:20 119 128 50 2.38 157
18 Elisa Kirchner POWER WATTS 55-59 / CAT 4 1:31:45.016 +0:17:38 139 152 62 2.24 170
19 Amy Thompson -35 / CAT 4 1:32:14.308 +0:18:08 148 171 71 2.08 145
20 Rona Tangilon KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:33:47.115 +0:19:41 114 125 51 2.24 170
21 Cecilia Uys POWER WATTS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:46:10.542 +0:32:04 140 156 83 1.69 152

Results Qualifier 3 - CAT 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 0:59:18.728 247 268 51 4.84 171
2 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 0:59:47.741 +0:00:29 270 305 63 4.29 164
3 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 1:00:03.541 +0:00:44 287 331 71 4.04 153
4 Amelia Van Hove PEAK PERFORMERS 45-49 / CAT 1 1:00:04.800 +0:00:46 266 292 60 4.43 169
5 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:00:04.933 +0:00:46 231 259 53 4.36 159
6 Mary Kate McCarthy -35 / CAT 1 1:00:57.200 +0:01:38 255 286 61 4.18 152
7 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40-44 / CAT 1 1:00:57.878 +0:01:39 212 242 50 4.24 146
8 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:02:11.043 +0:02:52 234 275 58 4.03 167
9 Gabriella Nordin FULLY CALIBRATED -35 / CAT 1 1:02:41.833 +0:03:23 194 212 45 4.31 163
10 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 1:03:20.603 +0:04:01 197 219 48 4.10 164
11 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:03:45.181 +0:04:26 236 255 59 4.00 160
12 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:03:45.607 +0:04:26 220 254 59 3.73 173
13 Dorancy Gonzalez Rua EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:08:09.760 +0:08:51 188 210 53 3.55 158
14 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 1:11:14.123 +0:11:55 158 172 45 3.51 139

Results Qualifier 4 - CAT 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:57:26.442 258 299 58 4.45 160
2 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 40-44 / CAT 1 0:57:30.811 +0:00:04 239 283 54 4.43 175
3 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 0:58:17.857 +0:00:51 232 262 51 4.55 170
4 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:58:37.405 +0:01:10 236 262 53 4.45 158
5 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 0:58:51.843 +0:01:25 286 326 71 4.03 152
6 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 0:59:04.584 +0:01:38 251 286 58 4.33 165
7 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:00:12.097 +0:02:45 211 240 50 4.22 176
8 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40-44 / CAT 1 1:00:53.804 +0:03:27 206 240 50 4.12 148
9 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:02:13.285 +0:04:46 234 255 59 3.97 159
10 Dorancy Gonzalez Rua EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:02:47.633 +0:05:21 197 223 53 3.72 153
11 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 1:03:46.962 +0:06:20 182 205 48 3.79 162

Results Qualifier 4 - CAT 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:01:38.854 194 227 51 3.80 159
2 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:01:46.054 +0:00:07 212 236 53 4.00 177
3 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 1:02:03.677 +0:00:24 192 220 49 3.92 171
4 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:02:09.575 +0:00:30 200 225 51 3.92 158
5 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:02:21.817 +0:00:42 206 236 55 3.75 167
6 Elizabeth Casta√Īo -35 / CAT 2 1:02:52.959 +0:01:14 216 245 58 3.72 163
7 Anna Svärdström VELOCITY VIKINGS 55-59 / CAT 2 1:02:55.698 +0:01:16 227 272 65 3.49 150
8 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:03:16.764 +0:01:37 204 239 56 3.64 166
9 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:03:29.233 +0:01:50 220 249 61 3.61 141
10 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:03:42.167 +0:02:03 199 222 54 3.69 159
11 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -35 / CAT 2 1:03:49.628 +0:02:10 201 225 55 3.65 169
12 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:05:18.005 +0:03:39 201 225 58 3.47 154
13 Silvia gorrea SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:05:32.346 +0:03:53 177 193 48 3.69 173
14 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:06:41.822 +0:05:02 222 244 70 3.17 157
15 Dayna Davidson SUNDAY CREW 50-54 / CAT 2 1:07:21.848 +0:05:42 190 213 60 3.17 160
16 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:07:59.088 +0:06:20 189 197 55 3.44 162
17 Lucy Esdaile 50-54 / CAT 2 1:12:12.223 +0:10:33 168 191 56 3.00 134

