Classifications Moonriders Heroica 5

Golden Jersey


7 best results counting.


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 40+ 1750 9 250 250 240 250 250 250 250 230 250
2 Mark Rowbottom Rasio Racing 40+ 1680 10 240 230 230 250 240 230 220 240 250 230
3 Saad Khereddine R3R-CCR -40 1645 7 230 250 230 240 230 225 240
4 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] Moonriders -40 1555 10 144 225 184 225 210 220 193 230 220 225
5 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 50+ 1539 7 225 215 225 225 199 210 240
6 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing 50+ 1417 7 187 199 193 240 187 196 215
7 Rob Miller R3R-SW 50+ 1378 9 181 184 146 187 220 202 175 199 205
8 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) -40 1366 8 202 181 190 175 193 205 190 205
9 Frederik Foulon R3R-CCR -40 1300 9 172 148 160 181 193 156 202 199 193
10 Andrzej Krajewski 40+ 1282 10 142 163 147 163 175 196 163 190 196 199
11 Christophe Contant[PDL] Pedalers 40+ 1259 6 202 202 205 220 210 220
12 Even Oistensen (R3R) R3R-SW 40+ 1214 7 150 187 149 158 184 196 190
13 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 50+ 1183 8 141 160 143 144 178 187 193 178
14 Steven Elliott (g) 60+ 1143 7 132 156 181 149 172 178 175
15 Andrew Street 60+ 1137 7 140 141 158 178 152 184 184
16 Paul RICHO 50+ 1132 10 130 150 133 129 152 172 148 163 175 172
17 Jan Vana (NopinzR3R) R3R-CCR -40 1034 5 205 202 210 202 215
18 A Huston (R3R) R3R-SW -40 931 6 133 141 139 150 181 187
19 Sean Lavelle 60+ 793 5 142 143 163 187 158
20 SALVATORE CARUSO TEAM ADR AMICI DEI RULLI 50+ 759 4 166 193 190 210
21 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing -40 745 4 172 196 178 199
22 Dan Stimson (R3R) R3R-SW -40 741 4 196 163 172 210
23 RAUL IBANEZ -40 739 4 190 169 181 199
24 Daniel Schoch Moonriders 40+ 726 4 143 196 172 215
25 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D 50+ 655 4 145 154 166 190
26 Jeppe Snæver R3R R3R-CCR -40 655 3 220 220 215
27 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 625 4 147 156 156 166
28 CÉdric Danneels 3r R3R-CCR -40 612 3 187 220 205
29 Jonathan Stephens Moonriders 50+ 597 3 193 199 205
30 Steve Knight 60+ 594 3 187 205 202
31 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 40+ 557 3 184 158 215
32 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing -40 534 3 193 160 181
33 João Pinho (m) (b) 40+ 476 3 149 178 149
34 Arnaud Denet (AeSRT) 40+ 465 2 225 240
35 Anders Østergaard [3R3] R3R-CCR -40 460 2 220 240
36 Manuel León Satellite riders -40 425 2 210 215
37 lau mai 40+ 420 2 210 210
37 Damien Wintz -40 420 2 205 215
39 Johan Arrhen -40 393 2 178 215
40 Lorenzo Simons Moonriders -40 373 2 215 158
41 Maarten Vervaeke -40 365 2 169 196
42 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 359 2 169 190
43 Darren Jones 40+ 343 2 156 187
44 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] Rasio Racing 40+ 341 2 175 166
44 F. Judy 60+ / F 341 2 172 169
46 Stephen Bellio OTR 60+ 332 2 163 169
