Classifications React Tour

General classification


The leader of the General Classification must use the "Race Leader Kit".


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1 Nicklas Bekker[FCQ] 3:26:34 5 0:40:33 0:43:20 0:41:54 0:43:32 0:37:12
2 Keith Aitch (E) OTR OTR e racing Masters 3:34:12 +0:07:38 5 0:42:14 0:47:09 0:42:02 0:45:21 0:37:25
3 Johan Arrhen Youth 3:35:56 +0:09:22 5 0:40:39 0:47:19 0:43:30 0:46:45 0:37:42
4 SALVATORE CARUSO TEAM ADR AMICI DEI RULLI Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli Masters 3:43:14 +0:16:40 5 0:42:28 0:48:29 0:45:48 0:47:13 0:39:15
5 Joël Vigneau (rgtfr) RGT France 3:43:26 +0:16:51 5 0:42:08 0:48:52 0:45:48 0:47:24 0:39:11
6 Frederic Roussel React ECT 3:46:11 +0:19:37 5 0:43:45 0:50:47 0:44:54 0:47:35 0:39:08
7 Nicola Pivato (squadra adr) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 4:02:02 +0:35:28 5 0:44:12 0:53:21 0:50:36 0:49:44 0:44:07
8 THIERRY LAFITTE (M) Masters 4:18:56 +0:52:22 5 0:48:05 0:57:54 0:52:41 0:56:38 0:43:36
9 Sean Lavelle (f) OTR e racing Masters 4:20:55 +0:54:21 5 0:50:06 0:59:12 0:52:07 0:54:40 0:44:48
10 John Rodgers(B) 4:45:15 +1:18:41 5 0:50:24 1:06:22 1:02:05 1:00:38 0:45:44
11 .. Jojo (eRace cancer) d,m Masters 2:49:06 4 0:45:07 0:41:52 0:44:51 0:37:15
12 Jonathan Rubarbe React ECT 2:57:37 4 0:46:52 0:48:01 0:44:30 0:38:13
13 Tim Louis React ECT | B Youth 3:00:52 4 0:42:57 0:50:05 0:48:38 0:39:10
14 DAVID MILLAR Masters 3:07:21 4 0:50:19 0:45:51 0:49:03 0:42:06
15 Neil Walker (OTR-UV) 3:07:41 4 0:43:45 0:49:37 0:46:38 0:47:40
16 Stephen Bellio OTR (E) Masters 3:13:02 4 0:43:51 0:52:33 0:46:36 0:50:01
17 Bruno Perchet React ECT 3:26:39 4 0:41:22 1:14:44 0:43:16 0:47:16
18 B w Happ (D) Masters 3:28:10 4 0:57:37 0:55:11 0:53:12 0:42:08
19 Shane Blackmore OTR (D) OTR e racing Masters 3:30:20 4 0:47:56 0:56:23 0:59:46 0:46:13
20 Julien Nycz React ECT | B 3:35:36 4 0:50:41 0:58:30 0:58:35 0:47:47
21 J. EFF (A) 3:35:57 4 0:58:48 0:52:46 1:04:58 0:39:23
22 Yuriy Kouline Masters 3:41:46 4 0:52:33 1:01:09 0:59:21 0:48:41
23 Robert Gilmour Masters 3:53:47 4 1:02:34 0:58:09 1:06:49 0:46:13
24 Igor Kopse 1:59:59 3 0:39:09 0:43:36 0:37:13
25 Anthony dubré React ECT 2:03:36 3 0:40:40 0:45:29 0:37:26
26 Karl-axel Zander persson [rgtswe] 2:05:19 3 0:45:55 0:42:08 0:37:14
27 Angelo Barra A.D.R. Team Masters 2:08:30 3 0:41:22 0:44:16 0:42:52
28 Pino Ferrari (team adr) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli Masters 2:08:41 3 0:40:54 0:44:15 0:43:31
29 Orazio Arrigo (team adr) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 2:09:39 3 0:41:09 0:46:18 0:42:11
30 Johan De braekeleer 2:13:12 3 0:41:28 0:49:00 0:42:43
31 Denis Voirol RGT France 2:13:37 3 0:42:58 0:43:33 0:47:05
