Classifications Moonriders Heroica 4

Open GC

Best 7 results out of 10 count. Moonriders point system used.
# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 40+ 250 1 250
2 CÉdric Danneels 3r R3R-Creedence 240 1 240
3 Wouter Claes Moonriders 230 1 230
4 Damien Wintz 225 1 225
5 CHRIS MORGAN RGT Australia 40+ 220 1 220
6 John Beames (pdl) B Pedalers 40+ 215 1 215
7 careless vespa (c) 50+ 210 1 210
8 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) R3R-Creedence 50+ 205 1 205
9 Timothée Wintz 202 1 202
10 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 50+ 199 1 199
11 KEVIN CERVELO [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 196 1 196
12 Daniel Schoch Moonriders 40+ 193 1 193
13 Lorenzo Simons Moonriders 190 1 190
14 James Melville 50+ 187 1 187
15 Paul Newton (B) R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 184 1 184
16 Luke Webster RGT Australia 40+ 181 1 181
17 Dan Stimson (R3R) R3R-Creedence 178 1 178
18 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 175 1 175
19 Mark Donaldson 172 1 172
20 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] Pedalers 40+ 169 1 169
21 David Daly RGT Australia 40+ 166 1 166
22 Jurgen Janssens 40+ 163 1 163
23 Magalhães Daniel (o) 40+ 160 1 160
24 Ryan Hamilton 40+ 158 1 158
25 Jonathan Stephens Satellite riders 50+ 156 1 156
26 B. Cajan (B) 154 1 154
27 Quincy Schiff 152 1 152
28 Nicolas Panay 150 1 150
29 Stephen Bellio OTR 60+ 149 1 149
30 Xavier Maillard 40+ 148 1 148
31 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] Rasio Racing 40+ 147 1 147
32 David Wynn 40+ 146 1 146
33 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] Moonriders 40+ 145 1 145
34 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 144 1 144
35 Even Oistensen r3r R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 143 1 143
36 Wild Shibata 142 1 142
37 Matthias Leten -25 141 1 141
38 An Penn 40+ 140 1 140
39 Troy Tomkinson 139 1 139
40 Scott Francis RGT Australia 138 1 138
41 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 137 1 137
42 Marcos Lopez [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 136 1 136
43 Kester Dobson [SDW] 135 1 135
44 SALVATORE CARUSO A.D.R AMICI DEI RULLI 134 1 134
45 NOEL HOLDER (AUS Wombat) 60+ 133 1 133
46 56 Charlot 40+ 132 1 132
47 J. Dee.Stony 50+ 131 1 131
48 Andy Blake 50+ 130 1 130
49 John Choiniere 129 1 129
50 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 128 1 128
51 Rob Miller R3R-Speedwagon 50+ 127 1 127
52 JO DER ROTE 126 1 126
53 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing 125 1 125
54 Roberto Martí 50+ 124 1 124
55 A Huston 123 1 123
56 Kamil Waligora [ṀṚ] Moonriders 122 1 122
57 PHIL TOLHURST RGT Australia 121 1 121
58 J. L. 120 1 120
59 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 50+ 119 1 119
60 Daniel Badke (M) 50+ 118 1 118
61 Tim Cooke R3R-Speedwagon 117 1 117
62 Ian Rowe (c) 50+ 116 1 116
63 P. Jazmonger 40+ 115 1 115
64 Anton (nton) Wouters 50+ 114 1 114
65 Pace Laroche (A) 40+ 113 1 113
66 STUART EDWARDS 60+ 112 1 112
67 Rich Blanchard (c) 50+ 111 1 111
68 Manuel León 110 1 110
69 Yuriy Kouline 50+ 109 1 109
70 Michael Sendner [efr] 40+ 108 1 108
71 .. Andrew Street (E) 60+ 107 1 107
72 Mark Newnham OTR 50+ 106 1 106
73 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders F / 40+ 105 1 105
74 Massimo Metallo 50+ 104 1 104
75 Patrik Andersson [rgtswe] 50+ 103 1 103
76 GESINE JUNKER - RIAK RIAK Rockets F 102 1 102
77 Christopher Williams 101 1 101
78 Kim JH 100 1 100
79 Kevin Hobbs 50+ 99 1 99
80 .. .SteveW 70+ 98 1 98
81 nao road 40+ 97 1 97
82 William Shiels 50+ 96 1 96
83 // shayne 50+ 95 1 95
84 Tomasz Poniatowski Satellite riders 40+ 94 1 94
85 Kevin Frost (c) 50+ 93 1 93
86 Roy Lemmens 92 1 92
87 Atsuhiko Kurokawa 91 1 91
88 Dusan Mihel c 50+ 90 1 90
89 Rf Rf 50+ 89 1 89
90 Sal Miramontes 50+ 88 1 88
91 SERENA ACE (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F 87 1 87
92 Ma Er 50+ 86 1 86
93 Bak Khim 60+ 85 1 85
94 Steven Toemper 40+ 84 1 84
95 Andreas Feldmann 50+ 83 1 83
96 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 82 1 82
97 Giles Thirsk 81 1 81
98 Daniel Rovira 40+ 80 1 80

Team GC

3 best riders will score points each stage. Best 7 results out of 10 count. Max 8 riders on a team
# Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1
R3R-Creedence
623
623
2
Moonriders
619
619
3
Pedalers
583
583
4
RGT Australia
567
567
5
Rasio Racing
522
522
6
R3R-Speedwagon
471
471
7
Satellite riders
429
429
8
RIAK Rockets
317
317
9
React ECT
0
0

Female

Best 7 results out of 10 count. Moonriders point system used.