47 YNGVE HOLTAN 40+ 320 2 145 175
48 Lutz Pleuter (OTR-UV) 50+ 314 2 160 154
49 MARCOS MIGLIORELLI 40+ 311 2 136 175
50 Quincy Schiff -40 307 2 138 169
51 Anton (nton) Wouters (C) 50+ 305 2 139 166
52 JJ AIZ 50+ 293 2 133 160
53 walter guiet 50+ 268 2 134 134
54 Antonio Ferrante -40 230 1 230
55 Cyril Denet (AeSRT) 40+ 225 1 225
55 TOM HUGHES -40 225 1 225
57 Jonathan Bird A 40+ 210 1 210
58 GUILLAUME PEREK -40 205 1 205
59 Yuchi Kanai (A) 40+ 202 1 202
59 Andrew Penn 40+ 202 1 202
61 MATTIAS LEJON (pdl) Pedalers 40+ 199 1 199
61 PEDRO CABRA MANCA 40+ 199 1 199
63 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 196 1 196
63 .. Jojo (eRace cancer) d,m 50+ 196 1 196
65 No oel 60+ 193 1 193
66 Henrique Tartaruga 190 1 190
66 Antony Smith B 40+ 190 1 190
68 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ / F 184 1 184
68 Moura Fernando 60+ 184 1 184
68 Daniel Cadiz 40+ 184 1 184
68 Javier Rodriguez -40 184 1 184
72 JOHN POLAK [ṀṚ] (C) Moonriders 50+ 181 1 181
72 Rowan Wingrave 40+ 181 1 181
72 Darrin De groot (a) 40+ 181 1 181
75 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) R3R-SW 50+ 178 1 178
75 Darren Bender 50+ 178 1 178
75 Jerzy Wozniak 50+ 178 1 178
78 Bruno Nascimento 175 1 175
78 Gwenael Layec 175 1 175
80 Jérôme Bérubé -40 172 1 172
80 MIKAEL LAURIDSEN FØN B 40+ 172 1 172
82 Neil Walker (OTR-UV) 40+ 169 1 169
82 Victor U Alarcón 40+ 169 1 169
84 Magalhães Daniel (o) 40+ 166 1 166
84 Gautam Sridhar 40+ 166 1 166
84 Ivan Gomez 166 1 166
87 Joe Bimot 160 1 160
87 Keith Mamola 50+ 160 1 160
89 Jens Jessen Hansen A 40+ 158 1 158
90 DAVID CHRISMAN 40+ 156 1 156
91 Mads Klinksgaard 40+ 154 1 154
91 Thomas Alsop 40+ 154 1 154
91 Robert Guerrero -40 154 1 154
91 Son Soohak 40+ 154 1 154
95 Kevin Hobbs (C) 50+ 152 1 152
95 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN [TOG] 50+ 152 1 152
95 Uros Lazar 50+ 152 1 152
95 JL 8Speed 50+ 152 1 152
99 Chris Fry (M50) 150 1 150
99 Marcos Lopez [ṀṚ - N+1 Bikes USA] Satellite riders 40+ 150 1 150
101 Rob Steenholdt -40 148 1 148
101 Eoin Brennan -40 148 1 148
103 Gussay Guscott 50+ 147 1 147
103 Jeremy White 40+ 147 1 147
105 Wim Lamens -40 146 1 146
105 Pace Laroche (A) 40+ 146 1 146
107 Damaso Villan 50+ 145 1 145
108 BERND AIREDALE 50+ 144 1 144
109 Fede Presno 50+ 142 1 142
110 Wojtek Bas 40+ 140 1 140
110 Pession Ange (#Isweat4u) 50+ 140 1 140
112 Mark Fennelly 40+ 139 1 139
113 ## Olivier 40+ 138 1 138
113 Martyn Rourke 40+ 138 1 138
115 Michael Sendner [efr] 40+ 137 1 137
115 Lee James (M) 137 1 137
115 John Lee 50+ 137 1 137
118 Alasdair Spry 60+ 136 1 136
118 Hiroki Onodera 50+ 136 1 136
120 Claudio Decarli (team adr) 50+ 135 1 135
120 Mario Gutierrez 40+ 135 1 135
120 J. EFF (A) 40+ 135 1 135
123 Hello Holle 50+ 134 1 134
124 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 132 1 132
124 Sasha Pando 132 1 132
126 Jakob Krebs 131 1 131
126 Timothy Rehm 60+ 131 1 131
128 Elizabeth Lizabeth goode 50+ / F 130 1 130
129 Kristof Novi (E) 60+ 129 1 129

Purple jersey


Best 7 results counting. Women only.


