Classifications Rasio Fridays IV1


Rasio Racing Friday Series IV1


Open GC


The Red Rasio Jersey


# Name Total RRFIV1 RRFIV2 RRFIV3 RRFIV4 RRFIV5 RRFIV6 RRFIV7 RRFIV8 RRFIV9
1 Nick Greenhalgh 1245 7 170 190 145 200 200 150 190
2 Flemming Bach 976 6 150 165 175 165 141 180
3 David Buckley 907 7 121 105 133 141 133 133 141
4 Tony Martin Lake 790 5 145 150 170 150 175
5 John Sammut 760 4 190 190 180 200
6 Wouter Claes 555 3 175 180 200
7 Mat Hammond 525 3 145 200 180
8 Neil Walker OTR 492 3 137 190 165
9 Jan van der Linden 485 3 155 155 175
10 III JD III 482 3 175 137 170
11 Tim Cummins 446 3 150 141 155
12 Keith Aitchison OTR 400 3 129 121 150
13 Christophe Contant 390 2 200 190
14 Alex Pleger - яʀ 370 2 200 170
15 Craig Doel 355 3 97 113 145
16 Dan Stimson 345 2 180 165
16 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ 345 2 175 170
18 Daniel Irimia 340 2 160 180
19 Gasper Kopse 335 2 175 160
19 Rasmus Feldballe 335 2 160 175
21 Mathias Bach 327 2 190 137
22 Even Øistensen 325 2 165 160
23 Yuchi Kanai 307 2 170 137
24 Tony Symons OTR 303 2 170 133
25 Daniel Schoch 297 2 117 180
26 Jean-Marc PONTIER 295 2 145 150
27 Kurt N Pedersen 293 2 133 160
28 Joris Schepers - ЯR 266 2 125 141
29 per soderberg OTR 262 2 137 125
29 John Rodgers 262 2 137 125
31 Chema Carceller 258 2 129 129
32 Anders Jonsson 246 2 101 145
33 Roger Whittle 242 2 105 137
34 Martin Emptage 215 2 94 121
35 Andrew Walker 210 2 109 101
36 Moreno Ceccon 200 1 200
36 Roman Hubl 200 1 200
38 Yoann Perreux 190 1 190
38 Zeb Norman 190 1 190
40 Ned Bowen 180 1 180
40 Igor Kopse 180 1 180
42 Sebastian Mattsson 175 1 175
43 Kevin Broadstreet 170 1 170
43 Jesper Hansen 170 1 170
45 Julien De Meo 165 1 165
45 Yuriy Kouline 165 1 165
45 Ronnie Håkansson 165 1 165
45 Jesper Raaberg 165 1 165
49 Jesper WR Gottlieb - eCKD 160 1 160
49 Rob Miller 160 1 160
49 joel vigneau 160 1 160
52 Andrzej Krajewski 155 1 155
52 Martin Ørum -eCKD- 155 1 155
52 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ 155 1 155
52 Ch Boss 155 1 155
52 Peter Brooke-Wavell 155 1 155
57 A Rat 150 1 150
58 Stouffer M 145 1 145
58 Daniel magalhaes 145 1 145
60 John Hansen 141 1 141
60 Martin H 141 1 141
60 Ruben Medina KoS 141 1 141
63 William Shiels 137 1 137
64 Bisquit Dupanne 133 1 133
64 Jeppe Sikker Jensen 133 1 133
66 Antoine Renou 129 1 129
66 Keld Sørensen 129 1 129
66 Andy Beale 129 1 129
69 M NH 125 1 125
69 Todd Lorbecki 125 1 125
71 Andrej Human Lazar 121 1 121
71 Ingmar K 121 1 121
73 Michał Krasnoborski 117 1 117
73 Discover y 117 1 117
75 steve millward 113 1 113
75 René Surkyn 113 1 113
77 Morten Paaske 109 1 109
78 Danielius Grigonis 97 1 97
79 J- Kolvig 91 1 91
80 Celestino Martins 88 1 88

