Classifications VCNTT14 iTT


VCNTT14 iTT


Open GC

# Name Total 14.1 14.1 14.3 14.4 14.5 14.6
1 Tim Cummins 770 4 200 200 180 190
2 Rob Stone 750 4 190 190 190 180
3 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) 660 4 165 165 165 165
4 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 658 4 78 180 200 200
5 Kate ate (TLR) (W) 600 4 145 155 155 145
6 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 596 4 141 150 150 155
7 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 556 4 133 145 137 141
8 Robert Gilmour 529 4 150 125 125 129
9 Hayes Dave 512 4 125 137 133 117
10 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 494 4 88 160 141 105
11 Nigel Lee 441 4 94 117 117 113
12 Tiago Neves 434 4 137 105 101 91
13 Wray Darren 426 4 91 113 113 109
14 Jo. Johnson 396 4 81 109 105 101
15 Richard Golding (M) 340 2 170 170
16 Chema Carceller (C) 323 3 105 97 121
17 Dean Crow 320 2 160 160
18 Kurt Lange 262 2 133 129
19 Oscar Carceller 255 3 66 101 88
20 Gareth Hill 246 2 121 125
21 Markus Tilgner 180 1 180
22 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 175 1 175
22 Craig Jones 175 1 175
22 Andrew Penn 175 1 175
22 Ignacio Basterrechea 175 1 175
26 J. Kolvig [SeC2] 170 1 170
26 Aurélien Didier 170 1 170
28 Greg Matuszewski 160 1 160
29 Mark Juhasz 155 1 155
30 Jon Cook 150 1 150
31 M. Marko M.-- M 145 1 145
32 Yokoyama Kazu 141 1 141
33 MIKIO MIKE-SATO 137 1 137
34 ** Marco 133 1 133
35 Mark Fennelly 129 1 129
35 Chris Shacks (TLR) 129 1 129
37 Aileen Davidson 121 1 121
37 Lionel Lio 121 1 121
39 MENTRUP Ralph(M+) 117 1 117
40 Pascal Foulatier (m) 113 1 113
41 Michael Dry 109 1 109
41 CHRISTOPHE TREBOUTTE 109 1 109
43 Anton (nton) Wouters (C) 101 1 101
44 Harry Smits Team Solo(nely) 97 1 97
44 Katja Ferlan 97 1 97
44 Fabricio Bessa 97 1 97
47 Ivan De pablos 94 1 94
47 M@rtin CykMek #666# 94 1 94
49 Oliver Werner 84 1 84
49 Jose Ferreira 84 1 84
51 mimi laks 81 1 81
52 James Paul 75 1 75
53 Mel Rathbone 72 1 72
54 Yariv Hakim 69 1 69
55 Patrick Simoni (m) 63 1 63
56 Owl Ceeks 60 1 60

Ladies GC

# Name Cat Total 14.1 14.1 14.3 14.4 14.5 14.6
1 Kate ate (TLR) (W) Women 800 4 200 200 200 200
2 Jo. Johnson Women 750 4 190 180 190 190
3 Aileen Davidson Women 190 1 190
4 Katja Ferlan Women 180 1 180
4 Mel Rathbone Women 180 1 180
6 mimi laks Women 175 1 175

