Classifications Summer TTT series


A summer series of standalone TTT races on iV with a 2 week 2 race formula and the winner of each round is based upon the lowest cumulative time. Courses will be set for the 2 week period using the new TTT mode. Information about set up will be posted on discord.

Thanks for your continued support

Matthew, Roger and Rob


Champion R1 time

# Team Total R1 Champion
1
R3R CCR
0:32:00 1
0:32:00
2
Rasio Racing
0:33:41 +0:01:41 1
0:33:41
3
R3R Speedwagon
0:34:34 +0:02:33 1
0:34:34
4
Westerley Cycling Club
0:35:54 +0:03:54 1
0:35:54
5
OZE PDCC
0:35:57 +0:03:57 1
0:35:57
6
3R Wiggles
0:36:37 +0:04:36 1
0:36:37
7
Team TROuble
0:36:53 +0:04:52 1
0:36:53
8
Wadenterror
0:37:42 +0:05:42 1
0:37:42
9
OTR Wickd
0:38:57 +0:06:56 1
0:38:57
10
OZe Koalas
0:41:18 +0:09:17 1
0:41:18

Challenge R1 time

# Team Total R1 Challenge
1
R3R CCR
0:21:59 1
0:21:59
2
R3R Speedwagon
0:23:02 +0:01:02 1
0:23:02
3
Electric Spirit Last Word
0:23:22 +0:01:22 1
0:23:22
4
Rasio Racing
0:23:22 +0:01:22 1
0:23:22
5
Wadenterror
0:24:53 +0:02:53 1
0:24:53
6
Team TROuble
0:25:00 +0:03:00 1
0:25:00
7
OZE PDCC
0:25:18 +0:03:18 1
0:25:18
8
3R Wiggles
0:25:19 +0:03:19 1
0:25:19
9
Westerley Cycling Club
0:26:36 +0:04:36 1
0:26:36
10
OTR Wickd
0:28:07 +0:06:07 1
0:28:07
11
Team Lou
0:28:17 +0:06:17 1
0:28:17
12
OZe Koalas
0:29:43 +0:07:43 1
0:29:43

Combined time from 2 events in R1

# Team Total R1 Champion R1 Challenge
1
R3R CCR
0:54:00 2
0:32:00
0:21:59
2
Rasio Racing
0:57:04 +0:03:03 2
0:33:41
0:23:22
3
R3R Speedwagon
0:57:36 +0:03:35 2
0:34:34
0:23:02
4
OZE PDCC
1:01:16 +0:07:16 2
0:35:57
0:25:18
5
Team TROuble
1:01:53 +0:07:53 2
0:36:53
0:25:00
6
3R Wiggles
1:01:57 +0:07:56 2
0:36:37
0:25:19
7
Westerley Cycling Club
1:02:31 +0:08:31 2
0:35:54
0:26:36
8
Wadenterror
1:02:35 +0:08:35 2
0:37:42
0:24:53
9
OTR Wickd
1:07:05 +0:13:04 2
0:38:57
0:28:07
10
OZe Koalas
1:11:02 +0:17:01 2
0:41:18
0:29:43
11
Electric Spirit Last Word
0:23:22 1
0:23:22
12
Team Lou
0:28:17 1
0:28:17

Champion R2 time

# Team Total R2 Champion
1
R3R Speedwagon
0:40:24 1
0:40:24
2
ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:41:59 +0:01:35 1
0:41:59
3
OZE PDCC
0:42:11 +0:01:46 1
0:42:11
4
Team TROuble
0:42:44 +0:02:19 1
0:42:44
5
OZe Koalas
0:42:56 +0:02:31 1
0:42:56
6
Westerley Cycling Club
0:43:10 +0:02:45 1
0:43:10
7
Wadenterror
0:43:12 +0:02:47 1
0:43:12
8
Riders Givrés du Trainer
0:43:59 +0:03:34 1
0:43:59

Challenge R2 time

# Team Total R2 Challenge
1
R3R Speedwagon
0:22:46 1
0:22:46
2
Rasio Racing
0:23:01 +0:00:14 1
0:23:01
3
Team TROuble
0:23:43 +0:00:56 1
0:23:43
4
Wadenterror
0:24:14 +0:01:27 1
0:24:14
5
OZE PDCC
0:24:16 +0:01:29 1
0:24:16
6
3R Wiggles
0:24:23 +0:01:36 1
0:24:23
7
Westerley Cycling Club
0:24:42 +0:01:56 1
0:24:42
8
ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:24:51 +0:02:04 1
0:24:51
9
Team Lou
0:27:31 +0:04:44 1
0:27:31
10
ZTBR Onça-preta
0:29:35 +0:06:49 1
0:29:35
11
OZe Koalas
0:31:31 +0:08:44 1
0:31:31

