Classifications VCNTT11 iTT

Open GC

# Name Total 11.1 11.2 11.3 11.4 11.5 11.6 11.7 11.8
1 Rob Stone 905 5 170 180 190 190 175
2 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 865 5 165 175 180 180 165
3 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 805 5 155 170 170 155 155
4 Andre Ratte 800 4 200 200 200 200
5 Tony Brake [tlr] 657 5 133 121 137 141 125
6 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 654 5 121 113 150 137 133
7 Robert Gilmour 653 5 129 129 141 125 129
8 ** Marco 640 4 145 155 165 175
9 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) 601 4 141 145 155 160
10 Hayes Dave 557 5 105 101 133 109 109
11 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 487 5 94 88 117 94 94
12 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 423 3 133 145 145
13 MATTIAS LEJON (pdl) 370 2 190 180
14 Jon Cook 359 3 117 121 121
15 Kate Ouellette (TLR) 343 3 109 129 105
16 PAUL NEWTON (A) 340 2 175 165
17 Barry Lowe (RGT Australia) 307 2 170 137
18 Alan Macintyre 297 2 137 160
19 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 293 2 180 113
20 Verners Vuls 234 2 117 117
21 Wray Darren 218 2 105 113
22 Don Eng 202 2 97 105
23 Jesper Gottlieb [wr] 200 1 200
24 Stewart Wyllie 190 1 190
24 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) 190 1 190
26 Michal Zlatkovský 175 1 175
27 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] 170 1 170
28 Anton (nton) Wouters 165 1 165
29 Clive Byham otr 160 1 160
29 Falk Levien :) 160 1 160
29 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 160 1 160
32 Cachalotito Canario 150 1 150
32 Jarvis Chau 150 1 150
32 TORBEN WEPPLER 150 1 150
32 Chris Kelly c 150 1 150
36 Panu Ylen 145 1 145
37 Stefan Peukert 141 1 141
37 Jonty Willimsn AeSRT d 141 1 141
39 BO KJÆRSGAARD 137 1 137
40 Steve Robinson (TSE & BRCC) 133 1 133
41 rob jay 129 1 129
42 Adam Berent 125 1 125
42 Sebastiano Costa 125 1 125
42 S. Ho 125 1 125
45 JOOP AARDEMA 121 1 121
46 Horst Stroh 117 1 117
47 MENTRUP Ralph (M) 113 1 113
48 Pierre Massé 109 1 109
49 Oliver Werner 101 1 101
49 Domen Stropnik 101 1 101
49 Ryujiro Fujita 101 1 101
52 Dennis Martin (g) 97 1 97
52 Tetsu Hayashi 97 1 97
52 David Stokes 97 1 97
55 Rocco Strangio 94 1 94
56 Philippe Goddé 91 1 91
56 Caroll Caroll 91 1 91
56 S. ir John 91 1 91
56 Téxas Twix 91 1 91
60 Michael Dry 88 1 88
60 M@rtin CykMek #666# 88 1 88
62 Hsiu-P'ang Chan 84 1 84
62 Tommy Schlægelberg 84 1 84
62 Ricardo Sousa 84 1 84
65 Menguy Vincent 81 1 81

Ladies GC

# Name Cat Total 11.1 11.2 11.3 11.4 11.5 11.6 11.7 11.8
1 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK Women 970 5 200 190 190 190 200
2 Kate Ouellette (TLR) Women 600 3 200 200 200
3 Caroll Caroll Women 190 1 190

Vets (pre 1979)