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 F. Judy 60+ 490 2 250 240
2 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 40+ 250 1 250
2 Elizabeth Lizabeth goode 50+ 250 1 250

Team GC


2 best riders will score points. 7 best teamresults counting


# Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1
Rasio Racing
3400
490
480
470
490
490
480
470
490
480
480
2
R3R-CCR
3143
450
460
470
422
435
455
432
202
440
433
3
Pedalers
2997
424
215
427
0
427
0
404
430
450
435
4
Moonriders
2701
408
421
383
430
210
220
408
230
220
421
5
R3R-SW
2686
377
371
312
345
404
202
347
395
377
415
6
Satellite riders
2166
379
160
306
346
393
0
0
187
193
362

40+


Best 7 results count. Birth year between 1973 and 1982 (years included)


# Name Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 1750 9 250 250 250 250 250 250 250 240 250
2 Mark Rowbottom Rasio Racing 1700 10 240 240 240 250 240 240 230 240 250 240
3 Andrzej Krajewski 1520 10 184 199 193 210 220 220 215 215 225 215
4 Even Oistensen (R3R) R3R-SW 1478 7 202 210 196 205 225 220 220
5 Christophe Contant[PDL] Pedalers 1360 6 225 230 220 225 230 230
6 Daniel Schoch Moonriders 847 4 187 220 215 225
7 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 805 4 196 202 202 205
8 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 655 3 225 205 225
9 João Pinho (m) (b) 603 3 199 205 199
10 Arnaud Denet (AeSRT) 470 2 230 240
10 lau mai 470 2 230 240
12 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 450 2 220 230
13 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] Rasio Racing 435 2 220 215
14 Darren Jones 420 2 210 210
15 MARCOS MIGLIORELLI 400 2 190 210
16 YNGVE HOLTAN 392 2 190 202
17 MATTIAS LEJON (pdl) Pedalers 230 1 230
17 Jonathan Bird A 230 1 230
17 Cyril Denet (AeSRT) 230 1 230
20 PEDRO CABRA MANCA 225 1 225
20 Yuchi Kanai (A) 225 1 225
20 Daniel Cadiz 225 1 225
23 Andrew Penn 220 1 220
23 Neil Walker (OTR-UV) 220 1 220
25 Jens Jessen Hansen A 215 1 215
25 MIKAEL LAURIDSEN FØN B 215 1 215
25 Darrin De groot (a) 215 1 215
25 Antony Smith B 215 1 215
29 Magalhães Daniel (o) 210 1 210
29 Victor U Alarcón 210 1 210
29 Thomas Alsop 210 1 210
32 Mads Klinksgaard 205 1 205
32 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 205 1 205
34 Rowan Wingrave 202 1 202
34 Son Soohak 202 1 202
36 Marcos Lopez [ṀṚ - N+1 Bikes USA] Satellite riders 199 1 199
36 Gautam Sridhar 199 1 199
38 Jeremy White 196 1 196
38 DAVID CHRISMAN 196 1 196
40 Michael Sendner [efr] 193 1 193
40 Pace Laroche (A) 193 1 193
42 Mark Fennelly 190 1 190
43 ## Olivier 187 1 187
43 Mario Gutierrez 187 1 187
45 Wojtek Bas 181 1 181
46 Martyn Rourke 178 1 178
47 J. EFF (A) 175 1 175
48 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 172 1 172

50+


Best 7 results count. Birth year between 1963 and 1972 (years included)


# Name Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 1730 7 250 250 250 250 240 240 250
2 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] Rasio Racing 1655 7 230 240 230 250 225 230 250
3 Rob Miller R3R-SW 1645 9 225 230 215 220 240 250 215 230 250
4 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] Satellite riders 1534 8 202 220 202 202 220 225 240 225
5 Paul RICHO 1530 10 193 210 187 184 210 240 205 215 230 220
6 SALVATORE CARUSO TEAM ADR AMICI DEI RULLI 920 4 215 225 230 250
7 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D 865 4 210 215 210 230
8 Jonathan Stephens Moonriders 720 3 240 240