Results Qualifier 4 - CAT 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:05:09.950 184 208 55 3.35 166
2 Stefani Picollo GRIND MY GEARS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:05:28.621 +0:00:18 196 217 58 3.38 184
3 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:05:47.810 +0:00:37 198 223 59 3.36 181
4 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:06:02.189 +0:00:52 184 205 54 3.41 169
5 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:06:10.478 +0:01:00 176 198 52 3.38 169
6 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 1:07:16.660 +0:02:06 182 202 56 3.25 164
7 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:07:53.208 +0:02:43 193 205 60 3.22 158
8 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:08:35.530 +0:03:25 184 195 60 3.07 177
9 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:08:51.083 +0:03:41 226 242 75 3.01 181
10 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:09:04.125 +0:03:54 154 162 47 3.28 169
11 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:09:18.336 +0:04:08 163 171 51 3.20 168
12 Isabela Giraldo CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:09:43.889 +0:04:33 155 171 53 2.92 171
13 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:10:41.497 +0:05:31 161 172 52 3.10 172
14 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:11:17.236 +0:06:07 139 153 46 3.02 187
15 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:11:51.009 +0:06:41 168 178 57 2.95 152
16 Myra Madera POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:18:53.029 +0:13:43 144 158 55 2.62 142
17 Mouza Almansoori POWER DANCERS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:27:41.904 +0:22:31 123 143 56 2.20 157

Results Qualifier 4 - CAT 4


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -35 / CAT 4 1:09:57.704 199 229 72 2.76 163
2 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:10:08.851 +0:00:11 194 240 75 2.59 153
3 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:10:16.692 +0:00:18 196 224 72 2.72 179
4 manuela vasquez STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:10:44.183 +0:00:46 163 197 60 2.72 165
5 Kathryn Tomkinson 50-54 / CAT 4 1:10:59.596 +0:01:01 181 201 62 2.92 158
6 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:11:33.036 +0:01:35 155 169 53 2.92 175
7 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 1:11:46.162 +0:01:48 173 195 63 2.75 167
8 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:13:22.094 +0:03:24 131 142 46 2.85 175
9 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40-44 / CAT 4 1:13:51.004 +0:03:53 167 178 64 2.61 176
10 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:15:10.537 +0:05:12 153 166 55 2.78 173
11 Jenny Tan KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:18:57.969 +0:09:00 160 170 67 2.39 162
12 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:21:46.896 +0:11:49 129 144 55 2.35 170
13 Elisa Kirchner POWER WATTS 55-59 / CAT 4 1:22:31.784 +0:12:34 144 153 62 2.32 166
14 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40-44 / CAT 4 1:24:48.925 +0:14:51 128 165 57 2.25 151
15 Camila Bele POWER WATTS -35 / CAT 4 1:36:21.197 +0:26:23 114 133 60 1.90 158
16 Cecilia Uys POWER WATTS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:37:17.438 +0:27:19 141 177 83 1.70 158

Results Final - CAT 1


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:22.596 243 295 58 4.19 155
2 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:01:28.427 +0:00:05 235 276 54 4.35 166
3 kristen kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:01:37.665 +0:00:15 224 264 51 4.39 168
4 Amelia Van Hove PEAK PERFORMERS 45-49 / CAT 1 1:01:48.750 +0:00:26 254 294 60 4.23 160
5 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:01:52.599 +0:00:30 257 310 63 4.08 160
6 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:01:54.879 +0:00:32 239 288 58 4.12 162
7 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 45-49 / CAT 1 1:02:16.383 +0:00:53 279 333 71 3.93 147
8 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 40-44 / CAT 1 1:02:21.864 +0:00:59 215 247 50 4.30 148
9 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 40-44 / CAT 1 1:03:03.534 +0:01:40 211 238 50 4.22 175
10 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:03:19.149 +0:01:56 233 261 56 4.16 166
11 Mika Söderström ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:03:41.193 +0:02:18 253 297 66 3.83 163
12 Gabriella Nordin FULLY CALIBRATED -35 / CAT 1 1:04:00.893 +0:02:38 191 208 45 4.24 159
13 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 35-39 / CAT 1 1:04:34.771 +0:03:12 212 231 53 4.00 144
14 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:04:36.217 +0:03:13 204 219 51 4.00 165
15 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 1:04:43.715 +0:03:21 193 201 45 4.29 166
16 Lisa Hermansson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 35-39 / CAT 1 / CAT 2 1:05:10.736 +0:03:48 235 246 59 3.98 159
17 Dorancy Gonzalez Rua EFFETTO SCIA -35 / CAT 1 1:05:15.561 +0:03:52 208 221 53 3.92 158
18 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL -35 / CAT 1 1:05:33.125 +0:04:10 219 240 59 3.71 176
19 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 50-54 / CAT 1 1:05:37.431 +0:04:14 196 207 48 4.08 167
20 vicki whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 45-49 / CAT 1 1:09:20.358 +0:07:57 210 229 59 3.56 159