# Name Cat Total 11.1 11.2 11.3 11.4 11.5 11.6 11.7 11.8
1 Rob Stone Vets (pre 1979) 925 5 175 190 190 190 180
2 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r Vets (pre 1979) 880 5 170 180 180 180 170
3 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) Vets (pre 1979) 830 5 165 175 170 160 160
4 Andre Ratte Vets (pre 1979) 800 4 200 200 200 200
5 Tony Brake [tlr] Vets (pre 1979) 711 5 150 137 145 150 129
6 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe Vets (pre 1979) 703 5 137 129 155 145 137
7 Robert Gilmour Vets (pre 1979) 702 5 145 141 150 133 133
8 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) Vets (pre 1979) 645 4 160 160 160 165
9 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK Vets (pre 1979) 569 5 117 105 133 105 109
10 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) Vets (pre 1979) 450 3 145 155 150
11 Jon Cook Vets (pre 1979) 387 3 133 129 125
12 Kate Ouellette (TLR) Vets (pre 1979) 383 3 125 141 117
13 PAUL NEWTON (A) Vets (pre 1979) 350 2 180 170
14 Barry Lowe (RGT Australia) Vets (pre 1979) 316 2 175 141
15 Alan Macintyre Vets (pre 1979) 315 2 150 165
16 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] Vets (pre 1979) 307 2 190 117
17 Verners Vuls Vets (pre 1979) 246 2 125 121
18 Wray Darren Vets (pre 1979) 242 2 121 121
19 Don Eng Vets (pre 1979) 222 2 109 113
20 Jesper Gottlieb [wr] Vets (pre 1979) 200 1 200
21 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Vets (pre 1979) 190 1 190
22 Michal Zlatkovský Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
22 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
24 Anton (nton) Wouters Vets (pre 1979) 170 1 170
25 Clive Byham otr Vets (pre 1979) 165 1 165
25 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR Vets (pre 1979) 165 1 165
27 BO KJÆRSGAARD Vets (pre 1979) 155 1 155
27 TORBEN WEPPLER Vets (pre 1979) 155 1 155
27 Stefan Peukert Vets (pre 1979) 155 1 155
30 Jonty Willimsn AeSRT d Vets (pre 1979) 145 1 145
31 Steve Robinson (TSE & BRCC) Vets (pre 1979) 141 1 141
31 S. Ho Vets (pre 1979) 141 1 141
33 rob jay Vets (pre 1979) 137 1 137
33 JOOP AARDEMA Vets (pre 1979) 137 1 137
35 Horst Stroh Vets (pre 1979) 133 1 133
36 MENTRUP Ralph (M) Vets (pre 1979) 129 1 129
37 Ryujiro Fujita Vets (pre 1979) 125 1 125
38 Dennis Martin (g) Vets (pre 1979) 121 1 121
39 David Stokes Vets (pre 1979) 117 1 117
40 Caroll Caroll Vets (pre 1979) 113 1 113
40 Oliver Werner Vets (pre 1979) 113 1 113
40 Rocco Strangio Vets (pre 1979) 113 1 113
43 S. ir John Vets (pre 1979) 109 1 109
44 Tommy Schlægelberg Vets (pre 1979) 101 1 101

11.1 Times

# Name Total 11.1
1 Andre Ratte 0:23:13 1 0:23:13
2 MATTIAS LEJON (pdl) 0:23:19 +0:00:06 1 0:23:19
3 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:23:27 +0:00:14 1 0:23:27
4 PAUL NEWTON (A) 0:23:33 +0:00:19 1 0:23:33
5 Rob Stone 0:23:35 +0:00:22 1 0:23:35
6 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 0:23:51 +0:00:37 1 0:23:51
7 Falk Levien :) 0:24:20 +0:01:06 1 0:24:20
8 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 0:24:39 +0:01:26 1 0:24:39
9 Jarvis Chau 0:25:01 +0:01:48 1 0:25:01
10 ** Marco 0:25:02 +0:01:48 1 0:25:02
11 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) 0:25:09 +0:01:55 1 0:25:09
12 BO KJÆRSGAARD 0:25:09 +0:01:56 1 0:25:09
13 Tony Brake [tlr] 0:25:55 +0:02:41 1 0:25:55
14 Robert Gilmour 0:25:57 +0:02:43 1 0:25:57
15 S. Ho 0:26:19 +0:03:06 1 0:26:19
16 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:26:22 +0:03:08 1 0:26:22
17 Jon Cook 0:26:34 +0:03:20 1 0:26:34
18 MENTRUP Ralph (M) 0:26:46 +0:03:32 1 0:26:46
19 Pierre Massé 0:26:57 +0:03:44 1 0:26:57
20 Hayes Dave 0:27:42 +0:04:28 1 0:27:42
21 Ryujiro Fujita 0:29:05 +0:05:52 1 0:29:05
22 Dennis Martin (g) 0:30:33 +0:07:20 1 0:30:33
23 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 0:30:52 +0:07:38 1 0:30:52
24 Caroll Caroll 0:32:20 +0:09:07 1 0:32:20