Combined time from 2 events in R2

# Team Total R2 Champion R2 Challenge
1
R3R Speedwagon
1:03:11 2
0:40:24
0:22:46
2
Team TROuble
1:06:27 +0:03:16 2
0:42:44
0:23:43
3
OZE PDCC
1:06:28 +0:03:16 2
0:42:11
0:24:16
4
ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
1:06:51 +0:03:40 2
0:41:59
0:24:51
5
Wadenterror
1:07:26 +0:04:15 2
0:43:12
0:24:14
6
Westerley Cycling Club
1:07:52 +0:04:41 2
0:43:10
0:24:42
7
OZe Koalas
1:14:27 +0:11:15 2
0:42:56
0:31:31
8
Rasio Racing
0:23:01 1
0:23:01
9
3R Wiggles
0:24:23 1
0:24:23
10
Team Lou
0:27:31 1
0:27:31
11
ZTBR Onça-preta
0:29:35 1
0:29:35
12
Riders Givrés du Trainer
0:43:59 1
0:43:59

Podium

Champion R1 time

Rasio Racing

2

R3R CCR

R3R Speedwagon

3
Challenge R1 time

R3R Speedwagon

2

R3R CCR

Electric Spirit Last Word

3
Combined time from 2 events in R1

Rasio Racing

2

R3R CCR

R3R Speedwagon

3
Champion R2 time

ZTBR Lobo-vermelho

2

R3R Speedwagon

OZE PDCC

3
Challenge R2 time

Rasio Racing

2

R3R Speedwagon

Team TROuble

3
Combined time from 2 events in R2

Team TROuble

2

R3R Speedwagon

OZE PDCC

3

Results Round 1 Champion route


Full results
# Team Time
1 R3R CCR
0:32:00
2 Rasio Racing
0:33:41 +0:01:41
3 R3R Speedwagon
0:34:34 +0:02:33
4 Westerley Cycling Club
0:35:54 +0:03:54
5 OZE PDCC
0:35:57 +0:03:57
6 3R Wiggles
0:36:37 +0:04:36
7 Team TROuble
0:36:53 +0:04:52
8 Wadenterror
0:37:42 +0:05:42
9 OTR Wickd
0:38:57 +0:06:56
10 OZe Koalas
0:41:18 +0:09:17

Results Round 1 Challenge Route


Full results
# Team Time
1 R3R CCR
0:21:59
2 R3R Speedwagon
0:23:02 +0:01:02
3 Electric Spirit Last Word
0:23:22 +0:01:22
4 Rasio Racing
0:23:22 +0:01:22
5 Wadenterror
0:24:53 +0:02:53
6 Team TROuble
0:25:00 +0:03:00
7 OZE PDCC
0:25:18 +0:03:18
8 3R Wiggles
0:25:19 +0:03:19
9 Westerley Cycling Club
0:26:36 +0:04:36
10 OTR Wickd
0:28:07 +0:06:07
11 Team Lou
0:28:17 +0:06:17
12 OZe Koalas
0:29:43 +0:07:43

Results Round 2 Champion route


Full results
# Team Time
1 R3R Speedwagon
0:40:24
2 ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:41:59 +0:01:35
3 OZE PDCC
0:42:11 +0:01:46
4 Team TROuble
0:42:44 +0:02:19
5 OZe Koalas
0:42:56 +0:02:31
6 Westerley Cycling Club
0:43:10 +0:02:45
7 Wadenterror
0:43:12 +0:02:47
8 Riders Givrés du Trainer
0:43:59 +0:03:34

Results Round 2 Challenge route


Full results
# Team Time
1 R3R Speedwagon
0:22:46
2 Rasio Racing
0:23:01 +0:00:14
3 Team TROuble
0:23:43 +0:00:56
4 Wadenterror
0:24:14 +0:01:27
5 OZE PDCC
0:24:16 +0:01:29
6 3R Wiggles
0:24:23 +0:01:36
7 Westerley Cycling Club
0:24:42 +0:01:56
8 ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:24:51 +0:02:04
9 Team Lou
0:27:31 +0:04:44
10 ZTBR Onça-preta
0:29:35 +0:06:49
11 OZe Koalas
0:31:31 +0:08:44

Results Round 3 Champion Route


Full results
# Team Time
1 R3R Speedwagon
0:34:41
2 Rasio Racing
0:35:10 +0:00:28
3 Team TROuble
0:36:35 +0:01:53
4 Westerley Cycling Club
0:36:41 +0:01:59
5 ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:37:12 +0:02:30
6 OZe Dingos
0:37:14 +0:02:32
7 Riders Givrés du Trainer
0:37:27 +0:02:45
8 ZTBR Onça-preta
0:37:52 +0:03:10
9 OZE PDCC
0:37:59 +0:03:17
10 Wadenterror
0:38:29 +0:03:47
11 OZe Koalas
0:40:07 +0:05:25

Results Round 3 Challenge route


Full results
# Team Time
1 3R Wiggles
0:21:53
2 OZe Dingos
0:22:00 +0:00:06
3 Riders Givrés du Trainer
0:22:01 +0:00:07
4 ZTBR Lobo-vermelho
0:22:57 +0:01:03
5 OTR Wickd
0:23:36 +0:01:42
6 ZTBR Onça-preta
0:23:43 +0:01:49
7 Team Lou
0:23:49 +0:01:55
8 OZe Koalas
0:24:53 +0:02:59
9 OZE PDCC
0:25:18 +0:03:24