Female only.
# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 250 1 250
2 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders F / 40+ 240 1 240
3 GESINE JUNKER - RIAK RIAK Rockets F 230 1 230
4 SERENA ACE (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F 225 1 225
5 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 220 1 220

40+

Best 7 results out of 10 count. Moonriders point system used.

Birth year between 1973 and 1982 years included
# Name Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Igor Kopse 250 1 250
2 CHRIS MORGAN 240 1 240
3 John Beames (pdl) B 230 1 230
4 Daniel Schoch 225 1 225
5 Paul Newton (B) 220 1 220
6 Luke Webster 215 1 215
7 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] 210 1 210
8 David Daly 205 1 205
9 Jurgen Janssens 202 1 202
10 Magalhães Daniel (o) 199 1 199
11 Ryan Hamilton 196 1 196
12 Xavier Maillard 193 1 193
13 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] 190 1 190
14 David Wynn 187 1 187
15 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] 184 1 184
16 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 181 1 181
17 Even Oistensen r3r 178 1 178
18 An Penn 175 1 175
19 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] 172 1 172
20 Marcos Lopez [ṀṚ] 169 1 169
21 56 Charlot 166 1 166
22 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) 163 1 163
23 P. Jazmonger 160 1 160
24 Pace Laroche (A) 158 1 158
25 Michael Sendner [efr] 156 1 156
26 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] 154 1 154
27 nao road 152 1 152
28 Tomasz Poniatowski 150 1 150
29 Steven Toemper 149 1 149
30 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK 148 1 148
31 Daniel Rovira 147 1 147

50+

Best 7 results out of 10 count. Moonriders point system used.

Birth year between 1963 and 1972 years included.
# Name Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 careless vespa (c) 250 1 250
2 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 240 1 240
3 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) 230 1 230
4 KEVIN CERVELO [ṀṚ] (C) 225 1 225
5 James Melville 220 1 220
6 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) 215 1 215
7 Jonathan Stephens 210 1 210
8 J. Dee.Stony 205 1 205
9 Andy Blake 202 1 202
10 Rob Miller 199 1 199
11 Roberto Martí 196 1 196
12 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 193 1 193
13 Daniel Badke (M) 190 1 190
14 Ian Rowe (c) 187 1 187
15 Anton (nton) Wouters 184 1 184
16 Rich Blanchard (c) 181 1 181
17 Yuriy Kouline 178 1 178
18 Mark Newnham OTR 175 1 175
19 Massimo Metallo 172 1 172
20 Patrik Andersson [rgtswe] 169 1 169
21 Kevin Hobbs 166 1 166
22 William Shiels 163 1 163
23 // shayne 160 1 160
24 Kevin Frost (c) 158 1 158
25 Dusan Mihel c 156 1 156
26 Rf Rf 154 1 154
27 Sal Miramontes 152 1 152
28 Ma Er 150 1 150
29 Andreas Feldmann 149 1 149

60+

Best 7 out of 10 results count.

Birth year 1962 and below
# Name Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Stephen Bellio OTR 250 1 250
2 NOEL HOLDER (AUS Wombat) 240 1 240
3 STUART EDWARDS 230 1 230
4 .. Andrew Street (E) 225 1 225
5 .. .SteveW 220 1 220
6 Bak Khim 215 1 215