Vets


Born Pre 1979
# Name Cat Total 14.1 14.1 14.3 14.4 14.5 14.6
1 Tim Cummins Vets (pre 1979) 770 4 200 200 180 190
2 Rob Stone Vets (pre 1979) 750 4 190 190 190 180
3 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] Vets (pre 1979) 674 4 94 180 200 200
4 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) Vets (pre 1979) 670 4 170 170 165 165
5 Kate ate (TLR) (W) Vets (pre 1979) 625 4 155 160 160 150
6 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] Vets (pre 1979) 620 4 150 155 155 160
7 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR Vets (pre 1979) 581 4 145 150 141 145
8 Robert Gilmour Vets (pre 1979) 555 4 160 129 129 137
9 Hayes Dave Vets (pre 1979) 544 4 141 141 137 125
10 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe Vets (pre 1979) 528 4 105 165 145 113
11 Nigel Lee Vets (pre 1979) 480 4 113 121 125 121
12 Wray Darren Vets (pre 1979) 464 4 109 117 121 117
13 Jo. Johnson Vets (pre 1979) 432 4 97 113 113 109
14 Chema Carceller (C) Vets (pre 1979) 363 3 125 109 129
15 Richard Golding (M) Vets (pre 1979) 340 2 170 170
16 Oscar Carceller Vets (pre 1979) 295 3 81 109 105
17 Kurt Lange Vets (pre 1979) 270 2 137 133
17 Gareth Hill Vets (pre 1979) 270 2 137 133
19 Markus Tilgner Vets (pre 1979) 180 1 180
20 Ignacio Basterrechea Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
20 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
20 Craig Jones Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
20 J. Kolvig [SeC2] Vets (pre 1979) 175 1 175
24 Mark Juhasz Vets (pre 1979) 165 1 165
25 Jon Cook Vets (pre 1979) 155 1 155
26 M. Marko M.-- M Vets (pre 1979) 150 1 150
27 Yokoyama Kazu Vets (pre 1979) 145 1 145
28 MIKIO MIKE-SATO Vets (pre 1979) 141 1 141
29 MENTRUP Ralph(M+) Vets (pre 1979) 133 1 133
29 Chris Shacks (TLR) Vets (pre 1979) 133 1 133
31 Pascal Foulatier (m) Vets (pre 1979) 129 1 129
32 Aileen Davidson Vets (pre 1979) 125 1 125
33 Anton (nton) Wouters (C) Vets (pre 1979) 121 1 121
34 Fabricio Bessa Vets (pre 1979) 117 1 117
34 CHRISTOPHE TREBOUTTE Vets (pre 1979) 117 1 117
36 Ivan De pablos Vets (pre 1979) 105 1 105
36 Harry Smits Team Solo(nely) Vets (pre 1979) 105 1 105
38 Oliver Werner Vets (pre 1979) 101 1 101
39 James Paul Vets (pre 1979) 91 1 91
40 Mel Rathbone Vets (pre 1979) 88 1 88
41 Yariv Hakim Vets (pre 1979) 84 1 84
42 Patrick Simoni (m) Vets (pre 1979) 78 1 78

14.1 Times

# Name Total 14.1
1 Tim Cummins 0:34:30 1 0:34:30
2 Rob Stone 0:34:53 +0:00:22 1 0:34:53
3 Markus Tilgner 0:35:25 +0:00:55 1 0:35:25
4 Andrew Penn 0:37:13 +0:02:43 1 0:37:13
5 J. Kolvig [SeC2] 0:37:17 +0:02:47 1 0:37:17
6 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) 0:38:09 +0:03:39 1 0:38:09
7 Dean Crow 0:38:16 +0:03:46 1 0:38:16
8 Mark Juhasz 0:38:28 +0:03:58 1 0:38:28
9 Robert Gilmour 0:39:27 +0:04:57 1 0:39:27
10 Kate ate (TLR) (W) 0:39:38 +0:05:08 1 0:39:38
11 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 0:40:03 +0:05:33 1 0:40:03
12 Tiago Neves 0:40:08 +0:05:38 1 0:40:08
13 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 0:40:24 +0:05:53 1 0:40:24
14 Mark Fennelly 0:40:29 +0:05:59 1 0:40:29
15 Hayes Dave 0:40:34 +0:06:04 1 0:40:34
16 Gareth Hill 0:40:51 +0:06:21 1 0:40:51
17 MENTRUP Ralph(M+) 0:41:13 +0:06:43 1 0:41:13
18 Pascal Foulatier (m) 0:41:16 +0:06:46 1 0:41:16
19 Michael Dry 0:41:31 +0:07:01 1 0:41:31
20 Chema Carceller (C) 0:41:35 +0:07:04 1 0:41:35
21 Anton (nton) Wouters (C) 0:41:43 +0:07:13 1 0:41:43
22 Fabricio Bessa 0:42:06 +0:07:35 1 0:42:06
23 Nigel Lee 0:42:49 +0:08:19 1 0:42:49
24 Wray Darren 0:43:42 +0:09:12 1 0:43:42
25 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:43:48 +0:09:18 1 0:43:48
26 Oliver Werner 0:45:08 +0:10:38 1 0:45:08
27 Jo. Johnson 0:45:31 +0:11:00 1 0:45:31
28 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:46:40 +0:12:09 1 0:46:40
29 James Paul 0:50:00 +0:15:29 1 0:50:00
30 Mel Rathbone 0:50:47 +0:16:17 1 0:50:47
31 Yariv Hakim 0:51:52 +0:17:22 1 0:51:52
32 Oscar Carceller 0:52:47 +0:18:16 1 0:52:47
33 Patrick Simoni (m) 0:53:35 +0:19:05 1 0:53:35
34 Owl Ceeks 0:58:39 +0:24:08 1 0:58:39

