Classifications Heroica 1 ᵇʸ ᵐᵒᵒⁿʳⁱᵈᵉʳˢ


Let's go! 6 weekend stages, 3 available timeslots. Enough classifications and fun for everyone.


OPEN


Best 4 of 6 results counting. Moonriders crit points used.


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 965 6 250 205 240 250 225 220
2 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 945 5 215 250 215 240 240
3 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 920 5 220 220 250 210 230
4 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 897 5 230 202 225 190 240
5 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 895 6 225 225 190 220 199 225
6 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 890 4 240 205 215 230
7 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 835 5 205 215 210 205 193
8 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 810 6 196 193 202 202 184 210
9 Daniel Irimia 35-39 / M 806 4 202 196 230 178
10 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 751 5 190 190 178 160 193
11 III JD III 55-59 / M 745 4 178 178 193 196
12 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing Junior / M 733 4 175 172 181 205
13 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 706 5 166 156 175 178 187
14 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 706 4 166 163 181 196
15 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 676 4 166 169 169 172
16 Roman Hubl Rikiteam 40-44 / M 655 3 225 215 215
17 M NH 55-59 / M 639 6 158 144 149 154 142 178
18 Ben Russell Wahoo Le Col M / Senior 639 3 199 230 210
19 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 629 4 160 160 160 149
20 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 618 4 154 154 158 152
21 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 617 4 148 150 147 172
22 Colisson Jérôme Riders Givrés du Trainer 45-49 / M 555 3 193 175 187
23 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 40-44 / M 510 3 181 163 166
24 Toto LeKoala Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 455 3 152 149 154
25 Carlos Vieira 45-49 / M 453 3 156 145 152
26 Mike Wareham Moon Riders 55-59 / M 449 3 154 147 148
27 Andre Fuegner indieVelo Founders Club 45-49 / M 439 2 240 199
28 Steven Elliott - OTR Eureka OTR eRacing 70-74 / M 434 3 147 141 146
29 Zoran Ribic Rikiteam 40-44 / M 416 2 196 220
30 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 40-44 / M 407 2 205 202
31 Ludvig Karlberg BL13 35-39 / M 395 2 220 175
31 Doug Hart Pedalers 50-54 / M 395 2 199 196
33 Marcel Schubert Moon Riders 40-44 / M 392 2 193 199
34 Nicolas Pivotto Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 383 2 199 184
35 Eduardo Juez 40-44 / M 353 2 184 169
35 Björn Wentz Moon Riders 40-44 / M 353 2 184 169
37 Aku Haiko Moon Riders 40-44 / M 350 2 187 163
38 joel vigneau Riders Givrés du Trainer M / Senior 344 2 163 181
39 ERIC FERNET Riders Givrés du Trainer 55-59 / M 337 2 156 181
40 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 35-39 / M 332 2 160 172
41 Nick Gordon OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 323 2 148 175
42 Adrian Osborn 60-64 / M 300 2 150 150
43 Dean Cunningham Restart 35-39 / M 250 1 250
43 Josh Harris M / Senior 250 1 250
45 John Sammut Pocomotion 40-44 / M 230 1 230
46 RAUL LOPEZ 45-49 / M 210 1 210
46 Mathieu DRUJON Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 210 1 210
48 Ant Ler 35-39 / M 202 1 202
49 Sebastian Mattsson Love The Race eSRT M / Senior 190 1 190
49 Luciano VLOdrome Coalition 45-49 / M 190 1 190
51 Carsten Ivany indieVelo Founders Club 40-44 / M 187 1 187
51 Michael Kröll VICCRD 45-49 / M 187 1 187
51 Thomas Glud 50-54 / M 187 1 187
54 Jeremy Marie Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 184 1 184
54 Andrew Walker West London VR 50-54 / M 184 1 184
56 Anders Jonsson 35-39 / M 181 1 181
57 Jacob Hvid eCykle Klub Danmark M / Senior 175 1 175
58 GRANT CARRUTHERS Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 172 1 172
58 Kurt N Pedersen Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 50-54 / M 172 1 172
60 Christian Vejlbo 45-49 / M 169 1 169
61 Frank Healy OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 166 1 166
62 Stefan Orth Moon Riders 55-59 / M 163 1 163
63 Christophe Hermant 50-54 / M 158 1 158
63 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 158 1 158
63 Meunier Vincent Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 158 1 158
66 joseph duluc 55-59 / M 156 1 156
66 Per Schylström M / Senior 156 1 156
68 Martin Legg 55-59 / M 152 1 152
68 Robin Sanderson OTR eRacing 45-49 / M 152 1 152
70 Gabor Nagy 50-54 / M 150 1 150
70 Tomasz Poniatowski Moon Riders 45-49 / M 150 1 150
72 Paul Dobbie 60-64 / M 149 1 149
72 Michał Krasnoborski 45-49 / M 149 1 149
74 Jurgen Van de Walle 45-49 / M 148 1 148
75 John Pontarelli M / Senior 147 1 147
76 Martin B West London VR 50-54 / M 146 1 146
76 JENS VDH 40-44 / M 146 1 146
78 Erik Rebec 40-44 / M 145 1 145
79 Thierry LAFITTE Riders Givrés du Trainer 50-54 / M 144 1 144
80 Dimos Galliopoulos 50-54 / M 143 1 143
80 Stouffer FRC M / U23 143 1 143
82 Dean Harding Itchy Trout Racing 55-59 / M 142 1 142
83 Xavier Maillard 45-49 / M 141 1 141
84 TC LIN 45-49 / M 140 1 140
84 Mike Lister-R3R Race3R 35-39 / M 140 1 140