Results Final - CAT 2


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE -35 / CAT 2 1:06:02.366 201 239 55 3.65 173
2 Hannah Gianatti VELOCITY VIKINGS -35 / CAT 2 1:06:09.626 +0:00:07 188 219 49 3.84 169
3 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:06:11.172 +0:00:08 213 230 53 4.02 177
4 Sara Lundin VELOCITY VIKINGS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:06:25.033 +0:00:22 200 222 51 3.92 157
5 Wendy McAlpine VELOCIRAPTORS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:06:31.137 +0:00:28 232 262 62 3.74 157
6 Anna Svärdström VELOCITY VIKINGS 55-59 / CAT 2 1:06:40.379 +0:00:38 230 270 65 3.54 148
7 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:07:20.525 +0:01:18 204 232 56 3.64 166
8 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS -35 / CAT 2 1:07:38.016 +0:01:35 233 255 64 3.64 174
9 Dana Wagner GLOBETROTTERS 40-44 / CAT 2 1:07:48.331 +0:01:45 201 221 55 3.65 170
10 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS -35 / CAT 2 1:07:55.064 +0:01:52 230 260 68 3.38 182
11 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:08:22.243 +0:02:19 194 214 56 3.46 162
12 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:08:25.798 +0:02:23 223 234 61 3.66 140
13 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:08:25.893 +0:02:23 236 254 67 3.52 171
14 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:08.269 +0:03:05 197 206 54 3.65 160
15 Silvia gorrea SUNDAY CREW 35-39 / CAT 2 1:09:59.915 +0:03:57 178 185 48 3.71 177
16 Dayna Davidson SUNDAY CREW 50-54 / CAT 2 1:10:36.996 +0:04:34 202 212 60 3.37 158
17 Phillipa Hill LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:12:56.433 +0:06:54 219 233 70 3.13 163
18 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 45-49 / CAT 2 1:14:39.716 +0:08:37 186 201 58 3.21 155
19 Barbara Bulawa LEVEL MANIACS 35-39 / CAT 2 1:16:14.414 +0:10:12 186 193 55 3.38 159
20 liliana moreno LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:16:48.700 +0:10:46 165 176 48 3.44 155
21 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS -35 / CAT 2 1:18:34.650 +0:12:32 192 218 68 2.82 160

Results Final - CAT 3


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Rosalina Barragan MANIACS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:10:02.718 197 211 57 3.46 162
2 Angel Jadloc GRIND MY GEARS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:10:04.360 +0:00:01 186 207 55 3.38 172
3 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:10:06.004 +0:00:03 200 217 59 3.39 184
4 katherin Montoya GRIND MY GEARS -35 / CAT 3 1:10:47.603 +0:00:44 187 205 56 3.34 167
5 Stefani Picollo GRIND MY GEARS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:10:56.709 +0:00:53 196 210 58 3.38 178
6 LORENA BELTRAN MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:11:11.595 +0:01:08 179 189 52 3.44 173
7 Carolina Alzate CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:11:38.552 +0:01:35 192 202 58 3.31 167
8 Aline Francisco da Silva CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 2 / CAT 3 1:12:27.237 +0:02:24 194 0 60 3.23 176
9 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:12:59.878 +0:02:57 197 208 60 3.28 156
10 Geneva Ellos CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 / CAT 4 1:13:20.613 +0:03:17 151 158 46 3.28 190
11 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:10.244 +0:04:07 284 297 95 2.99 165
12 Camila ZULUAGA WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:14:57.865 +0:04:55 175 186 55 3.18 168
13 Tanja Hohwieler GRIND MY GEARS 50-54 / CAT 3 1:15:11.871 +0:05:09 179 195 56 3.20 145
14 Gina De Gracia MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:15:23.012 +0:05:20 160 165 47 3.40 171
15 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:16:17.730 +0:06:15 228 239 75 3.04 180
16 Any Marin WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:16:46.024 +0:06:43 163 177 51 3.20 173
17 Gesuela Siciliano Silivestro POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:17:07.534 +0:07:04 171 183 57 3.00 163
18 jacqui giuliano SEASONED SISTERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:17:58.292 +0:07:55 190 199 62 3.06 131
19 Isabela Giraldo CHAIN CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:18:52.786 +0:08:50 157 168 53 2.96 174
20 Elena Lopez WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:19:16.480 +0:09:13 163 174 52 3.13 172
21 Myra Madera POWER DANCERS 35-39 / CAT 3 1:19:39.116 +0:09:36 168 176 55 3.05 160
22 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 45-49 / CAT 3 1:20:12.533 +0:10:09 214 239 78 2.74 159
23 Maria Jose Zabala MANIACS -35 / CAT 3 1:20:53.848 +0:10:51 158 171 52 3.04 166
24 karolina chudzikiewicz CARAMELLO KOALAS -35 / CAT 3 1:23:27.140 +0:13:24 175 194 62 2.82 157
25 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS -35 / CAT 3 1:25:48.299 +0:15:45 152 181 58 2.62 187
26 Cristina Arias WIND CHASERS -35 / CAT 3 1:26:53.294 +0:16:50 135 144 50 2.70 175
27 Mouza Almansoori POWER DANCERS 40-44 / CAT 3 1:30:08.665 +0:20:05 142 157 56 2.54 165