32 Xavier Maillard 2:21:49 3 0:49:14 0:44:49 0:47:45
33 Will Hutchins Masters 2:27:56 3 0:46:20 0:52:55 0:48:41
34 .. Andrew Street (E) Masters 2:33:02 3 0:55:18 0:54:26 0:43:18
35 Stuart O'grady (c) Masters 2:36:30 3 0:54:47 0:49:37 0:52:05
36 Jeremy Ferris Masters 2:40:20 3 0:57:28 0:56:39 0:46:11
37 Dominique Sevestre (D) Masters 2:47:14 3 0:58:47 0:53:02 0:55:24
38 Domen Štraser 2:51:59 3 0:47:55 1:06:21 0:57:43
39 BIK(ER)WIN LE BLANC (C) React ECT | B Masters 3:11:13 3 1:14:25 0:57:41 0:59:06
40 Florian Gosselin [FC] 1:19:07 2 0:41:52 0:37:14
41 Torleif Solli 1:22:07 2 0:44:56 0:37:10
42 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) 1:23:03 2 0:43:51 0:39:12
43 Henrik Mård Masters 1:23:30 2 0:43:35 0:39:55
44 Matthias Leten React ECT Youth 1:23:39 2 0:40:04 0:43:35
45 Anders Østergaard [TBS] Team Black Sheep 1:23:45 2 0:46:28 0:37:17
46 Mat Hammond [ЯƦ] 1:23:59 2 0:46:45 0:37:14
47 Jonathan Bird A 1:24:50 2 0:47:09 0:37:40
48 ARNAUD DENET (AeSRT) 1:27:11 2 0:43:35 0:43:35
49 Jeppe Snæver [tbs] Team Black Sheep 1:29:44 2 0:41:25 0:48:19
50 João Pinho (m) 1:30:29 2 0:42:58 0:47:30
51 Tony Lake (OTR-UV) OTR e racing Masters 1:33:21 2 0:43:00 0:50:21
52 Morten Førby [TBS] Team Black Sheep 1:41:12 2 0:45:27 0:55:44
53 Franc FAVA [arroda] Masters 1:41:22 2 0:51:35 0:49:46
54 Christoph Martin Youth 1:41:31 2 0:53:01 0:48:29
55 Tomáš Sedlák 1:41:53 2 0:46:35 0:55:18
56 Egiel Hanenberg (m) Masters 1:42:33 2 0:53:52 0:48:40
57 Mathieu R78 1:42:56 2 0:50:46 0:52:10
58 PETER GENTILIN (squadra adr) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 1:43:54 2 0:49:05 0:54:49
59 Iain Davidson 1:44:01 2 1:00:08 0:43:52
60 Andy Macca (C) 1:44:17 2 0:47:54 0:56:23
61 Keith Bidwell (d) Masters 1:44:47 2 0:58:13 0:46:33
62 FIORENZO INFAUSTO (team ADR) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 1:49:16 2 0:49:12 1:00:04
63 Ronan Balcon (M. /C. / Foudre) Masters 1:49:24 2 0:56:49 0:52:34
64 Migu Canada 2:11:46 2 1:16:00 0:55:45
65 Tina Louis (W) React ECT | B Women / Youth 2:13:16 2 0:58:40 1:14:36
66 Damien Wintz 0:37:14 1 0:37:14
67 Moreno Ceccon C (team adr) Masters 0:37:36 1 0:37:36
68 Daniel Jamrozik 0:38:45 1 0:38:45
69 Cyril Denet (AeSRT) 0:39:09 1 0:39:09
70 Even Oistensen r3r 0:39:12 1 0:39:12
71 KURT N Pedersen ( [DEF] C FILSØ Masters 0:39:13 1 0:39:13
72 Nicki Haugaard [DEF] B 0:39:36 1 0:39:36
73 Lorenzo Simons Moonriders 0:40:40 1 0:40:40
74 RUSSELL VAN DE LAAK 0:40:54 1 0:40:54
75 Simon Seci 0:41:24 1 0:41:24
76 Casey Schumm 0:41:24 1 0:41:24
77 Vaudey--Larribau Côme-espan (AeSRT) Youth 0:41:32 1 0:41:32
78 Luc Van reeth m Masters 0:41:37 1 0:41:37
79 Pete Dd 0:41:53 1 0:41:53
80 Graham Smedley 0:42:06 1 0:42:06