TEAMS


First 2 riders score points for the team each stage. Moonriders crit points used. Best 4 out of 6 teamresults counting.


# Team Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
1
Mutant Racing Team
1835
215
490
420
455
0
470
2
Electricspirit.co
1736
455
427
415
410
439
225
3
Rasio Racing
1699
431
377
421
422
383
425
4
Moon Riders
1695
416
413
452
412
414
409
5
React ECT
1541
395
405
388
205
353
193
6
Riders Givrés du Trainer
1455
409
365
371
158
310
181
7
OTR eRacing
1340
313
308
321
0
344
362
8
Rikiteam
1071
0
0
196
225
435
215
9
Socks 4 Watts
676
0
166
169
169
172
0
10
Wahoo Le Col
639
0
0
199
230
210
0
11
Team Lou
629
160
0
160
160
149
0
12
indieVelo Founders Club
626
240
386
0
0
0
0
13
Spain Riders
617
148
0
0
150
147
172
14
eCykle Klub Danmark
582
0
0
0
175
205
202
15
Pocomotion
562
0
390
172
0
0
0
16
BL13
395
0
0
220
0
175
0
16
Pedalers
395
0
0
0
199
196
0
18
West London VR
330
0
146
0
0
0
184
19
Restart
250
0
0
0
0
250
0
20
Love The Race eSRT
190
0
0
0
0
190
0
20
Coalition
190
0
0
0
0
0
190
22
VICCRD
187
0
0
0
0
187
0
23
Filsø Aktiv Naturferie
172
172
0
0
0
0
0
24
Itchy Trout Racing
142
0
142
0
0
0
0
25
Race3R
140
0
0
0
0
140
0

Women


Women only. Moonriders crit points used. Best 4 of 6 results counting


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
1 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 1000 4 250 250 250 250

40+


40+ only. Best 4 of 6 results counting. Moonriders crit points used.


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 1000 6 250 230 250 250 250 250
2 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 920 6 220 220 240 230 215 230
3 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 850 5 210 215 215 196 210
4 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 832 4 205 202 210 215
5 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 821 4 196 210 210 205
6 Roman Hubl Rikiteam 40-44 / M 710 3 240 230 240
7 Colisson Jérôme Riders Givrés du Trainer 45-49 / M 642 3 215 202 225
8 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 40-44 / M 597 3 199 193 205
9 Carlos Vieira 45-49 / M 582 3 193 187 202
10 Zoran Ribic Rikiteam 40-44 / M 470 2 230 240
11 Andre Fuegner indieVelo Founders Club 45-49 / M 465 2 240 225
12 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 40-44 / M 450 2 225 225
13 Nicolas Pivotto Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 445 2 225 220
13 Marcel Schubert Moon Riders 40-44 / M 445 2 225 220
15 Eduardo Juez 40-44 / M 422 2 220 202
16 Aku Haiko Moon Riders 40-44 / M 404 2 205 199
17 Björn Wentz Moon Riders 40-44 / M 401 2 202 199
18 John Sammut Pocomotion 40-44 / M 250 1 250
19 RAUL LOPEZ 45-49 / M 240 1 240
20 Mathieu DRUJON Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 230 1 230
21 Michael Kröll VICCRD 45-49 / M 220 1 220
22 GRANT CARRUTHERS Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 215 1 215
23 Carsten Ivany indieVelo Founders Club 40-44 / M 210 1 210
24 Luciano VLOdrome Coalition 45-49 / M 205 1 205
24 Jeremy Marie Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 205 1 205
26 Christian Vejlbo 45-49 / M 196 1 196
27 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 193 1 193
28 Jurgen Van de Walle 45-49 / M 190 1 190
28 Tomasz Poniatowski Moon Riders 45-49 / M 190 1 190
28 Robin Sanderson OTR eRacing 45-49 / M 190 1 190
31 JENS VDH 40-44 / M 187 1 187
31 Michał Krasnoborski 45-49 / M 187 1 187
33 Erik Rebec 40-44 / M 184 1 184
33 TC LIN 45-49 / M 184 1 184
35 Xavier Maillard 45-49 / M 181 1 181