11.2 Times

# Name Total 11.2
1 Andre Ratte 0:22:56 1 0:22:56
2 Stewart Wyllie 0:23:14 +0:00:18 1 0:23:14
3 Rob Stone 0:23:20 +0:00:23 1 0:23:20
4 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 0:23:31 +0:00:34 1 0:23:31
5 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 0:24:08 +0:01:12 1 0:24:08
6 PAUL NEWTON (A) 0:24:09 +0:01:12 1 0:24:09
7 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 0:24:37 +0:01:41 1 0:24:37
8 ** Marco 0:24:38 +0:01:42 1 0:24:38
9 Cachalotito Canario 0:24:44 +0:01:47 1 0:24:44
10 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) 0:25:06 +0:02:10 1 0:25:06
11 Stefan Peukert 0:25:31 +0:02:35 1 0:25:31
12 Alan Macintyre 0:25:34 +0:02:38 1 0:25:34
13 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 0:25:39 +0:02:42 1 0:25:39
14 Robert Gilmour 0:25:55 +0:02:59 1 0:25:55
15 Sebastiano Costa 0:26:08 +0:03:12 1 0:26:08
16 Tony Brake [tlr] 0:26:12 +0:03:15 1 0:26:12
17 Horst Stroh 0:26:12 +0:03:16 1 0:26:12
18 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:26:13 +0:03:16 1 0:26:13
19 Kate Ouellette (TLR) 0:26:47 +0:03:50 1 0:26:47
20 Wray Darren 0:26:57 +0:04:00 1 0:26:57
21 Hayes Dave 0:27:10 +0:04:14 1 0:27:10
22 David Stokes 0:28:46 +0:05:50 1 0:28:46
23 Rocco Strangio 0:29:16 +0:06:20 1 0:29:16
24 S. ir John 0:29:25 +0:06:28 1 0:29:25
25 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 0:29:47 +0:06:51 1 0:29:47
26 Ricardo Sousa 0:36:51 +0:13:55 1 0:36:51

11.3 Times

# Name Total 11.3
1 Andre Ratte 0:23:20 1 0:23:20
2 Rob Stone 0:23:40 +0:00:20 1 0:23:40
3 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 0:23:49 +0:00:29 1 0:23:49
4 Michal Zlatkovský 0:24:31 +0:01:10 1 0:24:31
5 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 0:24:41 +0:01:20 1 0:24:41
6 ** Marco 0:24:54 +0:01:33 1 0:24:54
7 Alan Macintyre 0:25:01 +0:01:40 1 0:25:01
8 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) 0:25:28 +0:02:07 1 0:25:28
9 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:26:01 +0:02:41 1 0:26:01
10 Panu Ylen 0:26:02 +0:02:42 1 0:26:02
11 Robert Gilmour 0:26:13 +0:02:53 1 0:26:13
12 Tony Brake [tlr] 0:26:50 +0:03:30 1 0:26:50
13 Hayes Dave 0:26:55 +0:03:34 1 0:26:55
14 Kate Ouellette (TLR) 0:27:21 +0:04:01 1 0:27:21
15 Adam Berent 0:27:37 +0:04:17 1 0:27:37
16 JOOP AARDEMA 0:28:04 +0:04:43 1 0:28:04
17 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 0:29:58 +0:06:37 1 0:29:58