81 Albert Adelwarth Masters 0:42:07 1 0:42:07
82 Jay Juhasz (A) 0:42:09 1 0:42:09
83 GUILLAUME PEREK 0:42:15 1 0:42:15
84 J. Dee.Ston (WV) - D Masters 0:42:38 1 0:42:38
85 An Penn 0:42:58 1 0:42:58
86 Magalhães Daniel (o) 0:42:59 1 0:42:59
87 Piotr Smok (OTR-UV) D Masters 0:43:43 1 0:43:43
88 tomas burdych 0:43:49 1 0:43:49
89 Arne Ficks 0:43:50 1 0:43:50
90 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] Moonriders 0:43:58 1 0:43:58
91 ?.HADLINGTON DOUG. 0:44:10 1 0:44:10
92 Christophe Mathieu 0:44:14 1 0:44:14
93 RASMUS FELDBALLE[WR] 0:44:50 1 0:44:50
94 Chris Barrett Masters 0:45:12 1 0:45:12
95 Mike Ade 0:45:42 1 0:45:42
96 Kristof Novi (E) Masters 0:45:43 1 0:45:43
97 DARREN BENCH c 0:45:46 1 0:45:46
98 efe eymen 0:45:48 1 0:45:48
99 Kevin Barclay [otr] 0:46:04 1 0:46:04
100 MAURO DEZOLT (STP) Masters 0:46:08 1 0:46:08
101 Sean Teevan Masters 0:46:13 1 0:46:13
102 SØREN M L KROG [DMR] 0:46:48 1 0:46:48
103 Steve Noble Masters 0:46:50 1 0:46:50
104 Patrick Simoni (m) Masters 0:46:58 1 0:46:58
105 John Beames (pdl) B 0:47:06 1 0:47:06
106 A.L. AIMAR 0:47:23 1 0:47:23
107 Dermot Doyle (G) Masters 0:47:26 1 0:47:26
108 3100 Vski(D) Masters 0:48:15 1 0:48:15
109 Tony Symons (e) Masters 0:48:15 1 0:48:15
110 Jérôme Bérubé 0:48:32 1 0:48:32
111 Richard Debigare Masters 0:48:35 1 0:48:35
112 Cezary Wieczorek Masters 0:48:44 1 0:48:44
113 Simon Moss Masters 0:49:02 1 0:49:02
114 Funs St (m) 0:49:19 1 0:49:19
115 Irakli Labadze Moonriders 0:49:44 1 0:49:44
116 Graham Barclay(m) Masters 0:50:01 1 0:50:01
117 73 Maur Masters 0:50:45 1 0:50:45
118 Ian Hurst e Masters 0:51:47 1 0:51:47
119 Jakob Krebs 0:52:14 1 0:52:14
120 Pace Laroche (A) 0:52:28 1 0:52:28
121 Hildegunn Solli Women 0:53:24 1 0:53:24
122 Fabrice LAVOISIER (M) 0:53:43 1 0:53:43
123 ROK BERGANT 0:53:54 1 0:53:54
124 CHRIS HORTON Masters 0:54:27 1 0:54:27
125 Andrej Oblak 0:54:34 1 0:54:34
126 PAUL NICHOLLS OTR 0:54:39 1 0:54:39
127 JULIAN ZEHSAR 0:54:52 1 0:54:52
128 Donald Duck 0:55:21 1 0:55:21
129 TEO PICO 0:55:44 1 0:55:44
130 .. Turgay 0:55:55 1 0:55:55
131 jpfournier jp fournier Masters 0:56:02 1 0:56:02
132 Marko Weedo 0:56:05 1 0:56:05
133 Michael Funk Masters 0:57:28 1 0:57:28
134 S. Ho 0:57:43 1 0:57:43
135 Chema Carceller Masters 0:57:44 1 0:57:44
136 Peter Leuenberger Masters 0:58:01 1 0:58:01
137 Philipp Schullan Masters 0:58:06 1 0:58:06
138 Adam Morgan Masters 0:59:05 1 0:59:05
139 Eric De Mey Masters 0:59:29 1 0:59:29
140 Justin Lock 1:00:18 1 1:00:18
141 Andre Ilguslo Masters 1:00:29 1 1:00:29
142 .gg Reportr 1:02:09 1 1:02:09
143 Michele Burigo 1:02:12 1 1:02:12
144 Andreas Mergenschröder Masters 1:03:44 1 1:03:44
145 Garrett Metz 1:04:06 1 1:04:06
146 G. iovanni Masters 1:16:15 1 1:16:15