50+


50+ only. Best 4 of 6 results counting. Moonriders crit points used.


# Name Team Cat Total S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6
1 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 990 6 250 240 230 250 250 240
2 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 990 4 250 250 240 250
3 III JD III 55-59 / M 935 4 240 230 240 225
4 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 910 5 225 225 225 230 230
5 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 855 4 220 215 215 205
6 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 850 4 220 205 210 215
7 M NH 55-59 / M 831 6 215 199 199 202 196 215
8 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 808 4 205 196 202 205
9 Mike Wareham Moon Riders 55-59 / M 611 3 210 205 196
10 Steven Elliott - OTR Eureka OTR eRacing 70-74 / M 585 3 202 190 193
11 Doug Hart Pedalers 50-54 / M 470 2 230 240
12 ERIC FERNET Riders Givrés du Trainer 55-59 / M 440 2 220 220
13 Nick Gordon OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 420 2 210 210
14 Adrian Osborn 60-64 / M 412 2 202 210
15 Kurt N Pedersen Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 50-54 / M 230 1 230
16 Andrew Walker West London VR 50-54 / M 225 1 225
16 Frank Healy OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 225 1 225
18 Thomas Glud 50-54 / M 220 1 220
18 Stefan Orth Moon Riders 55-59 / M 220 1 220
20 Gabor Nagy 50-54 / M 215 1 215
21 Christophe Hermant 50-54 / M 210 1 210
22 joseph duluc 55-59 / M 205 1 205
23 Martin B West London VR 50-54 / M 202 1 202
24 Thierry LAFITTE Riders Givrés du Trainer 50-54 / M 199 1 199
24 Martin Legg 55-59 / M 199 1 199
26 Dimos Galliopoulos 50-54 / M 196 1 196
27 Paul Dobbie 60-64 / M 193 1 193
27 Dean Harding Itchy Trout Racing 55-59 / M 193 1 193

Podium

OPEN

Gregory FRISON - Mtnt

2

Igor Kopse

Wouter Claes

3
TEAMS

Electricspirit.co

2

Mutant Racing Team

Rasio Racing

3
Women

2

Cat Haines

3
40+

Daniel Schoch

2

Igor Kopse

Frédéric ROUSSEL

3
50+

Kent Nilsson - mTNT

2

Matthew Forshaw

III JD III

3

Results S1: Two lake loop

Two lake loop - 42 km - 289m elevation

Race 1
2023-11-11 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-11 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-11-12 01:00:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 0:56:17.061
2 Andre Fuegner indieVelo Founders Club 45-49 / M 0:56:22.488 +0:00:05
3 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 0:56:22.984 +0:00:05
4 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 0:56:23.201 +0:00:06
5 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 0:56:45.646 +0:00:28
6 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 0:56:45.662 +0:00:28
7 Mathieu DRUJON Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 0:56:45.705 +0:00:28
8 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 0:56:46.642 +0:00:29
9 Daniel Irimia 35-39 / M 0:57:04.903 +0:00:47
10 Nicolas Pivotto Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 0:57:23.308 +0:01:06
11 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:57:29.521 +0:01:12
12 Colisson Jérôme Riders Givrés du Trainer 45-49 / M 0:57:56.079 +0:01:39
13 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 0:59:59.091 +0:03:42
14 Aku Haiko Moon Riders 40-44 / M 1:00:44.175 +0:04:27
15 Björn Wentz Moon Riders 40-44 / M 1:00:45.233 +0:04:28
16 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 40-44 / M 1:00:45.582 +0:04:28
17 III JD III 55-59 / M 1:00:47.474 +0:04:30
18 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing Junior / M 1:00:48.375 +0:04:31
19 Kurt N Pedersen Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 50-54 / M 1:02:46.613 +0:06:29
20 Christian Vejlbo 45-49 / M 1:03:09.365 +0:06:52
21 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:03:51.204 +0:07:34
22 joel vigneau Riders Givrés du Trainer M / Senior 1:04:12.078 +0:07:55
23 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 1:05:03.875 +0:08:46
24 M NH 55-59 / M 1:08:57.274 +0:12:40
25 Carlos Vieira 45-49 / M 1:09:46.400 +0:13:29
26 Mike Wareham Moon Riders 55-59 / M 1:11:47.312 +0:15:30
27 Toto LeKoala Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 1:11:47.722 +0:15:30
28 Tomasz Poniatowski Moon Riders 45-49 / M 1:18:25.708 +0:22:08
29 Michał Krasnoborski 45-49 / M 1:18:26.048 +0:22:08
30 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 1:22:04.056 +0:25:46
31 Steven Elliott - OTR Eureka OTR eRacing 70-74 / M 1:24:55.979 +0:28:38