Results Final - CAT 4


Full results
# Name Team Cat Time Avg Power Avg Power
Best 20
Weight Wpk Avg HR
1 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR -35 / CAT 4 1:18:07.346 195 216 72 2.71 171
2 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 50-54 / CAT 4 1:18:07.758 +0:00:00 178 0 63 2.83 168
3 manuela vasquez STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:18:15.366 +0:00:08 166 184 60 2.77 163
4 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:19:29.946 +0:01:22 164 171 58 2.83 186
5 Milena Alvarez STRONG GIRLS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:19:37.689 +0:01:30 181 187 65 2.78 167
6 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:19:47.718 +0:01:40 194 203 72 2.69 178
7 bridget bremner PETIT FOUR 45-49 / CAT 4 1:19:48.505 +0:01:41 183 192 65 2.82 167
8 Cinthia Michele Narvaez Hoyos PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:21:31.730 +0:03:24 129 142 46 2.80 172
9 Liz Smithson PETIT FOUR 40-44 / CAT 4 1:22:27.362 +0:04:20 158 173 57 2.77 167
10 Simone Francis PETIT FOUR 35-39 / CAT 4 1:22:54.243 +0:04:46 135 148 47 2.87 171
11 Alicia Fiedler PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:24:21.053 +0:06:13 168 183 62 2.71 181
12 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX -35 / CAT 4 1:24:40.522 +0:06:33 131 138 47 2.79 174
13 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 35-39 / CAT 4 1:24:54.460 +0:06:47 146 161 53 2.75 179
14 Sandra Aparecida Ferron PHOENIX 40-44 / CAT 4 1:25:26.382 +0:07:19 163 170 64 2.55 174
15 Adriana Barco STRONG GIRLS 40-44 / CAT 4 1:27:05.278 +0:08:57 155 168 60 2.58 152
16 Melissa Simkin PEDAL DANCERS -35 / CAT 4 1:28:20.462 +0:10:13 181 0 75 2.41 136
17 Jenny Tan KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:28:53.798 +0:10:46 160 173 67 2.39 157
18 krisabel grace palo KINTSUGI -35 / CAT 4 1:29:04.994 +0:10:57 128 139 50 2.56 170
19 Carla Leonor KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:31:26.563 +0:13:19 170 182 73 2.33 148
20 Elisa Kirchner POWER WATTS 55-59 / CAT 4 1:36:54.892 +0:18:47 138 155 62 2.23 167
21 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS -35 / CAT 4 1:39:04.719 +0:20:57 120 137 55 2.18 171
22 Camila Bele POWER WATTS -35 / CAT 4 1:40:06.794 +0:21:59 131 138 60 2.18 175
23 Cecilia Uys POWER WATTS 35-39 / CAT 4 1:45:14.789 +0:27:07 153 171 83 1.84 155
24 Rona Tangilon KINTSUGI 40-44 / CAT 4 1:47:40.821 +0:29:33 104 122 51 2.04 179