Women GC


The leader of the women's classification must use the "Series Leader Kit".


# Name Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1 Tina Louis (W) React ECT | B 2:13:16 2 0:58:40 1:14:36
2 Hildegunn Solli 0:53:24 1 0:53:24

Youth GC


The leader of the youth classification (25-) must use the "Sprint Leader Kit".


# Name Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1 Johan Arrhen 3:35:56 5 0:40:39 0:47:19 0:43:30 0:46:45 0:37:42
2 Tim Louis React ECT | B 3:00:52 4 0:42:57 0:50:05 0:48:38 0:39:10
3 Matthias Leten React ECT 1:23:39 2 0:40:04 0:43:35
4 Christoph Martin 1:41:31 2 0:53:01 0:48:29
5 Tina Louis (W) React ECT | B 2:13:16 2 0:58:40 1:14:36
6 Vaudey--Larribau Côme-espan (AeSRT) 0:41:32 1 0:41:32

Masters GC


The leader of the masters classification (50+) must use the "Mountain Leader Kit".


# Name Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1 Keith Aitch (E) OTR OTR e racing 3:34:12 5 0:42:14 0:47:09 0:42:02 0:45:21 0:37:25
2 SALVATORE CARUSO TEAM ADR AMICI DEI RULLI Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 3:43:14 +0:09:01 5 0:42:28 0:48:29 0:45:48 0:47:13 0:39:15
3 THIERRY LAFITTE (M) 4:18:56 +0:44:43 5 0:48:05 0:57:54 0:52:41 0:56:38 0:43:36
4 Sean Lavelle (f) OTR e racing 4:20:55 +0:46:42 5 0:50:06 0:59:12 0:52:07 0:54:40 0:44:48
5 .. Jojo (eRace cancer) d,m 2:49:06 4 0:45:07 0:41:52 0:44:51 0:37:15
6 DAVID MILLAR 3:07:21 4 0:50:19 0:45:51 0:49:03 0:42:06
7 Stephen Bellio OTR (E) 3:13:02 4 0:43:51 0:52:33 0:46:36 0:50:01
8 B w Happ (D) 3:28:10 4 0:57:37 0:55:11 0:53:12 0:42:08
9 Shane Blackmore OTR (D) OTR e racing 3:30:20 4 0:47:56 0:56:23 0:59:46 0:46:13
10 Yuriy Kouline 3:41:46 4 0:52:33 1:01:09 0:59:21 0:48:41
11 Robert Gilmour 3:53:47 4 1:02:34 0:58:09 1:06:49 0:46:13
12 Angelo Barra A.D.R. Team 2:08:30 3 0:41:22 0:44:16 0:42:52
13 Pino Ferrari (team adr) Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli 2:08:41 3 0:40:54 0:44:15 0:43:31
14 Will Hutchins 2:27:56 3 0:46:20 0:52:55 0:48:41
15 .. Andrew Street (E) 2:33:02 3 0:55:18 0:54:26 0:43:18
16 Stuart O'grady (c) 2:36:30 3 0:54:47 0:49:37 0:52:05
17 Jeremy Ferris 2:40:20 3 0:57:28 0:56:39 0:46:11
18 Dominique Sevestre (D) 2:47:14 3 0:58:47 0:53:02 0:55:24
19 BIK(ER)WIN LE BLANC (C) React ECT | B 3:11:13 3 1:14:25 0:57:41 0:59:06
20 Henrik Mård 1:23:30 2 0:43:35 0:39:55
21 Tony Lake (OTR-UV) OTR e racing 1:33:21 2 0:43:00 0:50:21
22 Franc FAVA [arroda] 1:41:22 2 0:51:35 0:49:46