Results S2: North lake loop

North lake loop - 37km - 737m elevation

Race 1
2023-11-18 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-18 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-11-19 01:00:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 0:50:19.442
2 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 0:50:27.264 +0:00:07
3 John Sammut Pocomotion 40-44 / M 0:50:27.371 +0:00:07
4 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 0:50:28.092 +0:00:08
5 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 0:50:28.714 +0:00:09
6 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 0:50:32.212 +0:00:12
7 RAUL LOPEZ 45-49 / M 0:50:32.393 +0:00:12
8 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 0:50:34.229 +0:00:14
9 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 0:50:51.475 +0:00:32
10 Andre Fuegner indieVelo Founders Club 45-49 / M 0:50:51.921 +0:00:32
11 Daniel Irimia 35-39 / M 0:50:52.721 +0:00:33
12 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:51:00.179 +0:00:40
13 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 0:52:47.153 +0:02:27
14 Carsten Ivany indieVelo Founders Club 40-44 / M 0:52:47.916 +0:02:28
15 Jeremy Marie Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 0:52:50.650 +0:02:31
16 joel vigneau Riders Givrés du Trainer M / Senior 0:54:04.267 +0:03:44
17 III JD III 55-59 / M 0:54:45.535 +0:04:26
18 Colisson Jérôme Riders Givrés du Trainer 45-49 / M 0:55:12.720 +0:04:53
19 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing Junior / M 0:55:16.575 +0:04:57
20 Björn Wentz Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:55:50.455 +0:05:31
21 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 0:56:36.302 +0:06:16
22 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 40-44 / M 0:57:45.903 +0:07:26
23 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 35-39 / M 0:58:07.122 +0:07:47
24 Meunier Vincent Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 0:59:14.278 +0:08:54
25 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:01:22.556 +0:11:03
26 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 1:01:22.578 +0:11:03
27 Robin Sanderson OTR eRacing 45-49 / M 1:01:22.996 +0:11:03
28 Gabor Nagy 50-54 / M 1:01:43.549 +0:11:24
29 Toto LeKoala Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 1:06:50.202 +0:16:30
30 Nick Gordon OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:07:08.480 +0:16:49
31 Mike Wareham Moon Riders 55-59 / M 1:07:10.802 +0:16:51
32 Martin B West London VR 50-54 / M 1:07:45.144 +0:17:25
33 Carlos Vieira 45-49 / M 1:08:37.210 +0:18:17
34 M NH 55-59 / M 1:11:39.800 +0:21:20
35 Dimos Galliopoulos 50-54 / M 1:11:58.060 +0:21:38
36 Dean Harding Itchy Trout Racing 55-59 / M 1:16:51.738 +0:26:32
37 Steven Elliott - OTR Eureka OTR eRacing 70-74 / M 1:16:59.340 +0:26:39
38 TC LIN 45-49 / M 1:18:00.612 +0:27:41