14.2 Times

# Name Total 14.1
1 Tim Cummins 0:36:02 1 0:36:02
2 Rob Stone 0:37:01 +0:00:58 1 0:37:01
3 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:38:00 +0:01:57 1 0:38:00
4 *. Tim.Kos (Team Lou) 0:38:59 +0:02:56 1 0:38:59
5 Aurélien Didier 0:40:04 +0:04:01 1 0:40:04
6 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) 0:40:04 +0:04:01 1 0:40:04
7 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:41:15 +0:05:13 1 0:41:15
8 Kate ate (TLR) (W) 0:41:34 +0:05:31 1 0:41:34
9 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 0:41:37 +0:05:34 1 0:41:37
10 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 0:41:53 +0:05:50 1 0:41:53
11 Yokoyama Kazu 0:42:04 +0:06:01 1 0:42:04
12 Hayes Dave 0:43:27 +0:07:24 1 0:43:27
13 Kurt Lange 0:44:12 +0:08:09 1 0:44:12
14 Chris Shacks (TLR) 0:44:21 +0:08:18 1 0:44:21
15 Robert Gilmour 0:44:38 +0:08:35 1 0:44:38
16 Aileen Davidson 0:44:42 +0:08:39 1 0:44:42
17 Nigel Lee 0:45:51 +0:09:48 1 0:45:51
18 Wray Darren 0:46:30 +0:10:27 1 0:46:30
19 Jo. Johnson 0:48:11 +0:12:08 1 0:48:11
20 Tiago Neves 0:48:46 +0:12:43 1 0:48:46
21 Oscar Carceller 0:54:10 +0:18:07 1 0:54:10
22 Harry Smits Team Solo(nely) 0:58:05 +0:22:02 1 0:58:05