Team GC


The Rasio Orange Team GC


# Team Total RRFIV1 RRFIV2 RRFIV3 RRFIV4 RRFIV5 RRFIV6 RRFIV7 RRFIV8
1
Rasio Racing
2805
345
350
365
300
375
360
320
390
2
OTR eRacing
1685
307
282
271
320
0
340
165
0
3
eCykle Klub Danmark
1666
0
150
325
340
0
165
331
355
4
Westerley CC
1482
279
262
105
133
141
133
288
141
5
Pocomotion
1045
0
345
0
190
0
155
355
0
6
Moon Riders
852
0
175
297
200
180
0
0
0
7
Race3R
670
345
165
0
0
0
0
0
160
8
OZe
570
0
191
113
0
0
121
0
145
9
Riders Givrés du Trainer
455
0
0
0
0
0
0
305
150
10
Filsø Aktiv Naturferie
294
0
0
129
0
0
0
0
165
11
Tyrone Power Racing
262
0
0
0
0
137
125
0
0
12
Spain Riders
258
0
0
0
0
0
129
0
129
13
West London VR
210
0
109
101
0
0
0
0
0
14
ADR - Amici Dei Rulli
200
0
200
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Pedalers
200
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
0
16
Electricspirit.co
190
190
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Union Cycliste Thononaise
190
0
0
0
0
190
0
0
0
18
Love The Race eSRT
175
0
0
0
0
0
175
0
0
19
Team Lou
150
0
0
0
0
150
0
0
0
20
Barrington Bicycle Club
141
141
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
SUF
97
0
0
97
0
0
0
0
0

Best of 5 Open GC

# Name Total RRFIV1 RRFIV2 RRFIV3 RRFIV4 RRFIV5 RRFIV6 RRFIV7 RRFIV8 RRFIV9
1 Nick Greenhalgh 950 7 170 190 145 200 200 150 190
2 Flemming Bach 835 6 150 165 175 165 141 180
3 Tony Martin Lake 790 5 145 150 170 150 175
4 John Sammut 760 4 190 190 180 200
5 David Buckley 681 7 121 105 133 141 133 133 141
6 Wouter Claes 555 3 175 180 200
7 Mat Hammond 525 3 145 200 180
8 Neil Walker OTR 492 3 137 190 165
9 Jan van der Linden 485 3 155 155 175
10 III JD III 482 3 175 137 170
11 Tim Cummins 446 3 150 141 155
12 Keith Aitchison OTR 400 3 129 121 150
13 Christophe Contant 390 2 200 190
14 Alex Pleger - яʀ 370 2 200 170
15 Craig Doel 355 3 97 113 145
16 Dan Stimson 345 2 180 165
16 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ 345 2 175 170
18 Daniel Irimia 340 2 160 180
19 Gasper Kopse 335 2 175 160
19 Rasmus Feldballe 335 2 160 175
21 Mathias Bach 327 2 190 137
22 Even Øistensen 325 2 165 160
23 Yuchi Kanai 307 2 170 137
24 Tony Symons OTR 303 2 170 133
25 Daniel Schoch 297 2 117 180
26 Jean-Marc PONTIER 295 2 145 150
27 Kurt N Pedersen 293 2 133 160
28 Joris Schepers - ЯR 266 2 125 141
29 per soderberg OTR 262 2 137 125
29 John Rodgers 262 2 137 125
31 Chema Carceller 258 2 129 129
32 Anders Jonsson 246 2 101 145
33 Roger Whittle 242 2 105 137
34 Martin Emptage 215 2 94 121
35 Andrew Walker 210 2 109 101
36 Moreno Ceccon 200 1 200
36 Roman Hubl 200 1 200
38 Yoann Perreux 190 1 190
38 Zeb Norman 190 1 190
40 Ned Bowen 180 1 180
40 Igor Kopse 180 1 180
42 Sebastian Mattsson 175 1 175
43 Kevin Broadstreet 170 1 170
43 Jesper Hansen 170 1 170
45 Julien De Meo 165 1 165
45 Yuriy Kouline 165 1 165
45 Ronnie Håkansson 165 1 165
45 Jesper Raaberg 165 1 165
49 Jesper WR Gottlieb - eCKD 160 1 160
49 Rob Miller 160 1 160
49 joel vigneau 160 1 160
52 Andrzej Krajewski 155 1 155
52 Martin Ørum -eCKD- 155 1 155
52 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ 155 1 155
52 Ch Boss 155 1 155
52 Peter Brooke-Wavell 155 1 155
57 A Rat 150 1 150
58 Stouffer M 145 1 145
58 Daniel magalhaes 145 1 145
60 John Hansen 141 1 141
60 Martin H 141 1 141
60 Ruben Medina KoS 141 1 141
63 William Shiels 137 1 137
64 Bisquit Dupanne 133 1 133
64 Jeppe Sikker Jensen 133 1 133
66 Antoine Renou 129 1 129
66 Keld Sørensen 129 1 129
66 Andy Beale 129 1 129
69 M NH 125 1 125
69 Todd Lorbecki 125 1 125
71 Andrej Human Lazar 121 1 121
71 Ingmar K 121 1 121
73 Michał Krasnoborski 117 1 117
73 Discover y 117 1 117
75 steve millward 113 1 113
75 René Surkyn 113 1 113
77 Morten Paaske 109 1 109
78 Danielius Grigonis 97 1 97
79 J- Kolvig 91 1 91
80 Celestino Martins 88 1 88