23 Egiel Hanenberg (m) 1:42:33 2 0:53:52 0:48:40
24 Keith Bidwell (d) 1:44:47 2 0:58:13 0:46:33
25 Ronan Balcon (M. /C. / Foudre) 1:49:24 2 0:56:49 0:52:34
26 Moreno Ceccon C (team adr) 0:37:36 1 0:37:36
27 KURT N Pedersen ( [DEF] C FILSØ 0:39:13 1 0:39:13
28 Luc Van reeth m 0:41:37 1 0:41:37
29 Albert Adelwarth 0:42:07 1 0:42:07
30 J. Dee.Ston (WV) - D 0:42:38 1 0:42:38
31 Piotr Smok (OTR-UV) D 0:43:43 1 0:43:43
32 Chris Barrett 0:45:12 1 0:45:12
33 Kristof Novi (E) 0:45:43 1 0:45:43
34 MAURO DEZOLT (STP) 0:46:08 1 0:46:08
35 Sean Teevan 0:46:13 1 0:46:13
36 Steve Noble 0:46:50 1 0:46:50
37 Patrick Simoni (m) 0:46:58 1 0:46:58
38 Dermot Doyle (G) 0:47:26 1 0:47:26
39 3100 Vski(D) 0:48:15 1 0:48:15
40 Tony Symons (e) 0:48:15 1 0:48:15
41 Richard Debigare 0:48:35 1 0:48:35
42 Cezary Wieczorek 0:48:44 1 0:48:44
43 Simon Moss 0:49:02 1 0:49:02
44 Graham Barclay(m) 0:50:01 1 0:50:01
45 73 Maur 0:50:45 1 0:50:45
46 Ian Hurst e 0:51:47 1 0:51:47
47 CHRIS HORTON 0:54:27 1 0:54:27
48 jpfournier jp fournier 0:56:02 1 0:56:02
49 Michael Funk 0:57:28 1 0:57:28
50 Chema Carceller 0:57:44 1 0:57:44
51 Peter Leuenberger 0:58:01 1 0:58:01
52 Philipp Schullan 0:58:06 1 0:58:06
53 Adam Morgan 0:59:05 1 0:59:05
54 Eric De Mey 0:59:29 1 0:59:29
55 Andre Ilguslo 1:00:29 1 1:00:29
56 Andreas Mergenschröder 1:03:44 1 1:03:44
57 G. iovanni 1:16:15 1 1:16:15

Team GC


The leader of the team classification must use the "Kask Utopia Orange" helmet.


# Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1
React ECT
10:51:14
2:05:48
2:24:18
2:07:50
2:18:27
1:54:48
2
Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli
11:32:26 +0:41:12
2:04:31
2:19:03
2:11:31
2:31:47
2:25:32
3
OTR e racing
12:08:44 +1:17:29
2:13:11
2:36:43
2:30:33
2:39:48
2:08:27
4
RGT France
14:07:14 +3:15:59
2:29:13
3:18:21
2:45:22
2:50:45
2:43:30
5
React ECT | B
14:19:10 +3:27:55
2:32:20
3:19:07
3:12:13
2:46:21
2:29:08
6
Team Black Sheep
15:19:55 +4:28:41
2:30:59
2:30:32
3:48:02
3:48:45
2:41:35
7
Moonriders
16:31:14 +5:40:00
2:34:31
3:13:26
3:48:02
3:48:45
3:06:28

Podium

General classification

Keith Aitch (E) OTR

2

Nicklas Bekker[FCQ]

Johan Arrhen

3
Women GC

Hildegunn Solli

2

Tina Louis (W)

3
Youth GC

Tim Louis

2

Johan Arrhen

Matthias Leten

3
Masters GC

SALVATORE CARUSO TEAM ADR AMICI DEI RULLI

2

Keith Aitch (E) OTR

THIERRY LAFITTE (M)

3
Team GC

Team A.D.R. amici dei rulli

2

React ECT

OTR e racing

3