11.4 Times

# Name Total 11.4
1 Andre Ratte 0:22:57 1 0:22:57
2 Rob Stone 0:23:14 +0:00:16 1 0:23:14
3 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 0:24:00 +0:01:02 1 0:24:00
4 ** Marco 0:24:14 +0:01:16 1 0:24:14
5 Barry Lowe (RGT Australia) 0:25:06 +0:02:08 1 0:25:06
6 Anton (nton) Wouters 0:25:15 +0:02:17 1 0:25:15
7 FOAKES ANDY(TLR)(f) 0:25:25 +0:02:27 1 0:25:25
8 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 0:25:36 +0:02:38 1 0:25:36
9 Chris Kelly c 0:25:44 +0:02:46 1 0:25:44
10 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 0:25:45 +0:02:47 1 0:25:45
11 Tony Brake [tlr] 0:26:14 +0:03:16 1 0:26:14
12 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:26:17 +0:03:20 1 0:26:17
13 Steve Robinson (TSE & BRCC) 0:26:18 +0:03:20 1 0:26:18
14 rob jay 0:26:18 +0:03:20 1 0:26:18
15 Robert Gilmour 0:26:26 +0:03:28 1 0:26:26
16 Jon Cook 0:26:28 +0:03:30 1 0:26:28
17 Verners Vuls 0:26:47 +0:03:49 1 0:26:47
18 Wray Darren 0:26:48 +0:03:50 1 0:26:48
19 Hayes Dave 0:26:55 +0:03:57 1 0:26:55
20 Kate Ouellette (TLR) 0:27:00 +0:04:02 1 0:27:00
21 Oliver Werner 0:27:36 +0:04:38 1 0:27:36
22 Don Eng 0:28:32 +0:05:34 1 0:28:32
23 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 0:29:29 +0:06:31 1 0:29:29
24 Philippe Goddé 0:30:29 +0:07:31 1 0:30:29
25 M@rtin CykMek #666# 0:31:30 +0:08:32 1 0:31:30
26 Tommy Schlægelberg 0:31:30 +0:08:32 1 0:31:30
27 Menguy Vincent 0:35:57 +0:12:59 1 0:35:57

11.5 Times

# Name Total 11.5
1 Jesper Gottlieb [wr] 0:22:22 1 0:22:22
2 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) 0:23:10 +0:00:48 1 0:23:10
3 MATTIAS LEJON (pdl) 0:23:39 +0:01:17 1 0:23:39
4 Rob Stone 0:23:51 +0:01:28 1 0:23:51
5 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] 0:23:51 +0:01:29 1 0:23:51
6 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 0:23:54 +0:01:32 1 0:23:54
7 Clive Byham otr 0:24:10 +0:01:48 1 0:24:10
8 Juho Väisänen (COALITION) 0:24:57 +0:02:35 1 0:24:57
9 TORBEN WEPPLER 0:25:23 +0:03:00 1 0:25:23
10 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 0:25:30 +0:03:08 1 0:25:30
11 Jonty Willimsn AeSRT d 0:25:36 +0:03:14 1 0:25:36
12 Barry Lowe (RGT Australia) 0:26:29 +0:04:07 1 0:26:29
13 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:26:31 +0:04:09 1 0:26:31
14 Robert Gilmour 0:26:34 +0:04:12 1 0:26:34
15 Tony Brake [tlr] 0:26:39 +0:04:16 1 0:26:39
16 Jon Cook 0:27:00 +0:04:37 1 0:27:00
17 Verners Vuls 0:27:11 +0:04:48 1 0:27:11
18 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:27:26 +0:05:04 1 0:27:26
19 Hayes Dave 0:27:36 +0:05:14 1 0:27:36
20 Don Eng 0:29:09 +0:06:46 1 0:29:09
21 Domen Stropnik 0:29:20 +0:06:58 1 0:29:20
22 Tetsu Hayashi 0:29:58 +0:07:35 1 0:29:58
23 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 0:29:59 +0:07:37 1 0:29:59
24 Téxas Twix 0:30:16 +0:07:54 1 0:30:16
25 Michael Dry 0:31:05 +0:08:43 1 0:31:05
26 Hsiu-P'ang Chan 0:32:29 +0:10:07 1 0:32:29

Podium

Open GC

K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r

2

Rob Stone

Juho Väisänen (COALITION)

3
Ladies GC

Kate Ouellette (TLR)

2

Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK

Caroll Caroll

3
Vets (pre 1979)

K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r

2

Rob Stone

Juho Väisänen (COALITION)

3
11.1 Times

MATTIAS LEJON (pdl)

2

Andre Ratte

Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]

3
11.2 Times

Stewart Wyllie

2

Andre Ratte

Rob Stone

3
11.3 Times

Rob Stone

2

Andre Ratte

K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r

3
11.4 Times

Rob Stone

2

Andre Ratte

K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r

3
11.5 Times

Doug Hart [pdl] (c)

2

Jesper Gottlieb [wr]

MATTIAS LEJON (pdl)

3