Podium

Open GC

Flemming Bach

2

Nick Greenhalgh

David Buckley

3
Team GC

OTR eRacing

2

Rasio Racing

eCykle Klub Danmark

3
Best of 5 Open GC

Flemming Bach

2

Nick Greenhalgh

Tony Martin Lake

3

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV1

Race 1
2023-11-03 10:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-03 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Alex Pleger - яʀ Rasio Racing 0:23:36.917
2 Zeb Norman Electricspirit.co 0:23:36.961 +0:00:00
3 Dan Stimson Race3R 0:23:37.011 +0:00:00
4 III JD III 0:23:40.006 +0:00:03
5 Tony Symons OTR OTR eRacing 0:23:42.790 +0:00:05
6 Even Øistensen Race3R 0:23:43.127 +0:00:06
7 Rob Miller Race3R 0:23:47.767 +0:00:10
8 Peter Brooke-Wavell 0:24:36.894 +0:00:59
9 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:25:19.953 +0:01:43
10 Mat Hammond Rasio Racing 0:26:32.336 +0:02:55
11 Ruben Medina KoS Barrington Bicycle Club 0:26:43.341 +0:03:06
12 per soderberg OTR OTR eRacing 0:27:02.190 +0:03:25
13 Bisquit Dupanne 0:27:04.231 +0:03:27
14 Andy Beale Westerley CC 0:28:25.845 +0:04:48
15 M NH 0:29:42.610 +0:06:05
16 Ingmar K 0:30:54.991 +0:07:18
17 Discover y 0:33:34.220 +0:09:57
18 steve millward 0:35:43.379 +0:12:06