Mountain

Best 4 results will count. Moonriders point system used
# Name Team Cat Total S1 S3 S5 S7 S10
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 40+ 250 1 250
2 CÉdric Danneels 3r R3R-Creedence 240 1 240
3 Wouter Claes Moonriders 230 1 230
4 Damien Wintz 225 1 225
5 CHRIS MORGAN RGT Australia 40+ 220 1 220
6 John Beames (pdl) B Pedalers 40+ 215 1 215
7 careless vespa (c) 50+ 210 1 210
8 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) R3R-Creedence 50+ 205 1 205
9 Timothée Wintz 202 1 202
10 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 50+ 199 1 199
11 KEVIN CERVELO [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 196 1 196
12 Daniel Schoch Moonriders 40+ 193 1 193
13 Lorenzo Simons Moonriders 190 1 190
14 James Melville 50+ 187 1 187
15 Paul Newton (B) R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 184 1 184
16 Luke Webster RGT Australia 40+ 181 1 181
17 Dan Stimson (R3R) R3R-Creedence 178 1 178
18 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 175 1 175
19 Mark Donaldson 172 1 172
20 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] Pedalers 40+ 169 1 169
21 David Daly RGT Australia 40+ 166 1 166
22 Jurgen Janssens 40+ 163 1 163
23 Magalhães Daniel (o) 40+ 160 1 160
24 Ryan Hamilton 40+ 158 1 158
25 Jonathan Stephens Satellite riders 50+ 156 1 156
26 B. Cajan (B) 154 1 154
27 Quincy Schiff 152 1 152
28 Nicolas Panay 150 1 150
29 Stephen Bellio OTR 60+ 149 1 149
30 Xavier Maillard 40+ 148 1 148
31 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] Rasio Racing 40+ 147 1 147
32 David Wynn 40+ 146 1 146
33 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] Moonriders 40+ 145 1 145
34 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 144 1 144
35 Even Oistensen r3r R3R-Speedwagon 40+ 143 1 143
36 Wild Shibata 142 1 142
37 Matthias Leten -25 141 1 141
38 An Penn 40+ 140 1 140
39 Troy Tomkinson 139 1 139
40 Scott Francis RGT Australia 138 1 138
41 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 137 1 137
42 Marcos Lopez [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 136 1 136
43 Kester Dobson [SDW] 135 1 135
44 SALVATORE CARUSO A.D.R AMICI DEI RULLI 134 1 134
45 NOEL HOLDER (AUS Wombat) 60+ 133 1 133
46 56 Charlot 40+ 132 1 132
47 J. Dee.Stony 50+ 131 1 131
48 Andy Blake 50+ 130 1 130
49 John Choiniere 129 1 129
50 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 128 1 128
51 Rob Miller R3R-Speedwagon 50+ 127 1 127
52 JO DER ROTE 126 1 126
53 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing 125 1 125
54 Roberto Martí 50+ 124 1 124
55 A Huston 123 1 123
56 Kamil Waligora [ṀṚ] Moonriders 122 1 122
57 PHIL TOLHURST RGT Australia 121 1 121
58 J. L. 120 1 120
59 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 50+ 119 1 119
60 Daniel Badke (M) 50+ 118 1 118
61 Tim Cooke R3R-Speedwagon 117 1 117
62 Ian Rowe (c) 50+ 116 1 116
63 P. Jazmonger 40+ 115 1 115
64 Anton (nton) Wouters 50+ 114 1 114
65 Pace Laroche (A) 40+ 113 1 113
66 STUART EDWARDS 60+ 112 1 112
67 Rich Blanchard (c) 50+ 111 1 111
68 Manuel León 110 1 110
69 Yuriy Kouline 50+ 109 1 109
70 Michael Sendner [efr] 40+ 108 1 108
71 .. Andrew Street (E) 60+ 107 1 107
72 Mark Newnham OTR 50+ 106 1 106
73 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders F / 40+ 105 1 105
74 Massimo Metallo 50+ 104 1 104
75 Patrik Andersson [rgtswe] 50+ 103 1 103
76 GESINE JUNKER - RIAK RIAK Rockets F 102 1 102
77 Christopher Williams 101 1 101
78 Kim JH 100 1 100
79 Kevin Hobbs 50+ 99 1 99
80 .. .SteveW 70+ 98 1 98
81 nao road 40+ 97 1 97
82 William Shiels 50+ 96 1 96
83 // shayne 50+ 95 1 95
84 Tomasz Poniatowski Satellite riders 40+ 94 1 94
85 Kevin Frost (c) 50+ 93 1 93
86 Roy Lemmens 92 1 92
87 Atsuhiko Kurokawa 91 1 91
88 Dusan Mihel c 50+ 90 1 90
89 Rf Rf 50+ 89 1 89
90 Sal Miramontes 50+ 88 1 88
91 SERENA ACE (RIAK) RIAK Rockets F 87 1 87
92 Ma Er 50+ 86 1 86
93 Bak Khim 60+ 85 1 85
94 Steven Toemper 40+ 84 1 84
95 Andreas Feldmann 50+ 83 1 83
96 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK RIAK Rockets F / 40+ 82 1 82
97 Giles Thirsk 81 1 81
98 Daniel Rovira 40+ 80 1 80

Sprint

Best 4 out of 5 results count. Moonriders point system used
# Name Team Cat Total S2 S4 S6 S8 S9

Podium

Open GC

CÉdric Danneels 3r

2

Igor Kopse

Wouter Claes

3
Team GC

Moonriders

2

R3R-Creedence

Pedalers

3
Female

Karen Bailey [ṀṚ]

2

CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK)

GESINE JUNKER - RIAK

3
40+

CHRIS MORGAN

2

Igor Kopse

John Beames (pdl) B

3
50+

Simon de Kerpel (r3r)

2

careless vespa (c)

Doug Hart [pdl] (c)

3
60+

NOEL HOLDER (AUS Wombat)

2

Stephen Bellio OTR

STUART EDWARDS

3
Mountain

CÉdric Danneels 3r

2

Igor Kopse

Wouter Claes

3
Sprint

2

3