Results S3: Crossover circuit

Crossover circuit - 45km - 333m elevation

Race 1
2023-11-25 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-25 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-11-26 01:00:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 1:01:33.432
2 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 1:01:33.680 +0:00:00
3 Daniel Irimia 35-39 / M 1:02:23.436 +0:00:50
4 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 1:03:01.733 +0:01:28
5 Ludvig Karlberg BL13 35-39 / M 1:03:46.269 +0:02:12
6 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 1:03:46.884 +0:02:13
7 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 1:03:48.179 +0:02:14
8 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 1:03:50.634 +0:02:17
9 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 1:04:07.114 +0:02:33
10 Ben Russell Wahoo Le Col M / Senior 1:04:36.873 +0:03:03
11 Zoran Ribic Rikiteam 40-44 / M 1:04:46.057 +0:03:12
12 III JD III 55-59 / M 1:05:34.710 +0:04:01
13 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 1:07:00.171 +0:05:26
14 Colisson Jérôme Riders Givrés du Trainer 45-49 / M 1:07:23.896 +0:05:50
15 Nicolas Pivotto Riders Givrés du Trainer 40-44 / M 1:07:23.926 +0:05:50
16 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing Junior / M 1:08:47.241 +0:07:13
17 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 1:08:47.266 +0:07:13
18 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:08:50.487 +0:07:17
19 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 35-39 / M 1:10:13.088 +0:08:39
20 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 1:10:14.018 +0:08:40
21 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 1:10:14.609 +0:08:41
22 Stefan Orth Moon Riders 55-59 / M 1:10:20.986 +0:08:47
23 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 1:12:45.706 +0:11:12
24 Christophe Hermant 50-54 / M 1:17:00.537 +0:15:27
25 Per Schylström M / Senior 1:17:49.900 +0:16:16
26 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 1:17:52.127 +0:16:18
27 Carlos Vieira 45-49 / M 1:19:29.520 +0:17:56
28 Adrian Osborn 60-64 / M 1:19:29.718 +0:17:56
29 M NH 55-59 / M 1:20:22.907 +0:18:49
30 Mike Wareham Moon Riders 55-59 / M 1:21:30.030 +0:19:56
31 John Pontarelli M / Senior 1:32:46.082 +0:31:12
32 Steven Elliott - OTR Eureka OTR eRacing 70-74 / M 1:33:30.578 +0:31:57

Results S4: Parry vlo-Bae

Parry vlo-Bae - 44km - 530m elevation

Race 1
2023-12-02 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-02 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-12-03 01:00:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 1:05:25.707
2 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 1:05:34.780 +0:00:09
3 Ben Russell Wahoo Le Col M / Senior 1:05:51.905 +0:00:26
4 Roman Hubl Rikiteam 40-44 / M 1:06:16.933 +0:00:51
5 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 1:06:18.057 +0:00:52
6 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 1:07:12.238 +0:01:46
7 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 1:08:32.999 +0:03:07
8 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 1:08:33.481 +0:03:07
9 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 1:08:43.270 +0:03:17
10 Doug Hart Pedalers 50-54 / M 1:09:26.990 +0:04:01
11 III JD III 55-59 / M 1:10:09.618 +0:04:43
12 Marcel Schubert Moon Riders 40-44 / M 1:10:31.515 +0:05:05
13 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 1:10:34.456 +0:05:08
14 Thomas Glud 50-54 / M 1:10:41.663 +0:05:15
15 Eduardo Juez 40-44 / M 1:10:41.723 +0:05:16
16 Anders Jonsson 35-39 / M 1:10:41.727 +0:05:16
17 Daniel Irimia 35-39 / M 1:10:42.215 +0:05:16
18 Jacob Hvid eCykle Klub Danmark M / Senior 1:12:50.890 +0:07:25
19 GRANT CARRUTHERS Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 1:13:54.796 +0:08:29
20 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 1:15:02.316 +0:09:36
21 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 40-44 / M 1:15:20.000 +0:09:54
22 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 1:16:19.854 +0:10:54
23 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 1:16:59.771 +0:11:34
24 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 1:18:57.216 +0:13:31
25 joseph duluc 55-59 / M 1:24:46.545 +0:19:20
26 M NH 55-59 / M 1:26:01.732 +0:20:36
27 Martin Legg 55-59 / M 1:32:29.095 +0:27:03
28 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 1:35:01.313 +0:29:35
29 Paul Dobbie 60-64 / M 1:52:15.842 +0:46:50