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV2

Race 1
2023-11-10 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2023-11-10 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Moreno Ceccon ADR - Amici Dei Rulli 0:37:11.701
2 John Sammut Pocomotion 0:37:12.538 +0:00:00
3 Igor Kopse Rasio Racing 0:37:12.802 +0:00:01
4 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 0:37:13.113 +0:00:01
5 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:37:13.174 +0:00:01
6 Dan Stimson Race3R 0:37:33.028 +0:00:21
7 Jesper WR Gottlieb - eCKD 0:38:24.922 +0:01:13
8 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 0:38:35.647 +0:01:23
9 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:38:50.194 +0:01:38
10 Tony Martin Lake OTR eRacing 0:38:57.368 +0:01:45
11 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:39:02.874 +0:01:51
12 Neil Walker OTR OTR eRacing 0:39:53.737 +0:02:42
13 Tony Symons OTR OTR eRacing 0:39:54.970 +0:02:43
14 Keith Aitchison OTR OTR eRacing 0:40:34.497 +0:03:22
15 per soderberg OTR OTR eRacing 0:40:37.632 +0:03:25
16 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:41:56.208 +0:04:44
17 Michał Krasnoborski 0:41:56.583 +0:04:44
18 René Surkyn 0:42:10.991 +0:04:59
19 Andrew Walker West London VR 0:42:18.435 +0:05:06
20 Roger Whittle OTR eRacing 0:42:24.124 +0:05:12
21 Anders Jonsson 0:45:30.449 +0:08:18
22 Craig Doel OZe 0:48:15.544 +0:11:03
23 Martin Emptage OZe 0:48:22.246 +0:11:10
24 J- Kolvig 0:48:59.285 +0:11:47
25 Celestino Martins 1:09:31.100 +0:32:19

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV3

Race 1
2023-11-17 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-17 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Roman Hubl 0:29:46.308
2 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:29:46.314 +0:00:00
3 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 0:29:46.386 +0:00:00
4 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing 0:29:47.384 +0:00:01
5 Yuchi Kanai 0:29:49.608 +0:00:03
6 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:29:49.813 +0:00:03
7 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 0:29:50.145 +0:00:03
8 Martin Ørum -eCKD- eCykle Klub Danmark 0:29:52.523 +0:00:06
9 Tony Martin Lake OTR eRacing 0:30:00.669 +0:00:14
10 Daniel magalhaes 0:30:00.670 +0:00:14
11 Martin H 0:30:01.879 +0:00:15
12 III JD III 0:30:21.550 +0:00:35
13 Kurt N Pedersen eCykle Klub Danmark 0:31:19.214 +0:01:32
14 Keld Sørensen Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 0:32:03.243 +0:02:16
15 Joris Schepers - ЯR Rasio Racing 0:33:52.519 +0:04:06
16 Keith Aitchison OTR OTR eRacing 0:34:39.700 +0:04:53
17 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 0:35:45.154 +0:05:58
18 Craig Doel OZe 0:36:04.655 +0:06:18
19 Morten Paaske 0:36:10.556 +0:06:24
20 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:37:29.901 +0:07:43
21 Andrew Walker West London VR 0:37:37.044 +0:07:50
22 Danielius Grigonis SUF 0:43:01.056 +0:13:14

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV4

Race 1
2023-11-24 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-11-24 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Wouter Claes Moon Riders 0:24:18.566
2 John Sammut Pocomotion 0:24:18.905 +0:00:00
3 Ned Bowen 0:24:19.143 +0:00:00
4 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:25:43.807 +0:01:25
5 Tony Martin Lake OTR eRacing 0:26:09.071 +0:01:50
6 Ronnie Håkansson eCykle Klub Danmark 0:26:26.982 +0:02:08
7 Kurt N Pedersen eCykle Klub Danmark 0:27:11.437 +0:02:52
8 Ingmar van Bers ЯƦ Rasio Racing 0:27:15.536 +0:02:56
9 Keith Aitchison OTR OTR eRacing 0:28:18.126 +0:03:59
10 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:28:18.158 +0:03:59
11 John Hansen 0:28:50.111 +0:04:31
12 Roger Whittle OTR eRacing 0:29:26.816 +0:05:08
13 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:30:44.901 +0:06:26

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV5

Race 1
2023-12-01 09:00:00 UTC
Race 2
2023-12-01 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:28:58.043
2 Yoann Perreux Union Cycliste Thononaise 0:28:58.801 +0:00:00
3 Daniel Schoch Moon Riders 0:29:15.198 +0:00:17
4 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ Rasio Racing 0:29:52.427 +0:00:54
5 III JD III 0:29:57.422 +0:00:59
6 Julien De Meo 0:31:41.451 +0:02:43
7 Daniel Irimia 0:31:46.361 +0:02:48
8 Andrzej Krajewski Rasio Racing 0:32:22.232 +0:03:24
9 A Rat Team Lou 0:32:32.054 +0:03:34
10 Stouffer M 0:33:00.437 +0:04:02
11 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:34:49.040 +0:05:50
12 John Rodgers Tyrone Power Racing 0:37:05.939 +0:08:07