14.3 Times

# Name Total 14.3
1 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:40:16 1 0:40:16
2 Rob Stone 0:40:21 +0:00:04 1 0:40:21
3 Tim Cummins 0:40:26 +0:00:09 1 0:40:26
4 Ignacio Basterrechea 0:41:06 +0:00:49 1 0:41:06
5 Richard Golding (M) 0:41:19 +0:01:03 1 0:41:19
6 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) 0:43:42 +0:03:26 1 0:43:42
7 Greg Matuszewski 0:44:13 +0:03:56 1 0:44:13
8 Kate ate (TLR) (W) 0:44:39 +0:04:23 1 0:44:39
9 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 0:44:48 +0:04:31 1 0:44:48
10 M. Marko M.-- M 0:44:56 +0:04:40 1 0:44:56
11 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:45:45 +0:05:28 1 0:45:45
12 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 0:46:38 +0:06:21 1 0:46:38
13 Hayes Dave 0:46:40 +0:06:24 1 0:46:40
14 Kurt Lange 0:47:07 +0:06:51 1 0:47:07
15 Robert Gilmour 0:47:20 +0:07:03 1 0:47:20
16 Lionel Lio 0:49:00 +0:08:43 1 0:49:00
17 Nigel Lee 0:49:16 +0:09:00 1 0:49:16
18 Wray Darren 0:49:40 +0:09:23 1 0:49:40
19 CHRISTOPHE TREBOUTTE 0:50:28 +0:10:11 1 0:50:28
20 Jo. Johnson 0:51:37 +0:11:21 1 0:51:37
21 Tiago Neves 0:51:53 +0:11:36 1 0:51:53
22 Chema Carceller (C) 0:52:20 +0:12:03 1 0:52:20
23 Ivan De pablos 0:54:32 +0:14:15 1 0:54:32

14.4 Times

# Name Total 14.4
1 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 0:37:34 1 0:37:34
2 Tim Cummins 0:37:38 +0:00:03 1 0:37:38
3 Rob Stone 0:38:27 +0:00:53 1 0:38:27
4 Craig Jones 0:39:16 +0:01:41 1 0:39:16
5 Richard Golding (M) 0:39:25 +0:01:50 1 0:39:25
6 Foakes ANDY TLR (F) 0:41:01 +0:03:26 1 0:41:01
7 Dean Crow 0:41:06 +0:03:31 1 0:41:06
8 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] 0:42:09 +0:04:34 1 0:42:09
9 Jon Cook 0:42:15 +0:04:40 1 0:42:15
10 Kate ate (TLR) (W) 0:42:16 +0:04:41 1 0:42:16
11 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 0:42:29 +0:04:54 1 0:42:29
12 MIKIO MIKE-SATO 0:43:23 +0:05:48 1 0:43:23
13 ** Marco 0:43:23 +0:05:48 1 0:43:23
14 Robert Gilmour 0:44:26 +0:06:51 1 0:44:26
15 Gareth Hill 0:44:28 +0:06:53 1 0:44:28
16 Chema Carceller (C) 0:44:39 +0:07:04 1 0:44:39
17 Hayes Dave 0:44:54 +0:07:19 1 0:44:54
18 Nigel Lee 0:45:16 +0:07:41 1 0:45:16
19 Wray Darren 0:46:05 +0:08:30 1 0:46:05
20 Mr-canoe Mr.canoe 0:47:12 +0:09:37 1 0:47:12
21 Jo. Johnson 0:47:21 +0:09:46 1 0:47:21
22 Katja Ferlan 0:48:29 +0:10:54 1 0:48:29
23 M@rtin CykMek #666# 0:50:07 +0:12:32 1 0:50:07
24 Tiago Neves 0:50:31 +0:12:56 1 0:50:31
25 Oscar Carceller 0:53:32 +0:15:57 1 0:53:32
26 Jose Ferreira 0:53:39 +0:16:04 1 0:53:39
27 mimi laks 1:00:08 +0:22:33 1 1:00:08

14.5 Times

# Name Total 14.5

14.6 Times

# Name Total 14.6

Podium

Open GC

Rob Stone

2

Tim Cummins

Foakes ANDY TLR (F)

3
Ladies GC

Jo. Johnson

2

Kate ate (TLR) (W)

Aileen Davidson

3
Vets

Rob Stone

2

Tim Cummins

Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]

3
14.1 Times

Rob Stone

2

Tim Cummins

Markus Tilgner

3
14.2 Times

Rob Stone

2

Tim Cummins

Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]

3
14.3 Times

Rob Stone

2

Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]

Tim Cummins

3
14.4 Times

Tim Cummins

2

Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]

Rob Stone

3
14.5 Times

2

3
14.6 Times

2

3