Results S5: So near yet so far

So near yet so far - 37km - 125m elevation

Race 1
2023-12-09 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-09 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-12-10 01:00:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Dean Cunningham Restart 35-39 / M 0:44:54.422
2 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 35-39 / M 0:44:54.744 +0:00:00
3 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 35-39 / M 0:44:55.079 +0:00:00
4 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 0:44:55.586 +0:00:01
5 Zoran Ribic Rikiteam 40-44 / M 0:45:04.818 +0:00:10
6 Roman Hubl Rikiteam 40-44 / M 0:45:05.927 +0:00:11
7 Ben Russell Wahoo Le Col M / Senior 0:45:12.000 +0:00:17
8 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 40-44 / M 0:45:28.046 +0:00:33
9 Ant Ler 35-39 / M 0:46:51.183 +0:01:56
10 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 0:46:53.482 +0:01:59
11 Doug Hart Pedalers 50-54 / M 0:46:53.712 +0:01:59
12 Jonathan RUBARBE React ECT 35-39 / M 0:46:54.669 +0:02:00
13 Sebastian Mattsson Love The Race eSRT M / Senior 0:46:54.923 +0:02:00
14 Michael Kröll VICCRD 45-49 / M 0:46:55.427 +0:02:01
15 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:46:56.470 +0:02:02
16 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 0:47:10.460 +0:02:16
17 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 0:47:18.456 +0:02:24
18 Ludvig Karlberg BL13 35-39 / M 0:47:20.447 +0:02:26
19 Cat Haines Socks 4 Watts 45-49 / F 0:47:21.287 +0:02:26
20 Eduardo Juez 40-44 / M 0:48:09.331 +0:03:14
21 Frank Healy OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 0:49:41.464 +0:04:47
22 Aku Haiko Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:49:43.328 +0:04:48
23 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 0:52:03.972 +0:07:09
24 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 0:54:06.239 +0:09:11
25 ERIC FERNET Riders Givrés du Trainer 55-59 / M 0:54:09.568 +0:09:15
26 Toto LeKoala Riders Givrés du Trainer 35-39 / M 0:54:33.076 +0:09:38
27 PESSION Ange-Isweat4U Riders Givrés du Trainer 60-64 / M 0:55:11.989 +0:10:17
28 Adrian Osborn 60-64 / M 0:55:12.685 +0:10:18
29 Dave Dykes Team Lou 55-59 / M 0:55:13.587 +0:10:19
30 Jurgen Van de Walle 45-49 / M 0:55:13.748 +0:10:19
31 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 0:55:30.687 +0:10:36
32 JENS VDH 40-44 / M 0:55:32.705 +0:10:38
33 Erik Rebec 40-44 / M 0:55:34.122 +0:10:39
34 Thierry LAFITTE Riders Givrés du Trainer 50-54 / M 0:56:19.174 +0:11:24
35 Stouffer FRC M / U23 0:56:38.260 +0:11:43
36 M NH 55-59 / M 0:57:11.858 +0:12:17
37 Xavier Maillard 45-49 / M 0:57:47.371 +0:12:52
38 Mike Lister-R3R Race3R 35-39 / M 1:04:03.245 +0:19:08

Results S6: Swings and roundabouts

Swings and roundabouts - 27km - 790m elevation

Race 1
2023-12-16 08:30:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-16 16:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 3
2023-12-17 01:00:00 UTC

Full results
# Name Team Cat Time
1 Josh Harris M / Senior 0:49:00.995
2 Gregory FRISON - Mtnt Mutant Racing Team 35-39 / M 0:50:19.841 +0:01:18
3 Kent Nilsson - mTNT Mutant Racing Team 55-59 / M 0:50:45.936 +0:01:44
4 Matthew Forshaw Electricspirit.co 50-54 / M 0:51:03.798 +0:02:02
5 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 45-49 / M 0:52:49.548 +0:03:48
6 Roman Hubl Rikiteam 40-44 / M 0:52:52.644 +0:03:51
7 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:53:54.666 +0:04:53
8 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing Junior / M 0:56:06.919 +0:07:05
9 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 40-44 / M 0:58:51.900 +0:09:50
10 Marcel Schubert Moon Riders 40-44 / M 0:58:57.335 +0:09:56
11 Roberto Duca 45-49 / M 1:00:51.587 +0:11:50
12 Frédéric ROUSSEL React ECT 40-44 / M 1:01:01.336 +0:12:00
13 Luciano VLOdrome Coalition 45-49 / M 1:02:35.708 +0:13:34
14 Peter Austin OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:06:07.952 +0:17:06
15 Andrew Walker West London VR 50-54 / M 1:08:52.486 +0:19:51
16 ERIC FERNET Riders Givrés du Trainer 55-59 / M 1:10:53.483 +0:21:52
17 M NH 55-59 / M 1:14:38.234 +0:25:37
18 Nick Gordon OTR OTR eRacing 55-59 / M 1:15:08.104 +0:26:07
19 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 50-54 / M 1:17:50.734 +0:28:49