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV6

Race 1
2023-12-08 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-08 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:37:11.153
2 Neil Walker OTR OTR eRacing 0:37:11.223 +0:00:00
3 Daniel Irimia 0:37:11.830 +0:00:00
4 Sebastian Mattsson Love The Race eSRT 0:37:15.204 +0:00:04
5 Kevin Broadstreet 0:37:16.135 +0:00:04
6 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:37:24.708 +0:00:13
7 Gasper Kopse Rasio Racing 0:37:51.702 +0:00:40
8 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 0:39:28.043 +0:02:16
9 Tony Martin Lake OTR eRacing 0:39:35.116 +0:02:23
10 Anders Jonsson 0:39:52.497 +0:02:41
11 Joris Schepers - ЯR Rasio Racing 0:42:08.115 +0:04:56
12 William Shiels 0:47:54.022 +0:10:42
13 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:48:38.024 +0:11:26
14 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 0:48:59.467 +0:11:48
15 John Rodgers Tyrone Power Racing 0:50:30.116 +0:13:18
16 Martin Emptage OZe 0:52:06.262 +0:14:55

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV7

Race 1
2023-12-15 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-15 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Christophe Contant Pedalers 0:40:44.396
2 Mathias Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:41:42.319 +0:00:57
3 John Sammut Pocomotion 0:41:42.415 +0:00:58
4 Jan van der Linden Pocomotion 0:41:45.682 +0:01:01
5 Jørgen van Bers - яʀ Rasio Racing 0:42:06.367 +0:01:21
6 Neil Walker OTR OTR eRacing 0:42:12.081 +0:01:27
7 joel vigneau Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:42:12.438 +0:01:28
8 Tim Cummins Westerley CC 0:43:04.126 +0:02:19
9 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:43:40.139 +0:02:55
10 Jean-Marc PONTIER Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:43:41.246 +0:02:56
11 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:45:55.477 +0:05:11
12 Yuchi Kanai 0:47:42.958 +0:06:58
13 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:48:12.620 +0:07:28
14 Antoine Renou Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:49:55.217 +0:09:10
15 Todd Lorbecki 0:50:42.677 +0:09:58
16 Andrej Human Lazar 0:57:42.903 +0:16:58

Results Rasio Racing Fridays IV8

Race 1
2023-12-22 09:00:00 UTC
Finished
Race 2
2023-12-22 18:30:00 UTC
Finished

Full results
# Name Team Time
1 Mat Hammond Rasio Racing 0:22:27.664
2 Nick Greenhalgh Rasio Racing 0:22:36.814 +0:00:09
3 Flemming Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:22:37.193 +0:00:09
4 Rasmus Feldballe eCykle Klub Danmark 0:22:38.188 +0:00:10
5 Alex Pleger - яʀ Rasio Racing 0:22:54.697 +0:00:27
6 Jesper Raaberg Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 0:22:56.466 +0:00:28
7 Even Øistensen Race3R 0:24:55.772 +0:02:28
8 Ch Boss 0:24:57.085 +0:02:29
9 Jean-Marc PONTIER Riders Givrés du Trainer 0:24:58.445 +0:02:30
10 Craig Doel OZe 0:26:00.738 +0:03:33
11 David Buckley Westerley CC 0:26:59.266 +0:04:31
12 Mathias Bach eCykle Klub Danmark 0:27:09.292 +0:04:41
13 Jeppe Sikker Jensen eCykle Klub Danmark 0:28:22.956 +0:05:55
14 Chema Carceller Spain Riders 0:29:22.262 +0:06:54